CIRCUIT CHILLY FLEURET MASCULIN M17
19.03.2017
Chilly-Mazarin

CIRCUIT CHILLY FLEURET MASCULIN M17

19.03.2017 - Chilly-Mazarin

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
2 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
3 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
3 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
5 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
6 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
7 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
8 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
9 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
10 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
11 MORIN Hadrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
12 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
13 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
14 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
15 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
16 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
17 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
18 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
19 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
20 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
21 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
22 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
23 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
24 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
25 L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
26 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
27 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
28 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
29 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
30 ROULLIAUX Axel NARBONNE FRA
31 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
32 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
33 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
34 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
34 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
36 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
37 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
38 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
39 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
40 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
41 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
42 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
43 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
44 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
45 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
46 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
47 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
47 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
49 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
50 LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
51 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
52 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
53 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
54 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
55 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
56 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
57 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
58 GRENIER Rã©mi BESANCON RCE FRA
59 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
60 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
60 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
62 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
63 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
64 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
65 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
66 CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
67 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
68 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
69 RIEBEL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
70 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
71 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
72 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
73 BOGEAT Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
74 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
75 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
76 JARDOT Charles BELFORT ASM FRA
77 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
78 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
79 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
80 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
81 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri BELFORT ASM FRA
82 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
83 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
84 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
85 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
86 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
87 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
88 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
89 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
90 GOUT Cyprien BOURG REINE FRA
91 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
91 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
93 JOMBART Alexandre CAMBRAI CE FRA
94 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
95 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
96 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
97 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
98 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI FRA
99 AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE FRA
100 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
101 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
102 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
103 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
104 FINALTERI Guillaume CADETS ESSON FRA
105 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
106 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
107 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
108 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
109 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
110 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
111 COLLOT Yoann LILLE UC FRA
112 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
112 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
114 ADAM Arsene PARIS TA FRA
114 MIELCAREK Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
116 VASSAS Jonas CHAMBERY CE FRA
117 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
118 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
119 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
120 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA
121 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
122 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
122 MUNGUR Darius TRAPPES EC FRA
124 ENJALBERT Simon TRAPPES EC FRA
125 GUILLAUME Theo TORCY CE FRA
126 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
127 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
128 AROUMOUGOM Romain ST DENIS BUS FRA