Circuit national open Préliminaire FHM17
18.03.2017
Chilly-Mazarin

Circuit national open Préliminaire FHM17

18.03.2017 - Chilly-Mazarin

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
2 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
3 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
4 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
4 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
4 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
4 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
4 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
9 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
10 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
11 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
11 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
13 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri BELFORT ASM FRA
13 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
16 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
17 CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
17 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
19 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
20 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
21 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
22 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
23 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
24 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
24 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
24 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
27 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
28 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
29 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
29 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
31 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
32 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
32 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
34 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
35 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
35 L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
37 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
37 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
37 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
40 GRENIER Rã©mi BESANCON RCE FRA
41 ENJALBERT Simon TRAPPES EC FRA
42 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
42 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
44 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
44 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
46 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
47 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
48 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
49 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
50 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
51 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
52 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
53 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
54 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
55 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
56 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
57 BOGEAT Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
58 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
59 ROULLIAUX Axel NARBONNE FRA
60 MORIN Hadrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
61 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
62 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
63 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
64 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
65 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
66 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
67 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
68 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
69 PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
70 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
71 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
72 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
73 MIELCAREK Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
74 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI FRA
75 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
76 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
77 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
78 LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
79 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
80 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
81 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
81 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
83 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
84 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
85 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
85 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
87 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
87 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
89 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
90 RIEBEL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
91 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
92 FINALTERI Guillaume CADETS ESSON FRA
93 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
94 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
95 COLLOT Yoann LILLE UC FRA
96 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
97 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
98 JARDOT Charles BELFORT ASM FRA
99 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
100 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
101 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
101 AROUMOUGOM Romain ST DENIS BUS FRA
103 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
103 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
105 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
106 GOUT Cyprien BOURG REINE FRA
107 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
108 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
109 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
110 AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE FRA
111 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
112 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
113 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
114 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
115 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
116 VASSAS Jonas CHAMBERY CE FRA
117 GUILLAUME Theo TORCY CE FRA
118 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
119 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA
120 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
121 MUNGUR Darius TRAPPES EC FRA
122 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
123 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
123 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
125 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
126 JOMBART Alexandre CAMBRAI CE FRA
127 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
128 ADAM Arsene PARIS TA FRA
129 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
130 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
131 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA
132 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel LE PERREUX FRA
133 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
134 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
135 RENAULT Paul POITIERS FRA
136 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
137 KOUVONGLASY Nawinn ANTONY FRA
138 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
139 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
140 BENEDIT Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
141 FRESCURA Hugo PARIS ST FRA FRA
142 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
143 BLONDEL Mathis PARIS ST FRA FRA
144 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
145 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
146 DUFOSSE Gabriel ST AVOLD CE FRA
147 COEUR-UNI Emilien ENTENTE BH FRA
148 PESCHEUX Pierre LYON MDF FRA
148 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
150 LANBLIN Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
151 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
152 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
153 NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE FRA
154 BEHR Romeo METZ SE FRA
154 BOURGEATLAMI Maxime MOIRANS CES FRA
156 MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
157 HOFFMANN Alexandre PARIS ST FRA FRA
158 LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
159 COULIBALY Nama ANTONY FRA
159 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP FRA
159 LICCARDI Nathan AUBENAS VALS FRA
159 TOURNIER Lucas PAYS DE GEX FRA
163 HENRY Nicolas LE PECQ US FRA
164 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
165 DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP FRA
166 PALOMINO Arthur VILLE AVRAY FRA
167 COUTANT Victor REIMS CE FRA
168 ALBERT Virgil ANGERS SCO FRA
169 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA
170 LAGANE Yanis CHARENTON FRA
171 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
172 BOUTON Mateo ETAMPES MDF FRA
173 FOURNY Antoine REIMS CE FRA
174 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
175 DENAUX Mathys ST DENIS BUS FRA
176 BILLET Tristan ST DENIS BUS FRA
176 DHAUSSY Charles LILLE UC FRA
178 LESCHIERA Maxence CADETS ESSON FRA
179 BARTHEL Baptiste VILLE AVRAY FRA
180 AUSILIO Johan BELFORT ASM FRA
181 RAKOTO Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
182 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
183 DRAPIN Niels PLESSIS BOU FRA
184 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
184 PECASTAINGS Antoine METZ SE FRA
186 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA
187 THOMASSET Come ENTENTE BH FRA
188 MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
189 ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA
190 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
191 MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA
192 MICHAUD Maxime VOLVIC EC FRA
193 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
194 CHARETON Alexandre RUEIL MALMAI FRA
195 WENCEL Antoine PLESSIS BOU FRA
196 LAURENT Victor BOURGES ESC FRA
197 THOMASSET Mayeul ENTENTE BH FRA
198 BAUDCHON Julien HENIN BEAUM FRA
199 PEREIRA Jordan F ST AUBIN FRA
200 DEAU Darel FORT DE F AE FRA
201 MARTIN Angel PARIS SCUF FRA
202 PRETET Arno MENNECY FRA
203 ROUSSEL Solal MONACO FRA
204 LECOMTE Julian HENIN BEAUM FRA
205 ESCAFFIT Erwan BELFORT ASM FRA
206 RIEBEL Nicolas VILLE AVRAY FRA
207 GERAULT Thomas ANGERS SCO FRA
208 IZABELLE Paul PAYS AIX FRA
209 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
210 BUONANNO Arthur RUEIL MALMAI FRA
211 DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA
212 WOLFF Olivier HOUILLES GO FRA
213 BOUTON Hector CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
214 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
215 KERNEIS Malo CLERMONT FER FRA
216 LOUZEAU Theophile PARIS EP15 FRA
217 CAULIER Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
217 MARECHAL Noah COMPIEGNE CE FRA
219 LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
220 FEREY Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
220 KRAFFT Rawipon COMPIEGNE CE FRA
222 DELEPINE Tanguy VOLVIC EC FRA
222 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
224 REGENT Thomas CLERMONT FER FRA
225 BRUGIROUX Briac LYON MDF FRA
226 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
227 ARTIGE Romain BRIVE CE FRA
228 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
229 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
230 GUILLEN Nicolas ISTRES SE FRA
231 SCHNEIDER Pierre Louis ANTONY FRA
232 RASCLE Thibault AUBENAS VALS FRA
233 DANSICARE Mathis TEAM FLEURET FRA
234 NITTI Giodano ANTONY FRA
235 BAUDRY Maãªl ENTENTE BH FRA
236 NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA
237 LEMPEREUR Lucas CHARENTON FRA
238 GEORGI Arthur MENNECY FRA
239 BEAUVIVRE Johann VOLVIC EC FRA
240 PAPON Theo VOLVIC EC FRA
241 HERLEM Hadrien BESANCON RCE FRA
241 LAROCHE Damien VILLE AVRAY FRA
243 ECOTIERE Alexandre ANGOULEME FRA
243 PELLERIN Jeremy FRANCONVILLE FRA
245 LE BOZEC NARCEL Nicolas COLOMBES FRA
246 HENRY Alexis ST DIZIER FRA
246 LAMIDON Maxime PONT ST PIER FRA
246 LASNE Ludo BOURGES ESC FRA
249 BOULET Dimitri ROUEN CE FRA
249 LEGRAND Lucas YERRES FRA
251 BONNEAU Amaury F ST AUBIN FRA
252 GONTHIER Jeremy TORCY CE FRA
252 LEBOSQUAIN Landry SABLE SARTHE FRA
252 ZINGA Hermman AUBERVILLIER FRA
255 BENGOCHEA Bixente ST NOM LA BR FRA
255 LANGARD MOREL Quentin ANTONY FRA
257 HUCHER Tristan MT AIGNAN ES FRA
258 LORET Nathan HOUILLES GO FRA
259 BROQUET Mattã©o TOURS SA FRA
259 FOUQUET Lucas BREUILLET FRA
259 MOURIAUX Lã©o VILLEMOMBLE FRA
259 SEVIC Titouan PARIS DUELLI FRA
259 SOU Arthur PARIS TA FRA