Cabries 2018 Hommes Equipes
02.12.2018
Olympique Cabriès Calas

Cabries 2018 Hommes Equipes

02.12.2018 - Olympique Cabriès Calas

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Chase EMMER (),
Bryce LOUIE (),
Clayton REID (),
Eric YU ()
2 ITA ITALY 1 Jacopo BONATO (),
Giuseppe FRANZONI (),
Giulio LOMBARDI (),
Tommaso MARTINI ()
3 ITA ITALY 3 Damiano DI VEROLI (G. VERNE SCHERMA),
Francesco FIORE (),
Matteo PANAZZOLO (),
Elia SARDELLI ()
3 RUS RUSSIA 2 Iaroslav DEGTIAREV (),
Aleksandr DROZDOV (),
Savva IUSHKEVICH (),
Stepan SHCHERBAKOV ()
5 FRA FRANCE 7 Wael ABDELJALIL (),
Neil ABIDI (),
Alexis BESSY (),
Amir EL RHAZZOULY ()
6 JPN JAPAN 2 Shoren HAYASHI (),
Shota HORIBE (),
Davide Ryoga LORENZONI (),
Yasutaka NISHIGUCHI ()
7 FRA FRANCE 1 Valerian CASTANIE (HENIN BEAUMONT),
Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL (LYON MDF),
Jean GUILLAUME (),
Adrien SPICHIGER ()
8 JPN JAPAN 3 Ryosuke FUKUDA (),
Leona MIZUNO (),
Hiroki OHTA (),
Soma TSUBO ()
9 JPN JAPAN 1 Shunsuke BABA (),
Kazuki IIMURA (),
Asuka TESHIGAWARA (),
Arata YAMAGUCHI ()
10 FRA FRANCE 2 Eliot CHAGNON (),
Sabin CUNAT (),
Nathan GREGORI (),
Theophane PAYELLE ()
11 RUS RUSSIA 1 Egor BARANNIKOV (),
Anton KORABLIN (NATIONAL TEAM),
Zakhar KOZLOV (NATIONAL TEAM),
Dmitrii OSIPOV ()
12 GER GERMANY 1 Arwen BOROWIAK (),
Noah BRAUN (),
David LIEBSCHER (),
Laurenz RIEGER ()
13 USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 David PRILUTSKY (),
Kaveh Kevin SHAFAIE (),
Justin VOGLER ()
14 USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 Andrew CHUNG (),
John GRIFFIN (),
Oliver HU (),
Fyze TULYAG ()
15 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 1 Cameron EVANS (),
Harry GRAY (),
William LONSDALE (),
Rafael RHYS POLLITT ()
16 GER GERMANY 3 Moritz FROHWEIN (),
Vincent HELLMUND (PSV STUTTGART),
Hendrik Dion LENK (),
Leonard SEMPER (SC BERLIN)
17 GER GERMANY 2 Justin ARNDT (QUERNHEIMER FC),
Maurice-Leon BAUKNECHT (),
Bastian KAPPUS ()
18 RUS RUSSIA 3 Aleksei KAZANTSEV (),
Dmitrii LOKHIN (),
Ruslan MAMATOV (),
Aleksei OZEROV ()
19 ITA ITALY 4 Tommaso FAEDO (),
Matteo TROIANI (),
Enrico ZANATTA ()
20 RUS RUSSIA 4 Temyr ALOIAN (),
Alexey IVANOV (),
Stepan MARTYNOVICH (),
Kirill MOSKVIN ()
21 GER GERMANY 4 Aaron EIDENMUELLER (TSG WEINHEIM),
Sebastiano GROTEKE (),
Nick-Malte LENSCHOW (MTV SOLTAU),
Felix MARKLE ()
22 TUR TURKEY Baha Baykal CETINEL (ALTINYURT S.K.),
Alp EYUPOGLU (ALTINYURT S.K.),
Utku OZYALCIN (ALTINYURT S.K.),
Poyraz TUNCER (ALTINYURT S.K.)
23 CRO CROATIA Janko LESKOVAC (MUSKETIRI),
Noa NIKOLIC (ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA),
Borna SPOLJAR (ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA)
24 ITA ITALY 5 Raian ADOUL (),
Francesco CIABATTI (),
Andrea GUIDOTTI ()
25 FRA FRANCE 6 Anas ANANE (),
Cesar COUTEUX (),
Tam GOUGAULT (),
Sadio TRAORE ()
26 RUS RUSSIA 5 Maksim KOBZAR (),
Andrei POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV (),
Vasilii RUNOV (),
Andrey TITOV (NATIONAL TEAM)
27 FRA FRANCE 9 Axel BIBRON (),
Adrien BONNET (),
Charles CORMIER (),
Antoine Chilperic HUGUET ()
28 FRA FRANCE 5 Noe FOURNIER (),
Henri JOCTEUR-MONROZIER (),
Gautier LARDY (),
Mederic OGNARD ()
29 FRA FRANCE 8 Maxime ADAM (),
Julien CHARPENTIER (),
Leo DUMOND (),
Yann FRAVALO ()
30 FRA FRANCE 10 Ewen BERTHOME (),
Philibert GERARDIN (),
Luka TEXIER (),
Robin VAN DE MERGHEL ()
31 FRA FRANCE 4 Florent BAUDCHON (),
Julien BAUDCHON (),
Marius EMERY (),
Julian LECOMTE ()
32 GER GERMANY 5 Paul-Luca FAUL (),
Maurus HEGGE (FG TG MUNSTER),
Benedikt SEE (),
Philipp SEMBACH (TSG WEINHEIM)
33 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 3 Rhys BARBOUR (),
Dylan DANIEL (ZFW FENCING CLUB),
Joe DONAGHUE (ZFW FENCING CLUB)
34 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 2 Samuel BLAIR (LOUTH FC),
Tiger CAMPBELL YATES (FENCERS CLUB LONDON),
Jaimie COOK (SALLE HOLYROOD),
Oliver STRANGE (SALLE PAUL FC)
35 FRA FRANCE 3 Jacob BEGLEY (),
Loukian CLAQUIN (),
Charles MIOMANDRE (),
Esteban PERESSINI ()
35 ESP SPAIN 1 Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ (),
Adria GARCIA MUR (),
Arnau GUMA (),
Sergi RODRIGO ()
37 ESP SPAIN 2 Luca DELPRATO (),
Mario DIAZ ESCALONA (),
Juan ZABALA ()
38 DEN DENMARK 1 Christopher HORN NIELSEN (),
Jonas KARLSEN (),
Julius MANZ THORBEK ()
39 NED NETHERLANDS Ashwan JOEMRATI (HOLLAND SCHERMENR),
Suhayl NAWAR (SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER),
Koen WALET (),
Sam WANYAMA (HOLLAND SCHERMENR)
40 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 4 Oliver HOWARTH (RUSSELL SWORDS),
Lachlan JARVIE (ELTHAM COLLEGE FC),
David WILLIAMS (MILLFIELD SCHOOL),
Nicholas WILLIAMS (NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS)
41 FIE 1 Ege AYDIN (),
Ori FINSTERBUSH (),
Louka PERIDY ()
42 FRA FRANCE 11 Yoan CHIONO (),
Maxime CIHOCCHI (),
Paul DUBACH (),
Pablo LORNE ()
43 DEN DENMARK 2 Steffen GJALDBAEK (),
Sasha GUILBERT (),
Silas SCHEELKE POULSEN ()