Cabries 2018 HOMMES
01.12.2018
Olympique Cabriès Calas

Cabries 2018 HOMMES

01.12.2018 - Olympique Cabriès Calas

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 OSIPOV Dmitrii RUS
2 KOZLOV Zakhar NATIONAL TEAM RUS
3 DI VEROLI Damiano G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA
3 LOUIE Bryce USA
5 IIMURA Kazuki JPN
6 BABA Shunsuke JPN
7 KORABLIN Anton NATIONAL TEAM RUS
8 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
9 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
10 BINDER Zachary USA
11 PANAZZOLO Matteo ITA
12 FABINGER Nils FC MOERS GER
13 IUSHKEVICH Savva RUS
14 DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine LYON MDF FRA
15 BARANNIKOV Egor RUS
16 VOGLER Justin USA
17 PAZ Ethan AUS
18 DROZDOV Aleksandr RUS
19 RIEGER Laurenz TSG WEINHEIM GER
20 DEGTIAREV Iaroslav RUS
21 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
22 LIEBSCHER David OFC BONN GER
23 LONSDALE William LOUTH FC GBR
24 ALOIAN Temyr RUS
25 YAMAGUCHI Arata JPN
26 TIERNEY David USA
27 FRANZONI Giuseppe ITA
28 ADOUL Raian CS ANCONA ITA
29 PRILUTSKY David USA
30 TESHIGAWARA Asuka JPN
31 EVANS Cameron GBR
32 BOROWIAK Arwen FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
33 LIAO Jun Heng USA
34 MARTINI Tommaso ITA
35 CHEN James USA
36 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka JPN
37 EMMER Chase USA
38 FIORE Francesco ITA
39 LIU Justin USA
39 NDIAYE Edriss USA
41 TULYAG Fyze USA
42 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
43 SARDELLI Elia ITA
44 HORIBE Shota JPN
44 VANNUCCI Francesco ITA
46 LUTAR Lucas USA USA
47 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA
48 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
49 POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV Andrei RUS
50 SEMPER Leonard SC BERLIN GER
51 GRENIER Remy SOCHAUX MONT FRA
52 LESKOVAC Janko MUSKETIRI CRO
53 HAYASHI Shoren JPN
54 CUNAT Sabin BLR FRA
55 RHYS POLLITT Rafael GBR
56 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
57 KAPPUS Bastian FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
58 SHCHERBAKOV Stepan RUS
59 GRIFFIN John USA
60 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
61 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga JPN
62 DAYTON Draper USA
63 IVANOV Alexey RUS
64 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
65 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
65 YU Eric USA
67 CHUNG Andrew USA
68 SPOLJAR Borna ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA CRO
69 HU Oliver USA
70 BRAUN Noah OFC BONN GER
71 HOLLAND Niklas CAN
72 STRANGE Oliver SALLE PAUL FC GBR
73 GUILLAUME Jean CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
74 FAUL Paul-Luca FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
75 OHTA Hiroki JPN
76 HORN NIELSEN Christopher FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
77 ARNDT Justin QUERNHEIMER FC GER
78 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP FRA
79 TUNCER Poyraz ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
80 WATSON Pierre CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
81 TSUBO Soma JPN
82 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
83 ZANATTA Enrico ITA
84 ZHANG Daniel USA
85 RUNOV Vasilii RUS
86 BAUDCHON Florent FRA
86 ISOLANI Gregorio ITA
88 ROBSON Samuel Elijah Z FENCING SGP
89 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
89 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
89 DONAGHUE Joe ZFW FENCING CLUB GBR
92 MCGILLION-MOORE Jake IRL
93 PERESSINI Esteban PARIS TA FRA
94 OZEROV Aleksei RUS
95 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
96 ARGOTE Andres VEN
96 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE FRA
96 HELLMUND Vincent PSV STUTTGART GER
99 BONATO Jacopo ITA
100 MORINI Matteo CS PISA DI CIOLO ITA
101 WANYAMA Sam HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
102 MIZUNO Leona JPN
103 WILLIAMS David MILLFIELD SCHOOL GBR
104 GUIDOTTI Andrea ITA
105 ALNO Andrea G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA
106 BIBRON Axel FRA
107 LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
108 WILLIAMS Nicholas NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS GBR
109 FUKUDA Ryosuke JPN
110 MAMATOV Ruslan RUS
110 MOSKVIN Kirill RUS
112 LOMBARDI Giulio ITA
112 MARTYNOVICH Stepan RUS
114 TITOV Andrey NATIONAL TEAM RUS
115 NIKOLIC Noa ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA CRO
116 HEGGE Maurus FG TG MUNSTER GER
117 PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
118 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI FRA
118 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte MTV SOLTAU GER
120 FROHWEIN Moritz TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
121 FAEDO Tommaso ITA
122 BESSY Alexis SGLP FRA
122 GROTEKE Sebastiano TSG WEINHEIM GER
124 ROPRAZ Aurelien CEM MORGES SUI
125 NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
126 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
127 DELPRATO Luca ARG
128 BLAIR Samuel LOUTH FC GBR
129 BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
130 CIABATTI Francesco ITA
131 TEXIER Luka STADE POITEVIN ESCRI FRA
132 TERTIPIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
133 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
134 BIGOT Maxence FRA
134 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
136 LOKHIN Dmitrii RUS
137 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
138 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
139 JARVIE Lachlan ELTHAM COLLEGE FC GBR
140 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
141 JOCTEUR-MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
142 SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin USA
143 TROIANI Matteo ITA
144 KOBZAR Maksim RUS
145 CAMPBELL YATES Tiger FENCERS CLUB LONDON GBR
146 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
147 MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
148 LAVALLEE Damien CRE HUY BEL
149 GOMEZ PIMIENTA Eloy CDLA-NA ESP
150 ALBERT Virgil ALG
151 HOWARTH Oliver RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
152 CORMIER Charles FRA
153 MARKLE Felix PSV STUTTGART GER
154 FINSTERBUSH Ori HAPOEL GILBOA ISR
155 BERTHOME Ewen ST GERMAIN E FRA
155 GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B ESP
157 EMERY Marius LILLE UC FRA
158 COOK Jaimie SALLE HOLYROOD GBR
158 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE EC FRA
160 FRANCA Giovanni GNU BRA
161 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
162 CETINEL Baha Baykal ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
163 EIDENMUELLER Aaron TSG WEINHEIM GER
163 ZABALA Juan CCC-M ESP
165 GUMA Arnau CESJV-B ESP
166 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
167 LENK Hendrik Dion DRESDNER FC GER
167 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
169 OZYALCIN Utku ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
170 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
171 BARBOUR Rhys GBR
171 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin EDP 24 FRA
173 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA
173 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
175 MANZ THORBEK Julius FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
176 DIAZ ESCALONA Mario CCC-M ESP
177 SEMBACH Philipp TSG WEINHEIM GER
178 GRAY Harry CHICHESTER FC GBR
179 DANIEL Dylan ZFW FENCING CLUB GBR
180 EYUPOGLU Alp ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
181 KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
182 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
183 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
184 BAILLY Jules ST AIGNAN FRA
185 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
185 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
187 WALET Koen SV TREVILLE NED
188 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
189 LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
190 KAZANTSEV Aleksei RUS
190 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
192 BESNAULT Jean-Charles MEAUX CE FRA
192 GUILBERT Sasha FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
194 GJALDBAEK Steffen FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
195 BUONAMICI Domenico SAM-B ESP
196 AYDIN Ege ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
196 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA
198 MARTINS Clement BLR FRA
199 REGOSINI Tiziano ITA
200 SEE Benedikt FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
200 VIEU Bruno SAM-B ESP
202 BERISSON Nathan FRA
202 DANLEE Billy BFC BEL
202 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
202 KARLSEN Jonas FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
206 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
207 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
208 BALLESTER Oriol SAM-B ESP
208 DUMOND Leo FRA
208 FRANCIA Ludovico ITA
211 DE DIEGO Dario CEB-M ESP
211 MOLINERO Felipe SAM-B ESP
211 RIVA Dino CEM MORGES SUI
214 LHUISSIER Baptiste OGCNICE ESCRIME FRA
215 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B ESP
216 MARTIN CABELLO Diego CEB-M ESP
216 RODRIGO Sergi CESJV-B ESP
218 DE GOUMOENS Amedeo CEM MORGES SUI
218 FELLAH Dani Adam ALG
220 COLMENAR Federico CDLA-NA ESP
221 MARINO Gonzalo CEB-M ESP