FHC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
10.12.2017
Cabries OC

FHC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

10.12.2017 - Cabries OC

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 FRA FRANCE Bryan BECU (),
Julien EBERHARDT (),
Loick LEFEBVRE (),
Armand SPICHIGER ()
2 ITA ITALY 1 Tommaso CORNO (),
Enrico Giovanni LAURIA (),
Tommaso LORENZON (),
Filippo QUAGLIOTTO ()
3 RUS RUSSIA 1 Damir FAKHRETDINOV (NATIONAL TEAM),
Daniil FEDOROV (NATIONAL TEAM),
Danila KRAVTSOV (NATIONAL TEAM),
Dmitrii OSIPOV ()
4 ITA ITALY 3 Jacopo BONATO (),
Tommaso FAEDO (),
Tommaso MARTINI (),
Gregorio PALMERINI ()
5 FRA FRANCE 6 Sabin CUNAT (),
Aymeric EICH-GOZZI (),
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN (),
Constant ROGER ()
6 USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Zachary BINDER (),
Maximus DEBACK (),
Finn HOSSFELD ()
7 USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 Aiden JOHNSON (),
Bryce LOUIE (),
Lucas LUTAR (USA),
Eric YU ()
8 RUS RUSSIA 4 Ivan MALAKHOV (),
Vasilii RUNOV (),
Andrey TITOV ()
9 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 1 Jean-Baptiste BAIGNERES (CAMDEN FC),
Cameron EVANS (),
William LONSDALE (LOUTH FC),
Rafael RHYS POLLITT ()
10 FRA FRANCE 2 Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL (),
Mathieu PRATS (),
Guilhem STEVANT ()
11 NED NETHERLANDS Quincy DUALEH (TER WEER),
Ashwan JOEMRATI (),
Daan WEBER (HOLLAND SCHERMENR),
Axel ZOONS (SC NOORD NEDERLAND)
12 GER GERMANY Arwen BOROWIAK (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Moritz FROHWEIN (),
Korbinian KOLLER (KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN),
Moritz RENNER (TSG WEINHEIM)
13 RUS RUSSIA 2 Egor BARANNIKOV (),
Ignat DANILICHEV (),
Savva IUSHKEVICH (),
Zakhar KOZLOV (NATIONAL TEAM)
14 ROU ROMANIA Razvan CRISTIAN (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI),
Alexandru PIRVA (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI),
Vlad ROSU (ACS BALESTRA),
Alexandru SIRB (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI)
15 FRA FRANCE 5 Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM (),
Augustin ESNOUX (),
Robin GIRAND ()
16 FRA FRANCE 12 Ewen BERTHOME (),
Aristhe CHAUMARTIN (),
Philibert GERARDIN (),
Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ()
17 GER GERMANY 4 Elias ENGELN (),
Richard MEIER (FS TG WURZBURG),
Leonardo ROSSI (TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI),
Florian STADLBAUER (MTV MUNCHEN)
18 RUS RUSSIA 3 Rustem DAMINOV (),
Ruslan MAMATOV (),
Platon SAFONOV (NATIONAL TEAM)
19 FRA FRANCE 3 Romain BEL (),
Remi BRUNNER (),
Esteban PERESSINI ()
20 GER GERMANY 2 Nils FABINGER (),
Paul-Luca FAUL (),
Vincent HELLMUND (PSV STUTTGART),
David LIEBSCHER (OFC BONN)
21 FRA FRANCE 8 Noe FOURNIER (),
Gautier LARDY (),
Hugo SOULIER (),
Adrien SPICHIGER ()
22 TUR TURKEY 1 Baha Baykal CETINEL (),
Alp EYUPOGLU (),
Utku OZYALCIN (),
Poyraz TUNCER ()
23 FRA FRANCE 4 Florent BAUDCHON (),
Valerian CASTANIE (),
Felix EMERY ()
24 ITA ITALY 2 Tommaso ARCHILEI (),
Giuseppe FRANZONI (),
Matteo PANAZZOLO (),
Elia SARDELLI ()
25 GER GERMANY 3 Noah BRAUN (OFC BONN),
Gabriel HAMANN (FGS SCHWERIN),
Bastian KAPPUS (),
Tom-Florian LOEHR (TB BURGSTEINFURT)
26 FRA FRANCE 14 Martin BONNET (),
Loukian CLAQUIN (),
Charles COLLARDEZ ()
27 ITA ITALY 4 Giovanni BARBAROSSA (),
Gianmarco GALVANI (),
Lorenzo MANGIAROTTI ()
28 GER GERMANY 5 Leander BUETOW (),
Jan FRITSCHE (MTV MUNCHEN),
Sebastiano GROTEKE (TSG WEINHEIM),
Felix MARKLE (PSV STUTTGART)
29 FRA FRANCE 11 Nawfal DERBANI (),
Simon GAINET (),
Remy GRENIER ()
30 DEN DENMARK Steffen GJALDBAEK (),
Samuel Andresen WEYHRETER (),
Ruben WILMONT JEINER (),
Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN (FKT KOBENHAVN)
31 FRA FRANCE 7 Maxime ADAM (),
Mathieu BRUNA (),
Cameron CARASENA ()
32 POR PORTUGAL 2 Rui CASAL (),
Danilo COSTA (),
Jose Pedro GUIMARAES (),
Luis MACHADO ()
33 POR PORTUGAL 1 Antonio CHARREU (),
Jose MURTEIRA (),
Tomas PEDRO ()
34 SGP SINGAPORE Howcher LOO (Z FENCING),
Maximus TIO (Z FENCING),
Lionel Yit Hui WEE (Z FENCING)
35 SGP SINGAPORE 2 Tyen Haan AU EONG (),
Jonathan Tzien Yih LIM (IFA),
Chavez TAN (IFA),
Richard TEOH (IFA)
36 FRA FRANCE 13 Anas ANANE (),
Louis CHAPON (),
Nathan GREGORI (),
Sadio TRAORE ()
37 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 3 Samuel BLAIR (LOUTH FC),
Harri HAYES (RUSSELL SWORDS),
Theo MCGLONE (FIGHTING FIT FC)
38 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 2 Harry GRAY (CHICHESTER FC),
Duncan MORRISON (SALLE HOLYROOD),
Luca PLASTOW (SALLE BOSTON),
Benjamin UDRZAL ()
39 ALG ALGERIA Virgil ALBERT (),
Fathallah BENREGUIA (),
Ahmed Rami KODRANE ()
40 FIE FIE 1 Tristan AUTHEMAN (),
Dante Leonel CERQUETTI (),
Michael LEVIN (),
Silas SCHEELKE POULSEN ()
41 ESP SPAIN Leonardo BLANCO (),
Sahel BRAVO (),
Vidal DE PAZ (),
Alejandro GARCIA MORENO ()
42 FRA FRANCE 9 Wael ABDELJALIL (),
Neil ABIDI (),
Eliot CHAGNON (),
Lucas DARDE ()
43 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 4 Oliver NASH (),
Oliver STRANGE (),
Liam TATE ()
44 QAT QATAR Hussain AL-MUTAWA (),
Khaled Aref HUSSEIN (),
Abdullah Ismail KHALIFA ()
45 FRA FRANCE 10 Leo DUMOND (),
Yann FRAVALO (),
Paul IZABELLE (),
Leo PECOT GRILL ()
46 FRA FRANCE 15 Maxime CHIOCCHI (),
Paul DUBACH (),
Pablo LORNE ()
46 ESP SPAIN 2 Luis DIAZ HIGUERAS (),
Jonathan ORTUNO (),
Alejandro SANTANA ()
48 NED NETHERLANDS 2 Elias HVIID BOUWMAN (),
Pascal KLINGE (),
Patrick SLUMAN (),
Olof VERMEULEN (SC NOORD NEDERLAND)