FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Tableau direct


Tableau 256 - 1/16

Andrew ZHENG
V15
Danila KRAVTSOV NATIONAL TEAM
D11
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
14:20 Piste : 1
Ashton DANIEL
D7
Andrew ZHENG
V15
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
12:45 Piste : 1
Ashton DANIEL
V15
Oliver STRANGE SALLE PAUL FC
D9
Arbitre : Coralie BROT  
11:30 Piste : 1
USA 1 Ashton DANIEL
V15
Exempt
ARG 129 Luca DELPRATO
D14
GBR 128 Oliver STRANGE SALLE PAUL FC
V15
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
10:40 Piste : 1
Tommaso ARCHILEI
D8
Andrew ZHENG
V15
Arbitre : Coralie BROT  
11:40 Piste : 1
MEX 64 Tommaso ARCHILEI
D8
Exempt
Exempt
USA 64 Andrew ZHENG
V15
Francesco VALORI VENTURA
D5
Danila KRAVTSOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Bianca ENACHE-MIJA KOENIGSBACHER SC 
12:55 Piste : 1
Francesco VALORI VENTURA
V15
Sabin CUNAT VANDOEUVRE
D5
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
11:30 Piste : 2
ITA 33 Francesco VALORI VENTURA
V15
Exempt
GRE 160 Giorgos MANOLIKAS A.X.I.A.
D11
FRA 96 Sabin CUNAT VANDOEUVRE
V15
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
10:50 Piste : 1
Virgil ALBERT
D10
Danila KRAVTSOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
11:40 Piste : 2
ALG 97 Virgil ALBERT
V15
TUR 160 Baha Baykal CETINEL ALTINYURT S.K.
D7
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
10:40 Piste : 2
Exempt
RUS 32 Danila KRAVTSOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 2/16

Constant ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Aymeric EICH-GOZZI BLR
D8
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
14:30 Piste : 1
Constant ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Felix PETRINI ANGBY FK
D7
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
13:05 Piste : 1
Constant ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Simon GAINET DOLE CE
D5
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
11:30 Piste : 3
FRA 14 Constant ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Exempt
FRA 145 Simon GAINET DOLE CE
V15
FRA 112 Hugo BESSY LE VESINET
D10
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
10:50 Piste : 2
Felix PETRINI ANGBY FK
V15
Gautier LARDY VIENNE
D9
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
11:40 Piste : 3
SWE 81 Felix PETRINI ANGBY FK
V15
POR 176 Jose Pedro GUIMARAES SCP
D9
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
10:40 Piste : 3
Exempt
FRA 47 Gautier LARDY VIENNE
D9
Giovanni BARBAROSSA
D12
Aymeric EICH-GOZZI BLR
V15
Arbitre : Bianca ENACHE-MIJA KOENIGSBACHER SC 
13:15 Piste : 1
Giovanni BARBAROSSA
V15
David LIEBSCHER OFC BONN
D14
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
11:30 Piste : 4
ITA 49 Giovanni BARBAROSSA
V15
Exempt
GRE 177 Epaminondas APOSTOLOPOULOS A.X.I.A.
D0
GER 80 David LIEBSCHER OFC BONN
V15
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
10:50 Piste : 3
Ilias GIANNOS RIZOS A.O.X. EGALEO
D13
Aymeric EICH-GOZZI BLR
V15
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
11:40 Piste : 4
GRE 113 Ilias GIANNOS RIZOS A.O.X. EGALEO
V15
ESP 144 Luis DIAZ HIGUERAS CEMAJ-M
D7
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
10:40 Piste : 4
Exempt
FRA 14 Aymeric EICH-GOZZI BLR
V15

Tableau 256 - 3/16

Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Tommaso LORENZON
D14
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
14:20 Piste : 2
Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUMONT
D6
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
12:45 Piste : 2
Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Samuel BLAIR LOUTH FC
D13
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
11:30 Piste : 5
FRA 6 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Exempt
QAT 137 Hussain AL-MUTAWA
D9
GBR 120 Samuel BLAIR LOUTH FC
V15
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
10:50 Piste : 4
Jacopo BONATO
D8
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
11:40 Piste : 5
ITA 72 Jacopo BONATO
V15
FRA 184 Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
D13
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
10:40 Piste : 5
Exempt
FRA 56 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP
D9
Tommaso LORENZON
V15
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
12:55 Piste : 2
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP
V15
Jose MURTEIRA ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA
D13
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
11:30 Piste : 6
FRA 41 Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP
V15
Exempt
ESP 167 Yann CALVO SAM-B
D5
POR 88 Jose MURTEIRA ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA
V15
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
10:50 Piste : 5
Florian STADLBAUER MTV MUNCHEN
D5
Tommaso LORENZON
V15
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
11:40 Piste : 6
FRA 105 Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
D11
GER 152 Florian STADLBAUER MTV MUNCHEN
V15
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
10:40 Piste : 6
Exempt
ITA 23 Tommaso LORENZON
V15

Tableau 256 - 4/16

Kenji BRAVO
V15
Julien EBERHARDT ST MAIXENT
D9
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
14:30 Piste : 2
Kenji BRAVO
V15
Bryan BECU CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D12
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
13:05 Piste : 2
Kenji BRAVO
V15
Razvan CRISTIAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
D6
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
11:30 Piste : 7
USA 25 Kenji BRAVO
V15
Exempt
ROU 153 Razvan CRISTIAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
FRA 104 Nawfal DERBANI VANDOEUVRE
D12
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
10:50 Piste : 6
Hugo SOULIER LYON SE
D7
Bryan BECU CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
11:40 Piste : 7
FRA 89 Hugo SOULIER LYON SE
V15
GBR 167 William LONSDALE LOUTH FC
D10
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
10:40 Piste : 7
Exempt
FRA 40 Bryan BECU CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Julien EBERHARDT ST MAIXENT
V15
Damir FAKHRETDINOV NATIONAL TEAM
D9
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
13:15 Piste : 2
Julien EBERHARDT ST MAIXENT
V15
Axel ZOONS SC NOORD NEDERLAND
D6
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
11:30 Piste : 8
FRA 57 Julien EBERHARDT ST MAIXENT
V15
Exempt
GER 184 Korbinian KOLLER KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN
D12
NED 72 Axel ZOONS SC NOORD NEDERLAND
V15
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
10:50 Piste : 7
Florent BAUDCHON
D7
Damir FAKHRETDINOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
11:40 Piste : 8
FRA 121 Leo DUMOND
D9
FRA 136 Florent BAUDCHON
V15
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
10:40 Piste : 8
Exempt
RUS 6 Damir FAKHRETDINOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 5/16

Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Eric YU
D13
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
14:20 Piste : 3
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Ignat DANILICHEV NATIONAL TEAM
D11
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
12:45 Piste : 3
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Lionel Yit Hui WEE Z FENCING
D1
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
11:30 Piste : 9
FRA 5 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Exempt
SGP 131 Lionel Yit Hui WEE Z FENCING
V15
GER 122 Leander BUETOW OFC BONN
D8
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
10:50 Piste : 8
Ignat DANILICHEV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Matthew James Quan Rong LIM SSP
D11
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
11:40 Piste : 9
RUS 69 Ignat DANILICHEV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
FRA 188 Baptiste LHUISSIER OGCNICE ESCRIME
D7
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
10:40 Piste : 9
Exempt
SGP 59 Matthew James Quan Rong LIM SSP
D11
Ashwan JOEMRATI HOLLAND SCHERMENR
D13
Eric YU
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
12:55 Piste : 3
Ashwan JOEMRATI HOLLAND SCHERMENR
V15
Max SCHUBERT
D11
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
11:30 Piste : 10
NED 36 Ashwan JOEMRATI HOLLAND SCHERMENR
V15
Exempt
AUT 165 Max SCHUBERT
V15
ITA 92 Giuseppe FRANZONI
D11
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
10:50 Piste : 9
Eric YU
V15
Andrew CHUNG
D9
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
11:40 Piste : 10
USA 101 Eric YU
V15
ITA 155 Giulio LOMBARDI
D7
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
10:40 Piste : 10
Exempt
USA 28 Andrew CHUNG
D9

Tableau 256 - 6/16

Allan DING
D12
Daniil FEDOROV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
14:30 Piste : 3
Rafael RHYS POLLITT
D9
Allan DING
V15
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
13:05 Piste : 3
Rafael RHYS POLLITT
V15
Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC
D14
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
11:30 Piste : 11
GBR 21 Rafael RHYS POLLITT
V15
Exempt
FRA 149 Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC
V15
GBR 107 Duncan MORRISON SALLE HOLYROOD
D5
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
10:50 Piste : 10
Mathieu PRATS
D5
Allan DING
V15
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
11:40 Piste : 11
FRA 85 Mathieu PRATS
V15
DEN 171 Steffen GJALDBAEK
D7
Arbitre : Bianca ENACHE-MIJA KOENIGSBACHER SC 
10:40 Piste : 11
Exempt
USA 44 Allan DING
V15
Gianmarco GALVANI
D5
Daniil FEDOROV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
13:15 Piste : 3
Gianmarco GALVANI
V15
Tommaso FAEDO
D10
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
11:30 Piste : 12
ITA 53 Gianmarco GALVANI
V15
Exempt
ITA 181 Tommaso FAEDO
V15
FRA 76 Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP
D8
Arbitre : Bianca ENACHE-MIJA KOENIGSBACHER SC 
10:50 Piste : 11
Leonardo ROSSI TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
D11
Daniil FEDOROV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
11:40 Piste : 12
SWE 115 Hugo ISAKSSON ANGBY FK
D12
GER 140 Leonardo ROSSI TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE PECHOUX  
10:40 Piste : 12
Exempt
RUS 12 Daniil FEDOROV NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 7/16

Moritz FROHWEIN TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
V15
Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
D9
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
14:20 Piste : 4
Moritz FROHWEIN TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
V15
Brian WANG
D5
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
12:45 Piste : 4
Moritz FROHWEIN TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
V15
Tom-Florian LOEHR TB BURGSTEINFURT
D7
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
11:30 Piste : 13
GER 12 Moritz FROHWEIN TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
V15
Exempt
USA 141 John SNYTSHEUVEL
D12
GER 115 Tom-Florian LOEHR TB BURGSTEINFURT
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE PECHOUX  
10:50 Piste : 12
Brian WANG
V15
Daan WEBER HOLLAND SCHERMENR
D13
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
11:40 Piste : 13
USA 76 Brian WANG
V15
GRE 180 Constantinos FOUNTOULAKIS A.O.X. EGALEO
D8
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
10:40 Piste : 13
Exempt
NED 52 Daan WEBER HOLLAND SCHERMENR
D13
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
D13
Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
12:55 Piste : 4
Richard TEOH IFA
D10
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
11:30 Piste : 14
SGP 45 Richard TEOH IFA
D10
Exempt
MON 173 Solal ROUSSEL
D3
FRA 84 Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
10:50 Piste : 13
Elias ENGELN OFC BONN
D5
Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
11:40 Piste : 14
GER 109 Bastian KAPPUS FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D8
GER 148 Elias ENGELN OFC BONN
V15
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
10:40 Piste : 14
Exempt
FRA 20 Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
V15

Tableau 256 - 8/16

Moritz RENNER TSG WEINHEIM
D6
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
14:30 Piste : 4
Moritz RENNER TSG WEINHEIM
V15
Nils FABINGER FC MOERS
D13
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
13:05 Piste : 4
Moritz RENNER TSG WEINHEIM
V15
Lucas TOURNIER
D1
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
11:30 Piste : 15
GER 29 Moritz RENNER TSG WEINHEIM
V15
Exempt
SUI 157 Lucas TOURNIER
V15
FRA 100 Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
D13
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
10:50 Piste : 14
Nils FABINGER FC MOERS
V15
Niklas HOLLAND
D13
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
11:40 Piste : 15
GER 92 Nils FABINGER FC MOERS
V15
FRA 164 Guillaume GLOAGUEN CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D12
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
10:40 Piste : 15
Exempt
CAN 36 Niklas HOLLAND
D13
Tomas PEDRO GCP
D3
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
13:15 Piste : 4
Geoffrey ELUSUE P PITRE CDE
D11
Tomas PEDRO GCP
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
11:30 Piste : 16
FRA 61 Geoffrey ELUSUE P PITRE CDE
D11
Exempt
FRA 189 Martin BONNET ST GILLES EV
D5
POR 68 Tomas PEDRO GCP
V15
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
10:50 Piste : 15
Daniel Thor SIGURDSSON FC REYKJAVIK
D9
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
11:40 Piste : 16
ISL 122 Daniel Thor SIGURDSSON FC REYKJAVIK
V15
BRA 131 Giovanni FRANCA GNU
D12
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
10:40 Piste : 16
Exempt
FRA 3 Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15

Tableau 256 - 9/16

Filippo QUAGLIOTTO
D13
Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
14:20 Piste : 5
Filippo QUAGLIOTTO
V15
Zachary BINDER
D10
Arbitre : Erwann LE PECHOUX  
12:45 Piste : 5
Filippo QUAGLIOTTO
V15
Vasilii RUNOV
D4
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
11:30 Piste : 18
ITA 3 Filippo QUAGLIOTTO
V15
Exempt
RUS 131 Vasilii RUNOV
V15
ITA 126 Tiziano REGOSINI
D11
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
10:50 Piste : 16
Zachary BINDER
V15
Theophane PAYELLE CAMBRAI CE
D5
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
11:40 Piste : 18
USA 66 Zachary BINDER
V15
POR 190 Danilo COSTA EDV
D6
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
10:40 Piste : 18
Exempt
FRA 62 Theophane PAYELLE CAMBRAI CE
D5
Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
Quincy DUALEH TER WEER
D13
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
12:55 Piste : 5
Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
Georgios KAMPANIARIS A.O.X. EGALEO
D10
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
11:30 Piste : 19
USA 35 Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
Exempt
GRE 163 Georgios KAMPANIARIS A.O.X. EGALEO
V15
ITA 94 Edoardo PEDRETTI
D14
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
10:50 Piste : 18
Quincy DUALEH TER WEER
V15
Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
D8
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
11:40 Piste : 19
NED 99 Quincy DUALEH TER WEER
V15
DEN 158 Samuel Weyhreter ANDRESEN FKT KOBENHAVN
D5
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
10:40 Piste : 19
Exempt
FRA 30 Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
D8

Tableau 256 - 10/16

Elia SARDELLI
D7
Alexandru PIRVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
14:30 Piste : 5
Elia SARDELLI
V15
Zakhar KOZLOV NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
13:05 Piste : 5
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
D8
Elia SARDELLI
V15
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
11:30 Piste : 20
FRA 18 Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
D8
Exempt
FRA 147 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
D11
ITA 110 Elia SARDELLI
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
10:50 Piste : 19
Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
D12
Zakhar KOZLOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
11:40 Piste : 20
ITA 83 Jacopo FE
D14
FRA 174 Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
V15
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
10:40 Piste : 20
Exempt
RUS 46 Zakhar KOZLOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Andrey TITOV NATIONAL TEAM
D11
Alexandru PIRVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE PECHOUX  
13:15 Piste : 5
Andrey TITOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Lorenzo MANGIAROTTI
D5
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
11:30 Piste : 21
RUS 51 Andrey TITOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 179 Kenzo TURCHI CAMBRAI CE
D5
ITA 78 Lorenzo MANGIAROTTI
V15
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
10:50 Piste : 20
Jean GUILLAUME CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D12
Alexandru PIRVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
11:40 Piste : 21
FRA 115 Jean GUILLAUME CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
GER 142 Richard MEIER FS TG WURZBURG
D13
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
10:40 Piste : 21
Exempt
ROU 14 Alexandru PIRVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15

Tableau 256 - 11/16

Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
V15
Romain BEL PARIS TA
D14
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO CEO-PO 
14:20 Piste : 6
Enrico Giovanni LAURIA CS CUNEO
D10
Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
V15
Arbitre : Ines BOUBAKRI  
12:45 Piste : 6
Enrico Giovanni LAURIA CS CUNEO
V15
Pierre WATSON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D4
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
11:30 Piste : 22
ITA 6 Enrico Giovanni LAURIA CS CUNEO
V15
Exempt
FRA 139 Pierre WATSON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
POR 118 Luis MACHADO CDDS
D9
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
10:50 Piste : 21
Ivan MALAKHOV
D13
Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
V15
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
11:40 Piste : 22
RUS 72 Ivan MALAKHOV
V15
FRA 181 Robin GIRAND PARIS TA
D8
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
10:40 Piste : 22
Exempt
FRA 54 Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
V15
James CHEN
D12
Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
12:55 Piste : 6
James CHEN
V15
Rustem DAMINOV NATIONAL TEAM
D10
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
11:30 Piste : 23
USA 42 James CHEN
V15
Exempt
ROU 171 Vlad ROSU ACS BALESTRA
D12
RUS 86 Rustem DAMINOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
10:50 Piste : 22
Poyraz TUNCER ALTINYURT S.K.
D6
Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
11:40 Piste : 23
GER 107 Paul-Luca FAUL FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D14
TUR 150 Poyraz TUNCER ALTINYURT S.K.
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
10:40 Piste : 23
Exempt
FRA 21 Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15

Tableau 256 - 12/16

Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN FKT KOBENHAVN
D10
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
14:30 Piste : 6
Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Antonio CHARREU ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA
D8
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
13:05 Piste : 6
Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Theo MCGLONE FIGHTING FIT FC
D2
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
11:30 Piste : 24
RUS 27 Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 155 Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
D13
GBR 102 Theo MCGLONE FIGHTING FIT FC
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
10:50 Piste : 23
Maximus DEBACK
D13
Antonio CHARREU ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
11:40 Piste : 24
USA 90 Maximus DEBACK
V15
FRA 165 Lenaic JACQUEMET CHAMALIERES
D7
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
10:40 Piste : 24
Exempt
POR 36 Antonio CHARREU ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA
V15
Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN FKT KOBENHAVN
V15
Ruslan MAMATOV
D6
Arbitre : Ines BOUBAKRI  
13:15 Piste : 6
Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN FKT KOBENHAVN
V15
Alp EYUPOGLU ALTINYURT S.K.
D7
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
11:30 Piste : 25
DEN 59 Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN FKT KOBENHAVN
V15
Exempt
ESP 187 Mario DIAZ ESCALONA CCC-M
D9
TUR 70 Alp EYUPOGLU ALTINYURT S.K.
V15
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
10:50 Piste : 24
Ruslan MAMATOV
V15
Jonathan Tzien Yih LIM IFA
D11
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
11:40 Piste : 25
GER 122 Gabriel HAMANN FGS SCHWERIN
D8
RUS 134 Ruslan MAMATOV
V15
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
10:40 Piste : 25
Exempt
SGP 6 Jonathan Tzien Yih LIM IFA
D11

Tableau 256 - 13/16

Arwen BOROWIAK FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Savva IUSHKEVICH
D6
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
14:20 Piste : 7
Arwen BOROWIAK FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Alexandru SIRB CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
D10
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
12:45 Piste : 7
Arwen BOROWIAK FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Lawrence TAN
D5
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
11:30 Piste : 26
GER 6 Arwen BOROWIAK FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Exempt
FRA 135 Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
D6
PHI 122 Lawrence TAN
V15
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
10:50 Piste : 25
Alexandru SIRB CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Tommaso MARTINI
D13
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
11:40 Piste : 26
ROU 70 Alexandru SIRB CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
GER 186 Felix MARKLE PSV STUTTGART
D3
Arbitre : Tom VOLTZ  
10:40 Piste : 26
Exempt
ITA 58 Tommaso MARTINI
D13
Jean-Baptiste BAIGNERES CAMDEN FC
D9
Savva IUSHKEVICH
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
12:55 Piste : 7
Jean-Baptiste BAIGNERES CAMDEN FC
V15
Fynn KOWALCZYK SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER
D5
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE  
11:30 Piste : 27
GBR 39 Jean-Baptiste BAIGNERES CAMDEN FC
V15
Exempt
NED 167 Fynn KOWALCZYK SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER
V15
GBR 90 Oliver NASH SUTTON COLDFIELD
D13
Arbitre : Tom VOLTZ  
10:50 Piste : 26
Cole JOHNSON
D13
Savva IUSHKEVICH
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE  
11:40 Piste : 27
USA 103 Cole JOHNSON
V15
ARG 154 Dante Leonel CERQUETTI
D11
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
10:40 Piste : 27
Exempt
RUS 25 Savva IUSHKEVICH
V15

Tableau 256 - 14/16

Jasper LEVY
D14
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
14:30 Piste : 7
Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
D9
Jasper LEVY
V15
Arbitre : Patrick POST SC NOORD NEDERLAND 
13:05 Piste : 7
Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
D14
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
11:30 Piste : 28
FRA 23 Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
Exempt
FRA 151 Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
GER 106 Vincent HELLMUND PSV STUTTGART
D13
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
10:50 Piste : 27
Finn HOSSFELD
D12
Jasper LEVY
V15
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
11:40 Piste : 28
USA 87 Finn HOSSFELD
V15
BLR 170 Michael LEVIN
D4
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
10:40 Piste : 28
Exempt
USA 42 Jasper LEVY
V15
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
D6
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
13:15 Piste : 7
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
D6
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
11:30 Piste : 29
FRA 55 Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
Exempt
ESP 183 Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B
D4
FRA 72 Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
10:50 Piste : 28
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
D0
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
11:40 Piste : 29
GBR 119 Benjamin UDRZAL
D14
FRA 138 Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
10:40 Piste : 29
Exempt
USA 6 Marcello OLIVARES
V15

Tableau 256 - 15/16

Egor BARANNIKOV
D9
Ethan GASSNER
V15
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
14:20 Piste : 8
Egor BARANNIKOV
V15
Maximus TIO Z FENCING
D5
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
12:45 Piste : 8
Egor BARANNIKOV
V15
Charles COLLARDEZ NANTES NEC
D14
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
11:30 Piste : 30
RUS 14 Egor BARANNIKOV
V15
Exempt
FRA 143 Charles COLLARDEZ NANTES NEC
V15
FRA 113 Amir EL RHAZZOULY ST GERMAIN E
D10
Arbitre : Marius GHEORGHE  
10:50 Piste : 29
Maximus TIO Z FENCING
V15
Harry GRAY CHICHESTER FC
D9
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
11:40 Piste : 30
TUR 78 Utku OZYALCIN ALTINYURT S.K.
D12
SGP 178 Maximus TIO Z FENCING
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
10:40 Piste : 30
Exempt
GBR 50 Harry GRAY CHICHESTER FC
D9
Aiden JOHNSON
D10
Ethan GASSNER
V14
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
12:55 Piste : 8
Tommaso CORNO
D14
Aiden JOHNSON
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE 
11:30 Piste : 31
ITA 47 Tommaso CORNO
D14
Exempt
GBR 175 Harri HAYES RUSSELL SWORDS
D7
USA 81 Aiden JOHNSON
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
10:50 Piste : 30
Ethan GASSNER
V15
Kerry LU
D12
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE 
11:40 Piste : 31
FRA 110 Sylvain DOPPIA FORT DE F AE
D11
USA 146 Ethan GASSNER
V15
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
10:40 Piste : 31
Exempt
USA 18 Kerry LU
D12

Tableau 256 - 16/16

Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
V15
Dmitrii OSIPOV
D13
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
14:30 Piste : 8
Noah BRAUN OFC BONN
D8
Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
V15
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
13:05 Piste : 8
Matteo PANAZZOLO
D11
Noah BRAUN OFC BONN
V15
Arbitre : Ines BOUBAKRI  
11:30 Piste : 32
ITA 31 Matteo PANAZZOLO
D11
Exempt
GER 159 Sebastiano GROTEKE TSG WEINHEIM
D10
GER 98 Noah BRAUN OFC BONN
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA VILLEJUIF US 
10:40 Piste : 32
Cameron EVANS
D14
Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
V15
Arbitre : Ines BOUBAKRI  
11:40 Piste : 32
GBR 95 Cameron EVANS
V15
SVK 162 Leopold Marc KUCHTA KS SAMORIN
D6
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
10:40 Piste : 33
Exempt
FRA 34 Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
V15
Bryce LOUIE
D5
Dmitrii OSIPOV
V15
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
13:15 Piste : 8
Bryce LOUIE
V15
Mathieu BRUNA CABRIES OC
D14
Arbitre : Bianca ENACHE-MIJA KOENIGSBACHER SC 
11:30 Piste : 33
USA 62 Bryce LOUIE
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 66 Mathieu BRUNA CABRIES OC
D14
Luca PLASTOW SALLE BOSTON
D13
Dmitrii OSIPOV
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS 
11:30 Piste : 34
ESP 127 Alejandro GARCIA MORENO ATENEO-M
D12
GBR 130 Luca PLASTOW SALLE BOSTON
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
10:40 Piste : 34
Exempt
RUS 2 Dmitrii OSIPOV
V15

Tableau 16

Kenji BRAVO
D12
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
18:05 Piste : 1
Kenji BRAVO
V15
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
D14
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
17:05 Piste : 1
Andrew ZHENG
D8
Kenji BRAVO
V15
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
15:55 Piste : 1
USA 64 Andrew ZHENG
V15
FRA 14 Constant ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D8
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
15:25 Piste : 1
FRA 6 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
D7
USA 25 Kenji BRAVO
V15
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
15:25 Piste : 2
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
D14
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
15:55 Piste : 2
FRA 5 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
RUS 12 Daniil FEDOROV NATIONAL TEAM
D12
Arbitre : Matteo MANZOTTI  
15:25 Piste : 3
GER 12 Moritz FROHWEIN TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI
D6
FRA 3 Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
15:25 Piste : 4
Lucas LUTAR USA
D11
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Remco MIDDELVELD S.V. SURTOUT 
17:15 Piste : 1
Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
D10
Arbitre : Niklas UFTRING FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
16:05 Piste : 1
USA 35 Lucas LUTAR USA
V15
ROU 14 Alexandru PIRVA CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
D13
Arbitre : Francois RIVIERE  
15:25 Piste : 5
FRA 54 Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
D9
RUS 27 Platon SAFONOV NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Greg DOMASHOVETZ  
15:25 Piste : 6
Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
D10
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO  
16:05 Piste : 2
GER 6 Arwen BOROWIAK FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D6
USA 6 Marcello OLIVARES
V15
Arbitre : Francisco M. BATISTA L.  
15:25 Piste : 7
USA 146 Ethan GASSNER
D13
FRA 34 Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE ARCACHON AST
V15
Arbitre : Alex BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC 
15:25 Piste : 8