FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
P ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
P ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
P AL-MUTAWA Hussain QAT
P ALBERT Virgil ALG
P ANDRESEN Samuel Weyhreter FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
P ANDREU Oriol SAM-B ESP
P APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. GRE
P ARCHILEI Tommaso MEX
P AU EONG Tyen Haan IFA SGP
P AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
P BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste CAMDEN FC GBR
P BALLESTER Oriol SAM-B ESP
P BALNY-VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BARANNIKOV Egor RUS
P BARBAROSSA Giovanni ITA
P BAUDCHON Florent FRA
P BECU Bryan CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
P BENREGUIA Fathallah ALG
P BESSY Hugo LE VESINET FRA
P BINDER Zachary USA
P BLAIR Samuel LOUTH FC GBR
P BLANCO Leonardo ATENEO-M ESP
P BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
P BONATO Jacopo ITA
P BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
P BONNET Martin ST GILLES EV FRA
P BOROWIAK Arwen FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P BRAUN Noah OFC BONN GER
P BRAVO Kenji USA
P BRAVO Sahel ATENEO-M ESP
P BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
P BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
P BUETOW Leander OFC BONN GER
P BUONAMICI Domenico SAM-B ESP
P CALVO Yann SAM-B ESP
P CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
P CASAL Rui SCP POR
P CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
P CERQUETTI Dante Leonel ARG
P CETINEL Baha Baykal ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
P CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P CHARREU Antonio ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA POR
P CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
P CHEN James USA
P CHUNG Andrew USA
P CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
P COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
P CORNO Tommaso ITA
P COSTA Danilo EDV POR
P CRISTIAN Razvan CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
P CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
P DAMINOV Rustem NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P DANIEL Ashton USA
P DANILICHEV Ignat NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
P DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine LYON MDF FRA
P DE PAZ Vidal ATENEO-M ESP
P DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
P DEBACK Maximus USA
P DELPRATO Luca ARG
P DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
P DIAZ ESCALONA Mario CCC-M ESP
P DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis CEMAJ-M ESP
P DING Allan USA
P DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
P DUALEH Quincy TER WEER NED
P DUMOND Leo FRA
P EBERHARDT Julien ST MAIXENT FRA
P EICH-GOZZI Aymeric BLR FRA
P EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
P ELUSUE Geoffrey P PITRE CDE FRA
P ENGELN Elias OFC BONN GER
P ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
P EVANS Cameron GBR
P EYUPOGLU Alp ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
P FABINGER Nils FC MOERS GER
P FAEDO Tommaso ITA
P FAKHRETDINOV Damir NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P FAUL Paul-Luca FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P FE Jacopo ITA
P FEDOROV Daniil NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B ESP
P FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B ESP
P FOUNTOULAKIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
P FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
P FRANCA Giovanni GNU BRA
P FRANZONI Giuseppe ITA
P FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
P FRITSCHE Jan MTV MUNCHEN GER
P FROHWEIN Moritz TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
P GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
P GALVANI Gianmarco ITA
P GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M ESP
P GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B ESP
P GASSNER Ethan USA
P GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
P GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
P GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
P GJALDBAEK Steffen DEN
P GLOAGUEN Guillaume CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P GOKDENIZ Oguzhan GOLBASI 75 YIL CIHAN TUR
P GRAY Harry CHICHESTER FC GBR
P GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
P GRENIER Remy BESANCON RCE FRA
P GROTEKE Sebastiano TSG WEINHEIM GER
P GUILLAUME Jean CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P GUIMARAES Jose Pedro SCP POR
P GUMA Arnau CESJV-B ESP
P HAMANN Gabriel FGS SCHWERIN GER
P HAYES Harri RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
P HELLMUND Vincent PSV STUTTGART GER
P HOLLAND Niklas CAN
P HOSSFELD Finn USA
P HUSSEIN Khaled Aref QAT
P HVIID BOUWMAN Elias AMSTERDAM ZAAL ZUID NED
P ISAKSSON Hugo ANGBY FK SWE
P IUSHKEVICH Savva RUS
P JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
P JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
P JOHNSON Aiden USA
P JOHNSON Cole USA
P KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
P KAPPUS Bastian FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P KAUTH Levin SAM-B ESP
P KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail QAT
P KLINGE Pascal AMSTERDAM ZAAL ZUID NED
P KODRANE Ahmed Rami ALG
P KOLLER Korbinian KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN GER
P KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
P KOZLOV Zakhar NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KRAVTSOV Danila NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS SAMORIN SVK
P LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
P LAURIA Enrico Giovanni CS CUNEO ITA
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
P LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
P LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST FRA
P LEVIN Michael BLR
P LEVY Jasper USA
P LHUISSIER Baptiste OGCNICE ESCRIME FRA
P LIEBSCHER David OFC BONN GER
P LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih IFA SGP
P LIM Matthew James Quan Rong SSP SGP
P LOEHR Tom-Florian TB BURGSTEINFURT GER
P LOMBARDI Giulio ITA
P LONSDALE William LOUTH FC GBR
P LOO Howcher Z FENCING SGP
P LORENZON Tommaso ITA
P LOUIE Bryce USA
P LU Kerry USA
P LUTAR Lucas USA USA
P MABIKA Quentin CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P MACHADO Luis CDDS POR
P MALAKHOV Ivan RUS
P MAMATOV Ruslan RUS
P MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo ITA
P MANOLIKAS Giorgos A.X.I.A. GRE
P MARETTI Luca ITA
P MARKLE Felix PSV STUTTGART GER
P MARTINI Tommaso ITA
P MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
P MCGLONE Theo FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
P MEIER Richard FS TG WURZBURG GER
P MORRISON Duncan SALLE HOLYROOD GBR
P MURTEIRA Jose ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA POR
P NASH Oliver SUTTON COLDFIELD GBR
P OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
P OLIVARES Marcello USA
P ORTUNO Jonathan CEMAJ-M ESP
P OSIPOV Dmitrii RUS
P OZYALCIN Utku ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
P PALMERINI Gregorio ITA
P PANAZZOLO Matteo ITA
P PAVEL Gabriel CSTA BUCURESTI ROU
P PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
P PEDRETTI Edoardo ITA
P PEDRO Tomas GCP POR
P PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
P PETRINI Felix ANGBY FK SWE
P PIRVA Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
P PLASTOW Luca SALLE BOSTON GBR
P PRATS Mathieu FRA
P QUAGLIOTTO Filippo ITA
P REGOSINI Tiziano ITA
P RENNER Moritz TSG WEINHEIM GER
P RHYS POLLITT Rafael GBR
P RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
P RIVA Dino CEM MORGES SUI
P ROGER Constant CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P ROPRAZ Aurelien CEM MORGES SUI
P ROSSI Leonardo TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
P ROSU Vlad ACS BALESTRA ROU
P ROUSSEL Solal MON
P RUNOV Vasilii RUS
P SACHINIDIS Dimitris OXI FLORINAS GRE
P SAFONOV Platon NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P SANTANA Alejandro ATENEO-M ESP
P SARDELLI Elia ITA
P SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas DEN
P SCHUBERT Max AUT
P SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor FC REYKJAVIK ISL
P SIRB Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
P SLUMAN Patrick HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
P SNYTSHEUVEL John USA
P SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
P SOUSA Rodrigo CE-M ESP
P SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
P SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
P STADLBAUER Florian MTV MUNCHEN GER
P STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
P STRANGE Oliver SALLE PAUL FC GBR
P TAN Chavez IFA SGP
P TAN Lawrence PHI
P TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
P TATE Liam GBR
P TEOH Richard IFA SGP
P TERTIPIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
P TIO Maximus Z FENCING SGP
P TITOV Andrey NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P TOURNIER Lucas SUI
P TUNCER Poyraz ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
P TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
P UDRZAL Benjamin GBR
P VALORI VENTURA Francesco ITA
P VERMEULEN Olof SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
P VERVERIS Aggelos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
P VIEU Bruno SAM-B ESP
P WANG Brian USA
P WATSON Pierre CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P WEBER Daan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
P WEE Lionel Yit Hui Z FENCING SGP
P WILMONT JEINER Ruben DEN
P WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
P YU Eric USA
P ZHENG Andrew USA
P ZOONS Axel SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
BALOGH Reka ROU
BATISTA L. Francisco M. POR
BEARDMORE Alex FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
BIANCHIN Elisabetta ITA
BLUM Océane FRA
BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
BOUBAKRI Ines TUN
BROT Coralie FRA
BURCHARD Peter USA
CASTANIE Corentin FRA
CHERUBINO Gianmarco ESP
CONSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
COULON Benoit COURBEVOIE FRA
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA
DOMASHOVETZ Greg USA
DUCARME Florence FRA
EL HAOUARI Narimene ALG
ELICE Meddy FRA
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca KOENIGSBACHER SC GER
GHEORGHE Marius ROU
HAMON Jonathan FRA
HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
JABOUILLE Mathys FRA
JABRI Haifa TUN
LE PECHOUX Erwann FRA
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA
MADER Joffrey FRA
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MIDDELVELD Remco S.V. SURTOUT NED
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
PETAZZI Nicola ITA
POST Patrick SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA
RASCU Mihai GBR
RIVIERE Francois FRA
ROMERO Irene CEO-PO ESP
SANTANDREA Julien VILLEJUIF US FRA
SAVIN Alexander NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
SORIANO Marie FRA
TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
UFTRING Niklas FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
VACCARIO Matteo ITA
VOLTZ Tom FRA