FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FHC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 OLIVARES Marcello USA
2 BRAVO Kenji USA
3 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
3 LUTAR Lucas USA USA
5 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
6 SAFONOV Platon NATIONAL TEAM RUS
7 LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST FRA
8 ZHENG Andrew USA
9 BOROWIAK Arwen FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
9 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
11 FEDOROV Daniil NATIONAL TEAM RUS
11 FROHWEIN Moritz TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
13 PIRVA Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
13 ROGER Constant CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
15 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
16 GASSNER Ethan USA
17 OSIPOV Dmitrii RUS
18 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo ITA
19 BARANNIKOV Egor RUS
19 EICH-GOZZI Aymeric BLR FRA
21 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
22 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
23 LORENZON Tommaso ITA
24 IUSHKEVICH Savva RUS
25 RENNER Moritz TSG WEINHEIM GER
26 KRAVTSOV Danila NATIONAL TEAM RUS
27 LEVY Jasper USA
28 DING Allan USA
29 EBERHARDT Julien ST MAIXENT FRA
30 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
31 YU Eric USA
32 SARDELLI Elia ITA
33 DANIEL Ashton USA
34 FAKHRETDINOV Damir NATIONAL TEAM RUS
34 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni CS CUNEO ITA
36 RHYS POLLITT Rafael GBR
37 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
38 VALORI VENTURA Francesco ITA
39 CHARREU Antonio ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA POR
39 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
41 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste CAMDEN FC GBR
42 BECU Bryan CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
43 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
44 CHEN James USA
45 KOZLOV Zakhar NATIONAL TEAM RUS
46 BARBAROSSA Giovanni ITA
47 TITOV Andrey NATIONAL TEAM RUS
48 GALVANI Gianmarco ITA
49 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
50 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
51 LOUIE Bryce USA
52 BINDER Zachary USA
53 PEDRO Tomas GCP POR
54 DANILICHEV Ignat NATIONAL TEAM RUS
55 SIRB Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
56 WANG Brian USA
57 JOHNSON Aiden USA
57 PETRINI Felix ANGBY FK SWE
59 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
60 FABINGER Nils FC MOERS GER
61 BRAUN Noah OFC BONN GER
62 DUALEH Quincy TER WEER NED
63 MAMATOV Ruslan RUS
64 TIO Maximus Z FENCING SGP
65 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih IFA SGP
66 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
66 LU Kerry USA
68 CHUNG Andrew USA
69 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
70 PANAZZOLO Matteo ITA
71 HOLLAND Niklas CAN
72 TEOH Richard IFA SGP
73 CORNO Tommaso ITA
73 LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
75 GRAY Harry CHICHESTER FC GBR
76 WEBER Daan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
77 MARTINI Tommaso ITA
78 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong SSP SGP
79 ELUSUE Geoffrey P PITRE CDE FRA
80 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
81 ARCHILEI Tommaso MEX
82 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
83 EYUPOGLU Alp ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
84 BONATO Jacopo ITA
84 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
84 MALAKHOV Ivan RUS
84 ZOONS Axel SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
88 MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo ITA
89 LIEBSCHER David OFC BONN GER
90 PRATS Mathieu FRA
91 DAMINOV Rustem NATIONAL TEAM RUS
92 HOSSFELD Finn USA
93 MURTEIRA Jose ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA POR
94 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
95 DEBACK Maximus USA
96 EVANS Cameron GBR
97 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
98 ALBERT Virgil ALG
99 MCGLONE Theo FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
100 JOHNSON Cole USA
101 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
102 GUILLAUME Jean CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
102 LOEHR Tom-Florian TB BURGSTEINFURT GER
104 BLAIR Samuel LOUTH FC GBR
105 SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor FC REYKJAVIK ISL
105 TAN Lawrence PHI
107 STRANGE Oliver SALLE PAUL FC GBR
108 PLASTOW Luca SALLE BOSTON GBR
109 RUNOV Vasilii RUS
109 WEE Lionel Yit Hui Z FENCING SGP
111 BAUDCHON Florent FRA
112 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
113 WATSON Pierre CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
114 ROSSI Leonardo TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
115 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
116 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
117 ENGELN Elias OFC BONN GER
118 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
119 TUNCER Poyraz ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
120 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
121 STADLBAUER Florian MTV MUNCHEN GER
122 CRISTIAN Razvan CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
123 TOURNIER Lucas SUI
124 KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
125 SCHUBERT Max AUT
126 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
127 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
128 FAEDO Tommaso ITA
129 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
130 OZYALCIN Utku ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
131 FE Jacopo ITA
132 NASH Oliver SUTTON COLDFIELD GBR
133 FRANZONI Giuseppe ITA
134 PEDRETTI Edoardo ITA
135 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
136 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
137 DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine LYON MDF FRA
138 HELLMUND Vincent PSV STUTTGART GER
139 FAUL Paul-Luca FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
139 MORRISON Duncan SALLE HOLYROOD GBR
141 KAPPUS Bastian FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
142 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
143 BESSY Hugo LE VESINET FRA
144 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
145 ISAKSSON Hugo ANGBY FK SWE
146 MACHADO Luis CDDS POR
147 UDRZAL Benjamin GBR
148 DUMOND Leo FRA
149 BUETOW Leander OFC BONN GER
149 HAMANN Gabriel FGS SCHWERIN GER
151 REGOSINI Tiziano ITA
152 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M ESP
153 DELPRATO Luca ARG
154 FRANCA Giovanni GNU BRA
155 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
156 AL-MUTAWA Hussain QAT
157 SNYTSHEUVEL John USA
158 MEIER Richard FS TG WURZBURG GER
159 DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis CEMAJ-M ESP
160 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
161 CERQUETTI Dante Leonel ARG
162 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
162 LOMBARDI Giulio ITA
164 ANDRESEN Samuel Weyhreter FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
165 GROTEKE Sebastiano TSG WEINHEIM GER
166 CETINEL Baha Baykal ALTINYURT S.K. TUR
166 MANOLIKAS Giorgos A.X.I.A. GRE
168 KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS SAMORIN SVK
169 GLOAGUEN Guillaume CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
170 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
171 CALVO Yann SAM-B ESP
171 LONSDALE William LOUTH FC GBR
173 LEVIN Michael BLR
174 GJALDBAEK Steffen DEN
174 ROSU Vlad ACS BALESTRA ROU
176 ROUSSEL Solal MON
177 HAYES Harri RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
178 GUIMARAES Jose Pedro SCP POR
179 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. GRE
180 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
181 FOUNTOULAKIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
182 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
183 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B ESP
184 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
184 KOLLER Korbinian KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN GER
186 MARKLE Felix PSV STUTTGART GER
187 DIAZ ESCALONA Mario CCC-M ESP
188 LHUISSIER Baptiste OGCNICE ESCRIME FRA
189 BONNET Martin ST GILLES EV FRA
190 COSTA Danilo EDV POR
191 GRENIER Remy BESANCON RCE FRA
192 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
193 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
194 TATE Liam GBR
194 VERMEULEN Olof SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
196 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
197 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B ESP
198 WILMONT JEINER Ruben DEN
199 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
200 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
200 TAN Chavez IFA SGP
202 RIVA Dino CEM MORGES SUI
203 FRITSCHE Jan MTV MUNCHEN GER
204 MARETTI Luca ITA
205 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas DEN
206 BALNY-VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
207 BALLESTER Oriol SAM-B ESP
208 DE PAZ Vidal ATENEO-M ESP
209 BENREGUIA Fathallah ALG
210 SACHINIDIS Dimitris OXI FLORINAS GRE
211 ORTUNO Jonathan CEMAJ-M ESP
212 GOKDENIZ Oguzhan GOLBASI 75 YIL CIHAN TUR
212 MABIKA Quentin CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
212 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
212 TERTIPIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
216 SANTANA Alejandro ATENEO-M ESP
216 SLUMAN Patrick HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
218 AU EONG Tyen Haan IFA SGP
218 BLANCO Leonardo ATENEO-M ESP
218 CASAL Rui SCP POR
218 LOO Howcher Z FENCING SGP
222 SOUSA Rodrigo CE-M ESP
223 ANDREU Oriol SAM-B ESP
223 BUONAMICI Domenico SAM-B ESP
223 VERVERIS Aggelos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
226 KLINGE Pascal AMSTERDAM ZAAL ZUID NED
226 KODRANE Ahmed Rami ALG
226 PAVEL Gabriel CSTA BUCURESTI ROU
226 ROPRAZ Aurelien CEM MORGES SUI
230 KAUTH Levin SAM-B ESP
231 GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B ESP
231 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias AMSTERDAM ZAAL ZUID NED
233 PALMERINI Gregorio ITA
234 BRAVO Sahel ATENEO-M ESP
234 GUMA Arnau CESJV-B ESP
234 KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail QAT
234 VIEU Bruno SAM-B ESP
238 HUSSEIN Khaled Aref QAT