H2024 1/4 finale FdJ zone Sud-Est
27.01.2019
CE Guilherand-Granges

H2024 1/4 finale FdJ zone Sud-Est

27.01.2019 - CE Guilherand-Granges

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
2 GUILLEMIN Thibault NORD  ISERE FRA
3 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF FRA
3 CORSET Mathias MARSEILLE EC FRA
5 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 FRA
6 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
7 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER FRA
8 CRIST Numa CANNES CE FRA
9 LEONETTI Thomas CABRIES OC FRA
10 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG FRA
11 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF FRA
12 SAMMUT Valentin CABRIES OC FRA
13 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE FRA
14 PELLIZZARI Hugo AVIGNON AE FRA
15 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN FRA
16 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS FRA
17 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF FRA
18 CREPON Martin LYON MDF FRA
19 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE FRA
20 SUSDORF Guillaume NICE OGC FRA
21 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA
22 PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulysse AVIGNON AE FRA
23 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE CE FRA
24 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
25 GUBERT Lois DLBE FRA
25 DE ROUGEMONT Thomas PAYS AIX FRA
27 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF FRA
28 CANAVESE Louis PAYS AIX FRA
29 DUMORTIER Matthieu Alexis MONACO FRA
30 DESMURS Idriss LYON SE FRA
31 PETIT Lucas MARSEILLE EC FRA
32 ROBERT LECLERE Noam LYON SE FRA
33 GIORDANO Thomas AVIGNON AE FRA
34 DEKOUCHE Smain CHAMBERY CE FRA
35 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA
36 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE FRA
37 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 FRA
38 JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE FRA
39 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN FRA
40 FONTES Théo NICE OGC FRA
41 SEMEDO SANCHES Dylan MARSEILLE EC FRA
42 MARTIN Jack PAYS AIX FRA
43 MOULAT Iago ROANNE AER42 FRA
44 GERION Axel CAGNES MER FRA
45 DAUMAS Jeremy PAYS VENCOIS FRA
46 MOULAT Johan ROANNE AER42 FRA
47 BRIGNEAUD Andeol LYON MDF FRA
48 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG FRA
49 CAPPELLI Emile PAYS VENCOIS FRA
50 CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF FRA
51 GIRAUD WERNER Nicolas MARSEILLE EC FRA
52 VANIS Lilian MONACO FRA
53 NENCIONI Gabriele AVIGNON AE FRA
54 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G FRA
55 RIVIER Anatole ST MARCELLIN FRA
56 SUSINI Gaëtan AVIGNON AE FRA
57 KOZAK Yoann MANDELIEU FRA
58 DELAROSA-LERIDON Aël AVIGNON AE FRA
59 COLA Baptiste ISTRES SE FRA
60 BARAN Hugo LYON MDF FRA
61 BRANTHOMME Honoré FREJUS AMSL FRA
62 MAILLEFAUD Colin VIENNE CE FRA
63 GAVEN MARY Thibaut CANNES CE FRA
64 TRISTRAM Rafaël BOURG VALEN FRA
65 RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA
66 CASTALDI Guilhem ST ETIENNE FRA
67 KERNEIS Eliot PAYS AIX FRA
68 ADJABI Yanis NICE CJE FRA
69 BESNARDEAU Louis ST ETIENNE FRA
70 DULIN Mathias CHABEUIL FRA
71 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN FRA
72 PAGOTTO Riccardo MONACO FRA
73 BERRUBE Thimothée PAYS SALONAI FRA
74 ISEPPI Lino FREJUS AMSL FRA
75 FRANSEN William MONACO FRA
76 ROBERT Ugo AUBENAS VALS FRA
77 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF FRA
78 HAUSERMANN-PERNET Tristan LYON MDF FRA
79 TCHISTIAKOV Vassili PAYS AIX FRA
79 CORRE GONZALEZ Esteban MARSEILLE EC FRA
81 DIAZ Sacha AVIGNON AE FRA
82 WEYWEERSCH Ruben TAIN TOURNON FRA
83 CRETON mael PAYS VENCOIS FRA
84 SFETCU Anatole MARSEILLE EC FRA
85 JOANNIC Elouan MOIRANS CES FRA
86 DULBECCO Paolo CABRIES OC FRA
87 LE ROY Killian MARSEILLE EC FRA
88 CHAUVET Keani MARSEILLE EC FRA
89 ISNARD Matteo CABRIES OC FRA
90 GARCIA PALOMO Clement FREJUS AMSL FRA

Organisateur : http://club.quomodo.com/cercle_escrime_guilherand_granges/