Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse
04.02.2018
MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse

04.02.2018 - MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
2 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
3 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA
3 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
5 FRANCA Giovanni NICE OGC FRA
6 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF FRA
7 RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
8 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE FRA
9 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
10 BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE FRA
11 LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
12 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE FRA
13 BARON Antoine LYON MDF FRA
14 RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA
15 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN FRA
16 GODET Mael NICE CJE FRA
17 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE FRA
18 CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN FRA
19 LORNE Pablo CABRIES OC FRA
20 DAUMAS Jeremy PAYS VENCOIS FRA
20 PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
22 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF FRA
23 CANAVESE Louis PAYS AIX FRA
24 CREPON Martin LYON MDF FRA
25 CHIOCCHI Maxime CABRIES OC FRA
26 DUBACH Paul CABRIES OC FRA
27 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER FRA
28 BARBIER Arthur ECULLY FRA
29 CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON FRA
30 BENYAMINE Romain MARSEILLE EC FRA
31 OKUCHI Shonoshin NICE OGC FRA
32 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF FRA
33 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF FRA
34 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS FRA
35 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA
36 DE ROUGEMONT Thomas PAYS AIX FRA
37 VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 FRA
38 MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB FRA
39 BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG FRA
40 KERNEIS Eliot PAYS AIX FRA
41 CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE FRA
42 PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS FRA
43 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
44 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN FRA
45 DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE FRA
46 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG FRA
47 LEONETTI Thomas CABRIES OC FRA
48 ROSSO Maxime MEYREUIL CE FRA
49 FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY FRA
50 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG FRA
50 SUSDORF Guillaume NICE OGC FRA
52 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF FRA
53 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR FRA
54 BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON FRA
55 SEMEDO SANCHES Dylan MARSEILLE EC FRA
56 PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN FRA
57 BRUEL Lino MARSEILLE EC FRA
58 MARIONNET-SOMNIER Côme CHAMBERY CE FRA
59 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 FRA
60 LAMURE Noah MANOSQUE ME FRA
61 DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE FRA
62 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 FRA
63 SAMMUT Valentin CABRIES OC FRA
64 TCHISTIAKOV Vassili PAYS AIX FRA
65 FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G FRA
66 LOUSSIER Guillem MARSEILLE EC FRA
67 HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX FRA
68 CORSET Mathias MARSEILLE EC FRA
69 KHODRANE Ahmedrami MARSEILLE EC FRA
70 ROCHET Louis ECULLY FRA
71 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE FRA
72 ONU Yaniss-G AJACCIO FRA
73 COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON FRA
73 ZINK Benedict MEYREUIL CE FRA
75 REYTIER Malo PAYS AIX FRA
76 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF FRA
77 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE FRA
78 BERJUIN Matteo MARSEILLE EC FRA
79 LAVAUX Tanguy MARCY ETOILE FRA
80 MARTIN Jack PAYS AIX FRA
81 FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE FRA
82 PELLIZZARI Hugo AVIGNON AE FRA
83 SEASSARI Hugo BASTIA RAP FRA
84 GENESTE Iban MONTELIMAR FRA
85 LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF FRA
86 ISEPPI Lino FREJUS AMSL FRA
87 RONZON Gaetan VIENNE FRA
88 SUSINI Gaëtan AVIGNON AE FRA
89 KELLY Liam MARSEILLE EC FRA
90 TOLONIAS Axel MONTEUX EC FRA
91 FOURNIER Malo LYON SE FRA
92 LAMMENS Pacome MEYREUIL CE FRA
93 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO FRA
94 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G FRA
95 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN FRA
96 KOZAK Yoann MANDELIEU FRA
97 DA CRUZ LIMA Daniel BASTIA RAP FRA
97 HARRAULT Ylan CABRIES OC FRA
99 RIVIER Anatole ST MARCELLIN FRA
100 MENALDO Enzo MARSEILLE EC FRA
101 PONSEN NGUYEN Virgil BASTIA RAP FRA
102 SAUGNEAUT Loic CAGNES MER FRA
103 SOMMAZI Florian BASTIA RAP FRA
104 ALLAIRE Antoine SIX FOURS SE FRA
105 POITEVIN Mathis MARSEILLE EC FRA
106 LAMONTELLERIE Kolia SANARY CE FRA
107 ADJABI Yanis NICE CJE FRA
108 BANDINI Victor BASTIA RAP FRA
108 CHIONO Yohan CABRIES OC FRA
110 GRAMMATICO Luca SIX FOURS SE FRA
110 LEGROS Clement SIX FOURS SE FRA
112 KHATCHADOURIAN Hadrien MARSEILLE EC FRA
113 DULBECCO Paolo CABRIES OC FRA
114 LARATORE Vincent PAYS VENCOIS FRA
115 LE ROY Killian MARSEILLE EC FRA
116 DE MOLLIENS Alexis MARSEILLE EC FRA
116 NICOLAS Elien MARSEILLE EC FRA