H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA
03.12.2017
Roanne AER42

H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA

03.12.2017 - Roanne AER42


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : piste 2   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR X D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 5
2 BARBIER Arthur ECULLY V3 X V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 24 18 2
3 RONZON Gaetan VIENNE V5 D4 X D0 V5 V4 V5 4 23 24 3
4 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
5 DE PIMODAN Malo LYON SE D4 D4 D4 D1 X D0 V5 1 18 29 6
6 CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 X V5 3 21 16 4
7 POSKO Jules MARCY ETOILE D0 D0 D3 D3 D4 D0 X 0 10 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : piste 3   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 X D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 17 25 6
2 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF V5 X D1 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 21 24 5
3 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1
4 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS V5 V5 D0 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 2
5 GERMAIN Kasper DIVONNE ESTO D2 D0 D0 D0 X D0 D0 0 2 30 7
6 CREPON Martin LYON MDF V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 X D4 3 25 22 4
7 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE V3 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 X 4 19 18 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : piste 4   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LARDY Gautier VIENNE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 PRORIOL David LYON SE D0 X V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 16 27 5
3 BARAN Hugo LYON MDF D1 D3 X D0 D0 D0 V5 1 9 29 6
4 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS D3 V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 4 26 16 2
5 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN D1 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 24 19 4
6 DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE D1 V5 V5 V4 D3 X V5 4 23 14 3
7 HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX D2 D4 D4 D1 D4 D0 X 0 15 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : piste 5   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG X V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 5 27 11 1
2 TEXIER Antoine YSSINGEAUX D2 X D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 16 25 6
3 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 D2 V5 X D2 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 3
4 PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN D2 V5 V5 X D0 D0 V5 3 17 19 5
5 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF V4 V5 V5 V5 X D2 V5 5 26 14 2
6 FOURNIER Malo LYON SE D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 X V5 3 20 19 4
7 MARC Yevguény CLERMONT FER D0 D1 D1 D1 D4 D2 X 0 9 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : piste 6   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE D0 X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 2
3 RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF D2 D1 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 3
4 RYCKEWAERT Nils MARCY ETOILE D1 D0 D0 X V5 D1 D1 1 8 29 6
5 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO D3 D3 D2 D4 X D1 D2 0 15 30 7
6 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 X D1 3 19 21 4
7 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 X 3 17 19 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : piste 7   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROCHET Louis ECULLY X D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 19 19 3
2 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1
3 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 2
4 PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS D2 D1 D1 X D4 V5 1 13 21 5
5 VLACHOS Marios DIVONNE ESTO D2 D4 D2 V5 X V5 2 18 20 4
6 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF A A A A A X A 0 0 0 7
7 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN V5 D0 D4 D1 D1 X 1 11 24 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : piste 8   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE X V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 9 1
2 SANTA Florian LYON MDF D0 X D2 D2 D0 D4 D0 0 8 30 7
3 BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON D0 V5 X D1 D0 V5 V5 3 16 20 5
4 CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D1 4 24 19 4
5 CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 D3 4 27 13 2
6 FIANCETTE Eolian MOIRANS CES D0 V5 D2 D2 D0 X D1 1 10 29 6
7 VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 X 4 22 15 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : piste 9   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MIGUET Romain ECULLY X D1 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 10 27 6
2 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE V5 X V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 3 22 20 4
3 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF V5 D2 X V5 D4 D0 D3 2 19 25 5
4 TALLOBRE Corentin YSSINGEAUX D2 D2 D4 X D1 D1 D1 0 11 30 7
5 RENOU Louen LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 V5 5 29 18 2
6 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 9 1
7 CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 X 4 26 18 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : piste 10   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DUCHEMIN Arthur LYON MDF X D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 3 25 6
2 MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1
3 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS V5 D0 X V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 2
4 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG V5 D1 D2 X D2 V5 2 15 18 4
5 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN V5 D0 D2 V5 X V5 3 17 13 3
6 JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE V5 D2 D2 D0 D1 X 1 10 20 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : piste 11   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 8 1
2 FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G D1 X D2 D3 D2 D4 0 12 25 6
3 LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF D1 V5 X D3 V5 D4 2 18 21 4
4 BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG D1 V5 V5 X D1 V5 3 17 17 3
5 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 4 24 13 2
6 COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 X 2 12 23 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : piste 12   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 GABERT Etienne LYON MDF X D1 D0 V5 D3 D2 1 11 24 6
2 FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE V5 X D0 V5 V5 D0 3 15 19 3
3 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1
4 ALEXANDRE Jason COURNON CE D4 D4 D4 X V5 D0 1 17 24 5
5 FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY V5 D4 D4 D4 X D3 1 20 23 4
6 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 4 23 10 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE
2 LARDY Gautier VIENNE
2 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE
4 MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB
5 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE
6 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF
7 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE
8 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF
9 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE
10 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG
11 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF
12 RENOU Louen LYON MDF
13 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS
14 BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE
15 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER
16 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR
17 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS
18 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF
19 CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN
20 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS
21 DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE
22 RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF
22 DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE
24 CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON
25 VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42
26 BARBIER Arthur ECULLY
27 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN
27 CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE
29 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE
30 RONZON Gaetan VIENNE
31 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN
32 BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG
33 FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE
34 CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF
35 CREPON Martin LYON MDF
36 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42
37 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE
38 FOURNIER Malo LYON SE
39 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR
40 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN
41 PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN
41 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G
43 BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON
44 ROCHET Louis ECULLY
45 VLACHOS Marios DIVONNE ESTO
46 LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF
47 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG
48 COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON
49 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF
50 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF
51 TEXIER Antoine YSSINGEAUX
52 PRORIOL David LYON SE
53 FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY
54 ALEXANDRE Jason COURNON CE
55 PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS
56 JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE
57 GABERT Etienne LYON MDF
57 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN
59 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42
60 DE PIMODAN Malo LYON SE
61 MIGUET Romain ECULLY
62 FIANCETTE Eolian MOIRANS CES
63 BARAN Hugo LYON MDF
64 RYCKEWAERT Nils MARCY ETOILE
65 FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G
66 HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX
66 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO
68 TALLOBRE Corentin YSSINGEAUX
69 POSKO Jules MARCY ETOILE
70 MARC Yevguény CLERMONT FER
71 SANTA Florian LYON MDF
72 DUCHEMIN Arthur LYON MDF
73 GERMAIN Kasper DIVONNE ESTO
74 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF