H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA
03.12.2017
Roanne AER42

H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA

03.12.2017 - Roanne AER42


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : piste 2   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR X D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 5
2 BARBIER Arthur ECULLY V3 X V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 24 18 2
3 RONZON Gaetan VIENNE V5 D4 X D0 V5 V4 V5 4 23 24 3
4 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
5 DE PIMODAN Malo LYON SE D4 D4 D4 D1 X D0 V5 1 18 29 6
6 CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 X V5 3 21 16 4
7 POSKO Jules MARCY ETOILE D0 D0 D3 D3 D4 D0 X 0 10 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : piste 3   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 X D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 17 25 6
2 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF V5 X D1 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 21 24 5
3 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1
4 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS V5 V5 D0 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 2
5 GERMAIN Kasper DIVONNE ESTO D2 D0 D0 D0 X D0 D0 0 2 30 7
6 CREPON Martin LYON MDF V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 X D4 3 25 22 4
7 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE V3 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 X 4 19 18 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : piste 4   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LARDY Gautier VIENNE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 PRORIOL David LYON SE D0 X V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 16 27 5
3 BARAN Hugo LYON MDF D1 D3 X D0 D0 D0 V5 1 9 29 6
4 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS D3 V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 4 26 16 2
5 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN D1 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 24 19 4
6 DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE D1 V5 V5 V4 D3 X V5 4 23 14 3
7 HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX D2 D4 D4 D1 D4 D0 X 0 15 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : piste 5   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG X V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 5 27 11 1
2 TEXIER Antoine YSSINGEAUX D2 X D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 16 25 6
3 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 D2 V5 X D2 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 3
4 PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN D2 V5 V5 X D0 D0 V5 3 17 19 5
5 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF V4 V5 V5 V5 X D2 V5 5 26 14 2
6 FOURNIER Malo LYON SE D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 X V5 3 20 19 4
7 MARC Yevguény CLERMONT FER D0 D1 D1 D1 D4 D2 X 0 9 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : piste 6   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE D0 X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 2
3 RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF D2 D1 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 3
4 RYCKEWAERT Nils MARCY ETOILE D1 D0 D0 X V5 D1 D1 1 8 29 6
5 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO D3 D3 D2 D4 X D1 D2 0 15 30 7
6 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 X D1 3 19 21 4
7 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 X 3 17 19 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : piste 7   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROCHET Louis ECULLY X D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 19 19 3
2 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1
3 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 2
4 PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS D2 D1 D1 X D4 V5 1 13 21 5
5 VLACHOS Marios DIVONNE ESTO D2 D4 D2 V5 X V5 2 18 20 4
6 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF A A A A A X A 0 0 0 7
7 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN V5 D0 D4 D1 D1 X 1 11 24 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : piste 8   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE X V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 9 1
2 SANTA Florian LYON MDF D0 X D2 D2 D0 D4 D0 0 8 30 7
3 BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON D0 V5 X D1 D0 V5 V5 3 16 20 5
4 CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D1 4 24 19 4
5 CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 D3 4 27 13 2
6 FIANCETTE Eolian MOIRANS CES D0 V5 D2 D2 D0 X D1 1 10 29 6
7 VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 X 4 22 15 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : piste 9   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MIGUET Romain ECULLY X D1 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 10 27 6
2 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE V5 X V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 3 22 20 4
3 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF V5 D2 X V5 D4 D0 D3 2 19 25 5
4 TALLOBRE Corentin YSSINGEAUX D2 D2 D4 X D1 D1 D1 0 11 30 7
5 RENOU Louen LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 V5 5 29 18 2
6 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 9 1
7 CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 X 4 26 18 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : piste 10   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DUCHEMIN Arthur LYON MDF X D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 3 25 6
2 MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1
3 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS V5 D0 X V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 2
4 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG V5 D1 D2 X D2 V5 2 15 18 4
5 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN V5 D0 D2 V5 X V5 3 17 13 3
6 JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE V5 D2 D2 D0 D1 X 1 10 20 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : piste 11   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 8 1
2 FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G D1 X D2 D3 D2 D4 0 12 25 6
3 LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF D1 V5 X D3 V5 D4 2 18 21 4
4 BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG D1 V5 V5 X D1 V5 3 17 17 3
5 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 4 24 13 2
6 COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 X 2 12 23 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : piste 12   
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 GABERT Etienne LYON MDF X D1 D0 V5 D3 D2 1 11 24 6
2 FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE V5 X D0 V5 V5 D0 3 15 19 3
3 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1
4 ALEXANDRE Jason COURNON CE D4 D4 D4 X V5 D0 1 17 24 5
5 FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY V5 D4 D4 D4 X D3 1 20 23 4
6 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 4 23 10 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE 6 / 6 30 5 25
2 LARDY Gautier VIENNE 6 / 6 30 8 22
2 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE 6 / 6 30 8 22
4 MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB 5 / 5 25 3 22
5 LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE 6 / 6 30 9 21
6 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF 6 / 6 30 10 20
7 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE 5 / 6 25 10 15
8 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF 5 / 5 25 11 14
9 SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE 5 / 6 28 9 19
10 DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG 5 / 6 27 11 16
11 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF 5 / 6 26 14 12
12 RENOU Louen LYON MDF 5 / 6 29 18 11
13 LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS 5 / 6 25 15 10
14 BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE 4 / 5 24 8 16
15 BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER 4 / 5 23 10 13
16 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR 4 / 5 24 13 11
17 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS 4 / 5 20 11 9
18 GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF 4 / 6 23 15 8
19 CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN 4 / 6 27 13 14
20 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS 4 / 6 26 16 10
21 DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE 4 / 6 24 15 9
22 RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF 4 / 6 23 14 9
22 DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE 4 / 6 23 14 9
24 CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON 4 / 6 26 18 8
25 VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 4 / 6 22 15 7
26 BARBIER Arthur ECULLY 4 / 6 24 18 6
27 PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN 4 / 6 24 19 5
27 CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE 4 / 6 24 19 5
29 NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE 4 / 6 19 18 1
30 RONZON Gaetan VIENNE 4 / 6 23 24 -1
31 CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN 3 / 5 17 13 4
32 BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG 3 / 5 17 17 0
33 FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE 3 / 5 15 19 -4
34 CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF 3 / 6 21 16 5
35 CREPON Martin LYON MDF 3 / 6 25 22 3
36 MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 3 / 6 21 18 3
37 RAHIER Timothée LYON SE 3 / 6 22 20 2
38 FOURNIER Malo LYON SE 3 / 6 20 19 1
39 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR 3 / 6 19 18 1
40 GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN 3 / 6 19 21 -2
41 PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN 3 / 6 17 19 -2
41 POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G 3 / 6 17 19 -2
43 BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON 3 / 6 16 20 -4
44 ROCHET Louis ECULLY 2 / 6 19 19 0
45 VLACHOS Marios DIVONNE ESTO 2 / 6 18 20 -2
46 LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF 2 / 5 18 21 -3
47 PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG 2 / 5 15 18 -3
48 COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON 2 / 5 12 23 -11
49 DRUET Théophile LYON MDF 2 / 6 21 24 -3
50 BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF 2 / 6 19 25 -6
51 TEXIER Antoine YSSINGEAUX 2 / 6 16 25 -9
52 PRORIOL David LYON SE 2 / 6 16 27 -11
53 FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY 1 / 5 20 23 -3
54 ALEXANDRE Jason COURNON CE 1 / 5 17 24 -7
55 PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS 1 / 6 13 21 -8
56 JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE 1 / 5 10 20 -10
57 GABERT Etienne LYON MDF 1 / 5 11 24 -13
57 LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN 1 / 6 11 24 -13
59 PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 1 / 6 17 25 -8
60 DE PIMODAN Malo LYON SE 1 / 6 18 29 -11
61 MIGUET Romain ECULLY 1 / 6 10 27 -17
62 FIANCETTE Eolian MOIRANS CES 1 / 6 10 29 -19
63 BARAN Hugo LYON MDF 1 / 6 9 29 -20
64 RYCKEWAERT Nils MARCY ETOILE 1 / 6 8 29 -21
65 FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G 0 / 5 12 25 -13
66 HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX 0 / 6 15 30 -15
66 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO 0 / 6 15 30 -15
68 TALLOBRE Corentin YSSINGEAUX 0 / 6 11 30 -19
69 POSKO Jules MARCY ETOILE 0 / 6 10 30 -20
70 MARC Yevguény CLERMONT FER 0 / 6 9 30 -21
71 SANTA Florian LYON MDF 0 / 6 8 30 -22
72 DUCHEMIN Arthur LYON MDF 0 / 5 3 25 -22
73 GERMAIN Kasper DIVONNE ESTO 0 / 6 2 30 -28
74 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF 0 / 6 0 0 0