H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA
03.12.2017
Roanne AER42

H2028 1/4 finale FdJ AuRA

03.12.2017 - Roanne AER42

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF FRA 8
P FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA 9
P LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA 14
P RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA 15
P PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE FRA 24
P JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA 32
P SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE FRA 51
P RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA 62
P MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB FRA 66
P CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR FRA 75
P BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF FRA 106
P BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER FRA 107
P BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE FRA 116
P JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA 121
P CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON FRA 123
P CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN FRA 140
P GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF FRA 157
A BARON Antoine LYON MDF FRA 167
P RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF FRA 169
P DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG FRA 170
P PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA 175
P DRUET Théophile LYON MDF FRA 183
P LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA 194
P RONZON Gaetan VIENNE FRA 212
P CREPON Martin LYON MDF FRA 213
P BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA 225
P PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN FRA 229
P DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE FRA 234
P PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS FRA 241
P VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 FRA 242
P LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE FRA 244
P LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF FRA 249
P JACCOT Solal CHAMBERY CE FRA 250
P GABERT Etienne LYON MDF FRA 252
P DUCHEMIN Arthur LYON MDF FRA 259
P COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON FRA 263
P ALEXANDRE Jason COURNON CE FRA 264
P RAHIER Timothée LYON SE FRA 265
P CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE FRA 268
A DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF FRA 277
P GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN FRA 288
P MARC Yevguény CLERMONT FER FRA 297
P DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE FRA 306
P PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 FRA 307
P BARBIER Arthur ECULLY FRA 310
P CHAMPALLE Oscar LYON MDF FRA 336
P LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS FRA 364
A BARON Nathan LYON MDF FRA 369
P HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX FRA 391
P LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN FRA 400
P POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G FRA 417
P MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 FRA 426
P FIANCETTE Eolian MOIRANS CES FRA 479
P BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF FRA 485
A D'AMATO Fabio LYON MDF FRA 487
P CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN FRA 494
P FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G FRA 504
P FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE FRA 506
P FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY FRA 525
P BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG FRA 526
A CASTALDI Guilhem ST ETIENNE FRA 532
P PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG FRA 556
P BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON FRA 580
P MIGUET Romain ECULLY FRA 594
P ROCHET Louis ECULLY FRA 596
P KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO FRA 599
P TEXIER Antoine YSSINGEAUX FRA 612
P NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE FRA 616
P DE PIMODAN Malo LYON SE FRA 660
P PRORIOL David LYON SE FRA 842
A SCHMITT Maximilien ECULLY FRA 0
P BARAN Hugo LYON MDF FRA 0
A LAVAUX Tanguy MARCY ETOILE FRA 0
A MAZZA Tadzio LYON MDF FRA 0
A RICHARD Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA 0
P FOURNIER Malo LYON SE FRA 0
P POSKO Jules MARCY ETOILE FRA 0
A MICHEL Enzo MARCY ETOILE FRA 0
P GERMAIN Kasper DIVONNE ESTO FRA 0
P VLACHOS Marios DIVONNE ESTO FRA 0
P RYCKEWAERT Nils MARCY ETOILE FRA 0
P SANTA Florian LYON MDF FRA 0
P TALLOBRE Corentin YSSINGEAUX FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
INOCENCIO Theo YSSINGEAUX FRA
BENEDIT Felix CLERMONT FER FRA
VANOTTI Alexandre PRIVAS MG FRA
PANISSET Mathias TAIN TOURNON FRA
TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA
BAUJOLIN Bryan ST ETIENNE FRA
IMBERY Olivier ROANNE AER42 FRA
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin ECULLY FRA
DUVERNOIS Armand LYON MDF FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
GILBERT Baptiste VIENNE FRA
KONDRAT Romain MARCY ETOILE FRA
BARNOUD Raphael ROANNE AER42 FRA
CAYRE-BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
piste 1
piste 2
piste 3
piste 4 FRA
piste 5
piste 6
piste 7
piste 8
piste 9
piste 10
piste 11
piste 12
piste 13
piste 14
piste 15
piste 16
piste 17
CAYRE BIDEAU BARTHELEMY LYON MDF FRA
BARNOUD RAPHAEL ROANNE AER42 FRA
PISTE 01
PISTE 02
PISTE 03
PISTE 04
PISTE 05
PISTE 06
PISTE 07
PISTE 08
PISTE 09
PISTE 10
PISTE 11
PISTE 12
PISTE 13
PISTE 14
PISTE 15
PISTE 16
PISTE 17

Organisateur : http://aer42.over-blog.com/