Open de Poitiers
29.09.2018
Stade Poitevin Escrime

Open de Poitiers

29.09.2018 - Stade Poitevin Escrime


Tour n° Tour N° 1


Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1
2 THIENNOT Quentin NANTES NEC D1 X V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 14 2
3 COTTIN Victor PERIGNY D0 D1 X D3 D4 D0 V5 1 13 26 6
4 GUIONNET Thomas PERIGUEUX EP D0 D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 21 18 3
5 GENET Simon POITIERS D3 V5 V5 D1 X D2 V5 3 21 22 5
6 SALLE Jules ANGERS SCO D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 X V5 3 20 18 4
7 DUTRY Lucas LA ROCHELLE D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 X 0 4 30 7
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PINSARD Félix NANTES NEC X D3 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 10 21 5
2 CHARRAUD Florian ANGOULEME V5 X D3 D1 D0 V5 2 14 20 4
3 ROUSSEL Tom PERIGUEUX EP V5 V5 X V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 2
4 CHARON Quentin CHAUVIGNY A A A X A A A 0 0 0 7
5 PENARD Alexandre NANTES NEC V5 V5 D4 X D2 V5 3 21 14 3
6 VALIERE Hugo ONET CHATEAU V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 3 1
7 BOULDOIRES Emmanuel PERIGNY D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 X 0 5 25 6
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LEMAIRE Augustin PAYS FOYEN X V5 V5 D0 V5 V4 V5 5 24 9 2
2 BOCCUZZI Ryan ANGOULEME D1 X D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 4 30 7
3 TIBI Gabriel LIMOGES CE D1 V5 X D1 D2 D3 V5 2 17 23 5
4 BUNEL--ADDE Théotime NIORT CE V1 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 26 4 1
5 MER Gildwen NANTES NEC D2 V5 V5 D0 X D3 V5 3 20 20 4
6 BACHELOT Nathan ANGERS SCO D3 V5 V4 D1 V5 X V5 4 23 15 3
7 JAUZELON Tao CHAUVIGNY D1 V5 D4 D1 D3 D0 X 1 14 27 6
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DELGADO Matheo RENNES ERM X V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 2
2 CHARRIER Lorenzo NANTES NEC D1 X V5 D3 V5 V5 3 19 17 3
3 BREARD Gabin NANTES NEC D3 D3 X D3 V5 V5 2 19 16 4
4 PERRISSOL DULUC Florian ANGOULEME V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 10 1
5 MARTIN Robinson POITIERS D2 D2 D1 D0 X D1 0 6 25 6
6 FORTON Matthieu MONT MARSAN D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 X 1 8 21 5
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 LAURENT Bixente MONT MARSAN X V4 D2 D1 D1 D1 1 9 23 6
2 LAVILLE Maxime CHAUVIGNY D3 X V5 D3 D3 D1 1 15 19 5
3 RICHARD Timeo NANTES NEC V5 D4 X V5 V5 D2 3 21 20 3
4 FILLON Benjamin LA ROCHELLE V5 V4 D4 X V5 V5 4 23 14 1
5 RIVAUD Antonin ST JUNIEN V5 V5 D4 D3 X D1 2 18 19 4
6 SCOTET Gildas NANTES NEC V5 V2 V5 D2 V5 X 4 19 10 2
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 CAILLOUX Arthur NANTES NEC X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 8 1
2 CHEVRY Enzo PERIGUEUX EP V5 X V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 2
3 JALICON Matthieu POITIERS D0 D2 X D0 D3 V5 1 10 21 5
4 AMIOT Adrien MEUNG LOIRE D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 12 3
5 DOUCET Leandre LOUDUN CE D0 D3 V5 D2 X V5 2 15 21 4
6 TAUZIN Bastien FONTENAY COM D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 X 0 7 25 6
Tour n° Tour N° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 LETIRAND Elioth POITIERS X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 2
2 GREGOIRE Thomas NANTES NEC V5 X D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 16 4
3 OGUSE Luca BORDEAUX EC D2 V5 X V5 D3 V5 3 20 14 3
4 MARECHAL Jean-Baptiste MONTMORILLON D0 D0 D0 X D1 D4 0 5 25 6
5 PEYSSON Denis NANTES NEC D4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 24 12 1
6 GERAUD Eliot ONET CHATEAU D1 D3 D1 V5 D0 X 1 10 24 5

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour N° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE 6 / 6 30 5 25
2 BUNEL--ADDE Théotime NIORT CE 6 / 6 26 4 22
3 VALIERE Hugo ONET CHATEAU 5 / 5 25 3 22
4 PERRISSOL DULUC Florian ANGOULEME 5 / 5 25 10 15
5 LEMAIRE Augustin PAYS FOYEN 5 / 6 24 9 15
6 CAILLOUX Arthur NANTES NEC 4 / 5 23 8 15
7 DELGADO Matheo RENNES ERM 4 / 5 24 12 12
7 PEYSSON Denis NANTES NEC 4 / 5 24 12 12
9 LETIRAND Elioth POITIERS 4 / 5 23 12 11
10 CHEVRY Enzo PERIGUEUX EP 4 / 5 24 14 10
11 AMIOT Adrien MEUNG LOIRE 4 / 5 22 12 10
12 FILLON Benjamin LA ROCHELLE 4 / 5 23 14 9
13 SCOTET Gildas NANTES NEC 4 / 5 19 10 9
14 ROUSSEL Tom PERIGUEUX EP 4 / 5 21 13 8
15 THIENNOT Quentin NANTES NEC 4 / 6 24 14 10
16 BACHELOT Nathan ANGERS SCO 4 / 6 23 15 8
17 GUIONNET Thomas PERIGUEUX EP 4 / 6 21 18 3
18 PENARD Alexandre NANTES NEC 3 / 5 21 14 7
19 OGUSE Luca BORDEAUX EC 3 / 5 20 14 6
20 GREGOIRE Thomas NANTES NEC 3 / 5 21 16 5
21 CHARRIER Lorenzo NANTES NEC 3 / 5 19 17 2
22 RICHARD Timeo NANTES NEC 3 / 5 21 20 1
23 SALLE Jules ANGERS SCO 3 / 6 20 18 2
24 MER Gildwen NANTES NEC 3 / 6 20 20 0
25 GENET Simon POITIERS 3 / 6 21 22 -1
26 BREARD Gabin NANTES NEC 2 / 5 19 16 3
27 RIVAUD Antonin ST JUNIEN 2 / 5 18 19 -1
28 DOUCET Leandre LOUDUN CE 2 / 5 15 21 -6
29 CHARRAUD Florian ANGOULEME 2 / 5 14 20 -6
30 TIBI Gabriel LIMOGES CE 2 / 6 17 23 -6
31 LAVILLE Maxime CHAUVIGNY 1 / 5 15 19 -4
32 PINSARD Félix NANTES NEC 1 / 5 10 21 -11
32 JALICON Matthieu POITIERS 1 / 5 10 21 -11
34 FORTON Matthieu MONT MARSAN 1 / 5 8 21 -13
35 GERAUD Eliot ONET CHATEAU 1 / 5 10 24 -14
36 LAURENT Bixente MONT MARSAN 1 / 5 9 23 -14
37 JAUZELON Tao CHAUVIGNY 1 / 6 14 27 -13
38 COTTIN Victor PERIGNY 1 / 6 13 26 -13
39 TAUZIN Bastien FONTENAY COM 0 / 5 7 25 -18
40 MARTIN Robinson POITIERS 0 / 5 6 25 -19
41 MARECHAL Jean-Baptiste MONTMORILLON 0 / 5 5 25 -20
41 BOULDOIRES Emmanuel PERIGNY 0 / 5 5 25 -20
43 DUTRY Lucas LA ROCHELLE 0 / 6 4 30 -26
43 BOCCUZZI Ryan ANGOULEME 0 / 6 4 30 -26
45 CHARON Quentin CHAUVIGNY 0 / 0 0 0 0