Open de Poitiers
29.09.2018
Stade Poitevin Escrime

Open de Poitiers

29.09.2018 - Stade Poitevin Escrime

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA 1001
P VALIERE Hugo ONET CHATEAU FRA 1005
P BUNEL--ADDE Théotime NIORT CE FRA 1015
P DELGADO Matheo RENNES ERM FRA 1017
P SCOTET Gildas NANTES NEC FRA 1028
P AMIOT Adrien MEUNG LOIRE FRA 1031
P LETIRAND Elioth POITIERS FRA 1032
P PEYSSON Denis NANTES NEC FRA 1047
P CAILLOUX Arthur NANTES NEC FRA 1051
P RICHARD Timeo NANTES NEC FRA 1070
P PERRISSOL DULUC Florian ANGOULEME FRA 1093
P LEMAIRE Augustin PAYS FOYEN FRA 1096
P PENARD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA 1118
P THIENNOT Quentin NANTES NEC FRA 1120
P GUIONNET Thomas PERIGUEUX EP FRA 1136
P CHARRAUD Florian ANGOULEME FRA 1139
P MER Gildwen NANTES NEC FRA 1145
P CHARRIER Lorenzo NANTES NEC FRA 1150
P GREGOIRE Thomas NANTES NEC FRA 1156
P CHEVRY Enzo PERIGUEUX EP FRA 1165
P RIVAUD Antonin ST JUNIEN FRA 1166
P OGUSE Luca BORDEAUX EC FRA 1173
A CRAPET Raphael LA ROCHELLE FRA 1184
A MABIT Adam NANTES NEC FRA 1191
P DOUCET Leandre LOUDUN CE FRA 1199
P LAVILLE Maxime CHAUVIGNY FRA 1218
P BREARD Gabin NANTES NEC FRA 1233
P BACHELOT Nathan ANGERS SCO FRA 1243
P GERAUD Eliot ONET CHATEAU FRA 1252
P SALLE Jules ANGERS SCO FRA 1265
P ROUSSEL Tom PERIGUEUX EP FRA 1271
P PINSARD Félix NANTES NEC FRA 1310
P JAUZELON Tao CHAUVIGNY FRA 1320
P MARTIN Robinson POITIERS FRA 1339
P LAURENT Bixente MONT MARSAN FRA 1347
P JALICON Matthieu POITIERS FRA 1391
P GENET Simon POITIERS FRA 1469
P MARECHAL Jean-Baptiste MONTMORILLON FRA 1484
P TIBI Gabriel LIMOGES CE FRA 0
A RUFFIN Timothe PERIGNY FRA 0
P FILLON Benjamin LA ROCHELLE FRA 0
P DUTRY Lucas LA ROCHELLE FRA 0
P TAUZIN Bastien FONTENAY COM FRA 0
A CHARON Quentin CHAUVIGNY FRA 0
P FORTON Matthieu MONT MARSAN FRA 0
P COTTIN Victor PERIGNY FRA 0
P BOCCUZZI Ryan ANGOULEME FRA 0
P BOULDOIRES Emmanuel PERIGNY FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
DUCROS Nathan RENNES ERM FRA
GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA
CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
BERSEGEAIS Chloe POITIERS FRA
CADET Kevin POITIERS FRA
CHARPENTIER Louis ANGOULEME FRA
TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS FRA
MAUVILLAIN Julie POITIERS FRA
JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC FRA
BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE FRA
MARIEZ Romain LA ROCHELLE FRA
COTTIN Benoit PERIGNY FRA
GUEDON Florence PARTHENAY 79 FRA
WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
BONACHERA Nekane MERIGNAC SE FRA
TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
DAGREOU Mathieu NANTES NEC FRA
MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
CHAGNON Théo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
LECOMTE Timothee LIMOGES CE FRA
RENAULT Paul POITIERS FRA
NIBEAUDEAU Lucas POITIERS FRA
JOLLIN Mathieu NIORT CE FRA
TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA

Organisateur : www.stadepoitevin-escrime.fr