Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Nation | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS POINT | Emilien | VITRY FRANC | M11 | F | |
HADJAZI | Ilyes | LYON MDF | M11 | F | |
LEVEL | Maël | ANNONAY CE | M11 | F | |
ANTHOUARD | Adrien | MONTELIMAR | M11 | Q | |
BALLESTER | Timéo | GRENOBLE UC | M11 | Q | |
BELLOT | Jocelyn | AIX BAINS | M11 | Q | |
BOURG | Simon | GUILHERAND G | M11 | Q | |
BRAVAIS | Mathieu | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
CASSASSOLLES | Martin | NORD ISERE | M11 | Q | |
DIES | Nesta | ST ETIENNE | M11 | Q | |
DRESIN | Telio | PRIVAS MG | M11 | Q | |
DURAND | Matheo | BOURG VALEN | M11 | Q | |
ERRICO GUIEU | Rafael | GRENOBLE UC | M11 | Q | |
FAREH | KÂmil | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
FONTAINE | Sasha | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
FORGET DESCHAMP | Sam | BOURG VALEN | M11 | Q | |
FOUILLAT | Mathis | LYON MDF | M11 | Q | |
FROIDEVAUX | Charles | GRENOBLE UC | M11 | Q | |
GOTTE | Ambroise | LYON MDF | M11 | Q | |
GRANELL | Paco | BOURG VALEN | M11 | Q | |
JOURNOT | Auxence | CHABEUIL | M11 | Q | |
KLUCAR GANDRE | Léo | AIX BAINS | M11 | Q | |
LABOURY | Quentin | GUILHERAND G | M11 | Q | |
MATHIAS | Konstantin | BOURG VALEN | M11 | Q | |
MOLLIER | Sacha | MOIRANS CES | M11 | Q | |
MONTMASSON | Camille | AIX BAINS | M11 | Q | |
PAULANDRE | Ugo | GUILHERAND G | M11 | Q | |
PONSI | Lucas | PRIVAS MG | M11 | Q | |
RIFFARD | Gabriel | GUILHERAND G | M11 | Q | |
ROUVIERE | Louis | AUBENAS VALS | M11 | Q | |
SAUZON | Jonah | TAIN TOURNON | M11 | Q | |
SCATAMACCHIA | Romeo | MOIRANS CES | M11 | Q | |
TAVAN | Ethan | GUILHERAND G | M11 | Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA | Jules | LYON SE | M20 | Régional | |
BAKALEMIAN | Romain | CHAMBERY CE | M17 | Régional | |
BAKHAEV | Illina | GRENOBLE UC | M13 | Régional | |
BARLET | Max | ST ETIENNE | M15 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
BLANC | Gaspard | LYON MDF | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
BOISSIER | Celia | AUBENAS VALS | M20 | Formation Régional | |
BOUIX | Evan | AUBENAS VALS | M17 | Régional | |
CHAPUIS | Firmin | GUILHERAND G | M17 | Formation Régional | |
COPIN | Nicolas | CHABEUIL | M17 | Formation Régional | |
CROZE | Maxence | BOURG VALEN | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
FOSSE | Theodora | MOIRANS CES | Séniors | Régional | |
GIANNINI | Gregory | GUILHERAND G | M20 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
JABRI | Haifa | AVIGNON AE | Séniors | Régional | |
MASSOL | Garance | BOURG VALEN | M17 | Formation Régional | |
NAYRAC | Emma | BOURG VALEN | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
PETROVA | Tatiana | GRENOBLE UC | Vétérans 2 | Régional | |
PEYRARD | Romain | BOURG VALEN | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
PEYRARD | Thibault | BOURG VALEN | M20 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
PICCOLOMO | Jérémie | GRENOBLE UC | M13 | Régional | |
RODARIE | Alexandre | LYON MDF | M17 | Régional | |
TRISTRAM | Rafaël | BOURG VALEN | M15 | Formation Interdépartemental |