Tournoi de la Société d'Escrime de Lyon
06.10.2019

Tournoi de la Société d'Escrime de Lyon

06.10.2019 -


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 4
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA TRIOLLIER Lucien ROANNE AER42 X D3 D0 V4 D3 V3 D2 2 15 19 5
2 FRA CHO Nathanaël LYON SE V4 X V4 V4 D3 V4 V4 5 23 8 1
3 FRA LAPIERRE Erwan MEXIMIEUX V4 D0 X V4 V4 D3 V4 4 19 12 2
4 FRA CHARLIN BETIN Alexis LYON MDF D1 D0 D2 X D3 D1 V4 1 11 20 6
5 FRA ZENASNI Houdheyfa VENISSIEUX V4 V4 D2 V4 X D1 V4 4 19 17 4
6 FRA GABORIAUD Marceau DIVONNE ESTO D2 D1 V4 V4 V4 X V4 4 19 15 3
7 FRA BATIFOULIER Tom ANTONY V4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 X 1 7 22 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 5
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LONGIN Simon ST ETIENNE X V4 D0 D2 V3 D1 D1 2 11 14 5
2 FRA FILLON Peter ROANNE AER42 D1 X D0 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 5 24 7
3 FRA KISSANE Jamie LYON MDF V1 V4 X D0 V4 V4 D3 4 16 10 4
4 FRA LISBOA DE SOUSA Rafael ANTONY V4 V4 V4 X V4 D1 V4 5 21 9 2
5 FRA HEYRAUD Louis CALUIRE D0 V4 D0 D0 X D1 D1 1 6 22 6
6 FRA ZOSI LAFARGE Angelus ANTONY V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 X D1 4 19 12 3
7 FRA PERRIOT KUBRYK Nathan CLERMONT FER V4 V4 V4 D3 V4 V4 X 5 23 10 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 6
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MARIE Nathanael LYON MDF X D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 6 21 7
2 FRA DIES Nesta ST ETIENNE V4 X D0 D2 D1 V4 V4 3 15 16 4
3 FRA ZYAD Adam GRENOBLE UC V4 V4 X D3 D2 V4 V4 4 21 10 3
4 FRA MOLLIER Sacha MOIRANS CES V4 V4 V4 X D1 V4 V4 5 21 10 2
5 FRA ROBINET Lucas ANTONY V4 V4 V4 V4 X V4 V4 6 24 4 1
6 FRA DURAND Augustin LYON SE V4 D3 D0 D0 D0 X V4 2 11 21 5
7 FRA FRANCK Barnabe LYON MDF V1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 X 1 4 20 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 7
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DE BOVIS Thibault CORBAS X D0 D0 D3 D0 D2 V4 1 9 20 6
2 FRA BOURDY Gustave LYON MDF V4 X D2 D0 D3 V4 V4 3 17 16 4
3 FRA FONTAINE Sasha BEYNOST V4 V4 X D2 V4 V4 V4 5 22 6 1
4 FRA CHEDID Adrien ANTONY V4 V4 V4 X V4 D3 V4 5 23 9 2
5 FRA GOTTE Ambroise LYON MDF V4 V4 D0 D0 X D3 V4 3 15 15 5
6 FRA LOPET Amaury BOURG VALEN V4 D3 D0 V4 V4 X V4 4 19 18 3
7 FRA AGABEK POL Sacha ANDREZIEUX D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 X 0 3 24 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 8
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DECAM Gaëtan CALUIRE X D0 D0 D0 D0 V4 D1 1 5 21 7
2 FRA BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY V4 X V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 3 1
3 FRA VAILLANT Luc LYON SE V4 D0 X D2 V4 V4 V4 4 18 15 3
4 FRA AZZAZA Issane CHAMBERY CE V4 D1 V4 X V4 D3 D0 3 16 14 4
5 FRA MARGOT Nils LYON MDF V4 D0 D3 D0 X V4 D1 2 12 16 5
6 FRA GUILLIER Mae ROANNE AER42 D1 D1 D1 V4 D0 X D1 1 8 23 6
7 FRA FOUILLAT Mathis LYON MDF V4 D1 D3 V4 V4 V4 X 4 20 11 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 9
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ROGER-GILLET Charles LYON MDF X D0 V4 V4 V1 D0 V3 4 12 9 4
2 FRA MATHIAS Konstantin BOURG VALEN V4 X V4 V4 V4 D1 D3 4 20 11 2
3 FRA GENGEMBRE Yohan CALUIRE D0 D3 X V4 D3 D1 D0 1 11 21 6
4 FRA UNLU Sonay LYON SE D0 D0 D1 X D1 D0 D0 0 2 22 7
5 FRA DOYON Pierre Julien LYON MDF D0 D0 V4 V2 X D0 D0 2 6 17 5
6 FRA ROBINET Samuel ANTONY V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 X V4 6 24 3 1
7 FRA ERRICO Raphael GRENOBLE UC D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 X 4 18 10 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 10
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA RAMANAARIVO Maharo ANTONY X V4 D1 V4 V4 D0 V4 4 17 8 3
2 FRA SAADI Mohamed Ayoub CALUIRE D0 X D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 24 7
3 FRA MONTMASSON Camille AIX BAINS V4 V4 X V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 7 1
4 FRA MALES MORALES Matisse GRENOBLE UC D0 V4 D1 X D0 D2 D0 1 7 22 6
5 FRA SORNAY Ethan LYON MDF D0 V4 D2 V4 X D2 V4 3 16 12 4
6 FRA VALENTIN-KIBLUT Louis ANTONY V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 X V4 5 22 8 2
7 FRA MANSIS Oscar ANNEMASSE EC D0 V4 D0 V4 D0 D0 X 2 8 16 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - 09:30 - Piste 11
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LIGOUT Colin ROANNE AER42 X V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 7 1
2 FRA KERENEUR Victor ANTONY D3 X V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 23 8 2
3 FRA AMSALLEM Lenny LYON MDF D3 D0 X V4 V4 V4 V4 4 19 12 3
4 FRA CHAMPAGNE Edouard LYON MDF D0 D1 D0 X D1 D1 D3 0 6 24 7
5 FRA GABORIAUD Louison DIVONNE ESTO D1 D2 D2 V4 X D2 V4 2 15 18 5
6 FRA BARANGE Victor GRENOBLE UC D0 D0 D1 V4 V4 X V4 3 13 15 4
7 FRA PELEGRI Thomas LYON SE D0 D1 D1 V4 D1 D0 X 1 7 23 6

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY 6 / 6 24 3 21
1 FRA ROBINET Samuel ANTONY 6 / 6 24 3 21
3 FRA ROBINET Lucas ANTONY 6 / 6 24 4 20
4 FRA LIGOUT Colin ROANNE AER42 6 / 6 24 7 17
4 FRA MONTMASSON Camille AIX BAINS 6 / 6 24 7 17
6 FRA FONTAINE Sasha BEYNOST 5 / 6 22 6 16
7 FRA CHO Nathanaël LYON SE 5 / 6 23 8 15
7 FRA KERENEUR Victor ANTONY 5 / 6 23 8 15
9 FRA CHEDID Adrien ANTONY 5 / 6 23 9 14
10 FRA VALENTIN-KIBLUT Louis ANTONY 5 / 6 22 8 14
11 FRA PERRIOT KUBRYK Nathan CLERMONT FER 5 / 6 23 10 13
12 FRA LISBOA DE SOUSA Rafael ANTONY 5 / 6 21 9 12
13 FRA MOLLIER Sacha MOIRANS CES 5 / 6 21 10 11
14 FRA ZYAD Adam GRENOBLE UC 4 / 6 21 10 11
15 FRA FOUILLAT Mathis LYON MDF 4 / 6 20 11 9
15 FRA MATHIAS Konstantin BOURG VALEN 4 / 6 20 11 9
17 FRA RAMANAARIVO Maharo ANTONY 4 / 6 17 8 9
18 FRA ERRICO Raphael GRENOBLE UC 4 / 6 18 10 8
19 FRA AMSALLEM Lenny LYON MDF 4 / 6 19 12 7
19 FRA LAPIERRE Erwan MEXIMIEUX 4 / 6 19 12 7
19 FRA ZOSI LAFARGE Angelus ANTONY 4 / 6 19 12 7
22 FRA KISSANE Jamie LYON MDF 4 / 6 16 10 6
23 FRA GABORIAUD Marceau DIVONNE ESTO 4 / 6 19 15 4
24 FRA VAILLANT Luc LYON SE 4 / 6 18 15 3
25 FRA ROGER-GILLET Charles LYON MDF 4 / 6 12 9 3
26 FRA ZENASNI Houdheyfa VENISSIEUX 4 / 6 19 17 2
27 FRA LOPET Amaury BOURG VALEN 4 / 6 19 18 1
28 FRA SORNAY Ethan LYON MDF 3 / 6 16 12 4
29 FRA AZZAZA Issane CHAMBERY CE 3 / 6 16 14 2
30 FRA BOURDY Gustave LYON MDF 3 / 6 17 16 1
31 FRA GOTTE Ambroise LYON MDF 3 / 6 15 15 0
32 FRA DIES Nesta ST ETIENNE 3 / 6 15 16 -1
33 FRA BARANGE Victor GRENOBLE UC 3 / 6 13 15 -2
34 FRA GABORIAUD Louison DIVONNE ESTO 2 / 6 15 18 -3
35 FRA LONGIN Simon ST ETIENNE 2 / 6 11 14 -3
36 FRA TRIOLLIER Lucien ROANNE AER42 2 / 6 15 19 -4
37 FRA MARGOT Nils LYON MDF 2 / 6 12 16 -4
38 FRA MANSIS Oscar ANNEMASSE EC 2 / 6 8 16 -8
39 FRA DURAND Augustin LYON SE 2 / 6 11 21 -10
40 FRA DOYON Pierre Julien LYON MDF 2 / 6 6 17 -11
41 FRA CHARLIN BETIN Alexis LYON MDF 1 / 6 11 20 -9
42 FRA GENGEMBRE Yohan CALUIRE 1 / 6 11 21 -10
43 FRA DE BOVIS Thibault CORBAS 1 / 6 9 20 -11
44 FRA GUILLIER Mae ROANNE AER42 1 / 6 8 23 -15
45 FRA BATIFOULIER Tom ANTONY 1 / 6 7 22 -15
45 FRA MALES MORALES Matisse GRENOBLE UC 1 / 6 7 22 -15
47 FRA PELEGRI Thomas LYON SE 1 / 6 7 23 -16
48 FRA HEYRAUD Louis CALUIRE 1 / 6 6 22 -16
49 FRA DECAM Gaëtan CALUIRE 1 / 6 5 21 -16
50 FRA FRANCK Barnabe LYON MDF 1 / 6 4 20 -16
51 FRA MARIE Nathanael LYON MDF 0 / 6 6 21 -15
52 FRA CHAMPAGNE Edouard LYON MDF 0 / 6 6 24 -18
53 FRA FILLON Peter ROANNE AER42 0 / 6 5 24 -19
54 FRA UNLU Sonay LYON SE 0 / 6 2 22 -20
55 FRA AGABEK POL Sacha ANDREZIEUX 0 / 6 3 24 -21
55 FRA SAADI Mohamed Ayoub CALUIRE 0 / 6 3 24 -21