ZONE 3 1/4 FINALE FLEURET COGNAC
25.01.2015

ZONE 3 1/4 FINALE FLEURET COGNAC

25.01.2015 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
2 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
3 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
3 MATTEI Hugues LAVAL CE FRA
5 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
5 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
7 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES CEN FRA
8 ROY Hugues COGNAC EPEE FRA
9 MADANI Marwan ANGERS SCO FRA
10 RALUY Julien RENNES ERM FRA
11 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
12 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
13 NIBEAUDEAU Lucas POITIERS FRA
14 CARIUS Tristan POITIERS FRA
15 RANNOU Paul LORIENT SE FRA
16 APPREMONT Paul ROCHE YON CE FRA
17 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
18 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
19 GERAULT Thomas ANGERS SCO FRA
20 MIGLIORETTI Louis LORIENT SE FRA
21 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
22 CHANTREAU Lucas NANTES NEC FRA
23 RENAULT Paul POITIERS FRA
24 ALBERT Virgil ANGERS SCO FRA
25 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
26 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
27 LORET Baptiste COGNAC EPEE FRA
28 BEN GRINE Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
28 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
30 BAUDINAUD Benoit ANGOULEME FRA
31 HUX Clement RENNES ERM FRA
32 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
33 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
34 RIGOLE Elouan LORIENT SE FRA
35 LE BOURLAY Elouan LORIENT SE FRA
36 GODEC Tanguy ST HERBLAIN FRA
36 COTTIN Antoine ANGERS CSAD FRA
38 PIOT Charles Antoine VANNES CE FRA
39 MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
40 SEVESTRE Antoine ST GILLES EV FRA
41 BOUTHOLEAU Maxime ST GILLES EV FRA
42 NEKKACHE Nassim ST NAZAIRE FRA
43 MOAL Aurelien BREST RAPIER FRA
44 MITCHELL Fynn ANGOULEME FRA
45 MEUNIER Antoine POITIERS FRA
46 CURRAL Baptiste BREST RAPIER FRA
47 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
48 FEVRIER Arthur MATHA CE FRA
49 DUMON Jeremy COGNAC EPEE FRA
50 MAYET Killian ANGERS CSAD FRA
51 REDOUTE Malo BREST RAPIER FRA
51 JOLIVET Darwin LORIENT SE FRA
53 LAGOUTTE FERRE Thomas LORIENT SE FRA
54 ECOTIERE Alexandre ANGOULEME FRA
55 SURGET Hugo ANGOULEME FRA
56 ALLAIN Solal CESSON OE FRA
57 PERARD Louison ANGOULEME FRA
58 BURNET Sébastien COGNAC EPEE FRA
58 JOUSSEAUME Pierre MATHA CE FRA
60 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
61 TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
62 GRAFFIN William ANGERS CSAD FRA
63 CHARPENTIER Louis ANGOULEME FRA
64 GUILLON VERNE Maxime ANGERS CSAD FRA
65 EON Matheo PAIMPOL CE FRA
66 LE PRAT Ronan BREST RAPIER FRA