FHM - Cht de Paris Minimes
13.01.2013
Paris

FHM - Cht de Paris Minimes

13.01.2013 - Paris

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
2 GUINET Mathieu PARIS ASR FRA
3 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
3 GIROST Theo PARIS SUFFRE FRA
5 JOURNO Samuel PARIS TA FRA
6 DOUE Guillaume PARIS SUFFRE FRA
7 BELMONT Loris PARIS ASR FRA
8 BERMOND Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
9 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
9 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
11 MOHLI Achille PARIS CEP FRA
12 LIGNIERES Jean Baptiste PARIS SUFFRE FRA
13 LAURO Guilhem PARIS SUFFRE FRA
14 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
15 CARBONE Sonny PARIS SUFFRE FRA
16 ZIAKOVIC Tom PARIS ASR FRA
17 RIBAULT Raphael PARIS TA FRA
18 PAUNIN Etienne PARIS TA FRA
19 GOUBIN Felix PARIS CEP FRA
20 BLONDEL Mathis PARIS SUFFRE FRA
20 CARDOT Corentin PARIS GARDER FRA
22 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
23 PIOGER Thomas PARIS CEFC FRA
24 HANOUN Julien PARIS CEFC FRA
25 SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
26 BRANIER Sylvin PARIS SCUF FRA
27 FILATOFF Kondrat PARIS TA FRA
28 JOUAULT Lucas PARIS DUELLI FRA
29 PROBST Thomas PARIS TA FRA
30 HIRSCH Raphael PARIS CEFC FRA
31 SAATDJIAN Pierre PARIS LAMES FRA
32 ROUX Nicolas PARIS GARDER FRA
33 BONNET Alexandre PARIS ASR FRA
34 DESCAMPS Antoine PARIS ASR FRA
35 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
36 PIERRAT Augustin PARIS ASR FRA
37 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
38 NYARI Mathieu PARIS TA FRA
39 YDE Sonny PARIS SUFFRE FRA
40 GIRAND Robin PARIS GARDER FRA
41 COLACICCO Octave PARIS LPR FRA
41 MACBETH Mars PARIS DUELLI FRA
43 BAIGUINI Tancrede PARIS LPR FRA
44 DUREUIL Simon PARIS DUELLI FRA
45 DAILLAND Romeo PARIS TA FRA
46 BERINGER Benoit PARIS TA FRA
47 MOANDAL Mawen PARIS TA FRA
48 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
49 FONTVIEILLE Ange PARIS CEP FRA
50 DEMIERE Alex PARIS CEP FRA
51 GIRAND Thilbaut PARIS GARDER FRA
52 DUFEUL GOLDENBERG Elie PARIS PRIME FRA
53 BEAUMES Lou PARIS CEFC FRA
54 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS GARDER FRA
55 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS GARDER FRA
56 SARREBOURSE Tom PARIS DUELLI FRA
57 LAY Owen PARIS CEP FRA
58 DE MONTILLE Paul PARIS LPR FRA
59 GILLIERON Amadeo PARIS CEP FRA
60 KASSARIAN Pierre PARIS OP15 FRA
61 PINOT CHAN Mathis PARIS SCUF FRA
62 MATHEWS Constantin PARIS LPR FRA
63 LEVER Alexandre PARIS SCUF FRA
64 QUIDET Victor PARIS SCUF FRA
65 COHEN PERROT Antoine Aurele PARIS LAMES FRA
66 LESCOT Lucas PARIS SCUF FRA
67 CHAPELON Alexandre PARIS LPR FRA
68 ROPHE Paul PARIS PRIME FRA
69 TRANIÉ Vincent PARIS GARDER FRA
70 AMATO Jean Emmanuel PARIS ASR FRA
71 POUPON Julien PARIS SUFFRE FRA
72 RONCHEWSKI Pierre PARIS LAMES FRA
73 CHIODI Bruno PARIS SCUF FRA
74 MARQUET DE VASSELOT Paul PARIS CEFC FRA
75 ABISSET Benoit PARIS LAMES FRA
75 LECOURTIER Julien PARIS OP15 FRA
77 FRANCOIS Nathan PARIS DUELLI FRA
78 DOUBOVICK Bogdan PARIS ASR FRA

Organisateur : http://www.leap.fr