FLEURET HOMMES MINIMES
29.03.2015
STADE CLERMONTOIS

FLEURET HOMMES MINIMES

29.03.2015 - STADE CLERMONTOIS

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
2 LEGUBE Benoit BELFORT ASM FRA
3 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
3 PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
5 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
6 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
7 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
8 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
9 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
10 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
12 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
13 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
14 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
15 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
16 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
17 REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 TRAVERSA Pierre Antoine ANTIBES FRA
19 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
20 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES CEN FRA
21 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
22 MORIN Hadrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
23 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
23 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
25 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou POITIERS FRA
26 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
27 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
28 CARASENA Cameron CANNES CE FRA
29 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
30 MUNKEL Erwin MELUN VDS FRA
31 FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
32 SOULIER Hugo VIENNE FRA
33 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
34 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
35 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
36 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
37 PAYEBIEN Pierre TEAM FLEURET FRA
38 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
39 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri BELFORT ASM FRA
40 BEYNE Lilian CORREZE HAUT FRA
40 MADANI Marwan ANGERS SCO FRA
42 LEJEUNE Mathias ISTRES SE FRA
43 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
44 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
45 STIEGLER Jean Baptiste BEZIERS EC FRA
46 MUNGUR Darius TRAPPES EC FRA
47 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
48 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
49 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
50 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
51 LASSALLE Leo NICE OGC FRA
52 ROULLIAUX Axel NARBONNE FRA
53 PREDIGNAC Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA
54 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
55 BAILLY Eliott VIENNE FRA
56 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
57 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
58 GUHUR Teo LE PORT CE FRA
59 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
60 PEYRET Jules MONACO FRA
61 CORAL Arthur ROUEN CE FRA
62 THOS Jolan D'Artagnan SIX FOURS SE FRA
63 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
64 BOGEAT Antoine SEICHAMPS FRA
65 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
66 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
67 PAUGNAT Hadrien ROUEN CE FRA
68 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
69 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
70 BOUTON Mateo ETAMPES MDF FRA
71 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
72 DHAUSSY Charles LILLE UC FRA
73 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
73 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
75 DUPOUY Bastien MONT MARSAN FRA
76 BOSQUIN CRESCENT Pierre Louis ROUEN CE FRA
77 ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA
77 ROY Hugues COGNAC EPEE FRA
79 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
79 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST FRA
81 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
82 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
83 FOYER Hugo ANTONY FRA
83 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
85 RIEBEL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
86 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
87 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS GARDER FRA
88 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
89 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
90 BIARD Mathurin LYON MDF FRA
91 FITAMANT Victor BELFORT ASM FRA
92 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
92 GUEGUEN Thomas BOIS COLOMBE FRA
94 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
95 ESCAFFIT Erwan BELFORT ASM FRA
96 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
96 GAGEAT Luc LISIEUX EL FRA
98 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
99 HERRMANN Amaury IVRY US FRA
100 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
100 L HERMITTE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
100 MATTEI Hugues LAVAL CE FRA
103 LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
104 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
105 MOREAU Lucas Ja VOLVIC EC FRA
106 MAROTEAUX Tristan PARIS SCUF FRA
107 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
108 RIGOLE Elouan LORIENT SE FRA
109 DELEAGE Camille STE SIGOLENE FRA
110 COLLOT Yoann FACHES CE FRA
111 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
112 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
113 WENCEL Antoine PLESSIS BOU FRA
114 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
115 ROUSSEL Solal MONACO FRA
116 NADAL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
117 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
118 BERNAGE Eliot ST JEAN RUEL FRA
119 LEQUITTE Robin MULHOUSE FC FRA
120 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
121 COULIBALY Nama ANTONY FRA
122 COCHE Remy SEICHAMPS FRA
123 CARIUS Tristan POITIERS FRA
124 LASSERRE Antoine ECULLY FRA
125 JARDOT Charles BELFORT ASM FRA
126 ENJALBERT Simon TRAPPES EC FRA
127 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
128 THOMASSET Come BAYEUX CS FRA
129 DECAUDIN Alexis PAYS AIX FRA
130 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
131 BUQUET Lucas HENIN BEAUM FRA
132 KOUVONGLASY Nawinn ANTONY FRA
133 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
133 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
135 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON SE FRA
136 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
137 LEBLOND Thibaut LE HAVRE CE FRA
138 VOLDOIRE Gabriel CLERMONT FER FRA
139 LE JEUNE Lucas IVRY US FRA
140 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
141 FAYOLLE-BERGAUD Valentin LYON MDF FRA
142 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
142 GODEC Tanguy ST HERBLAIN FRA
144 LAROCHE Valentin PLESSIS BOU FRA
145 RALUY Julien RENNES ERM FRA
146 GILLIERON Amadeo TOULOUSE UC FRA
147 BLONDEL Mathis PARIS ST FRA FRA
148 HAILLANT Valentin VANDOEUVRE FRA
149 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
150 MARQUES PACHECO Antoine REIMS CE FRA
151 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
152 MAISTRE Francois NICE OGC FRA
153 MEYER Jean GUEBWILLER FRA
154 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
155 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
155 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS GARDER FRA
157 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
158 CORBEL Emmanuel ALENCON DUCS FRA
159 GODET Romain ALENCON DUCS FRA
160 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
161 AMSTRONG Lois BAYEUX CS FRA
161 BOULANGER Enzo NANTES NEC FRA
161 GALLAROTTI Laurent CREIL CE FRA
164 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
165 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
166 BENEDIT Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
167 DUBREY Clement LA BREDE FRA
168 MIGLIORETTI Louis LORIENT SE FRA
169 MORIN Tanguy LE HAVRE CE FRA
170 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
171 MOURIAUX Loic BAYEUX CS FRA
172 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
173 MUNIER Jean LYON SE FRA
174 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
175 BILLET Tristan ST DENIS BUS FRA
175 BOURBIAT Bastien MONTELIMAR FRA
177 GOUSSET Natan MONTCEAU ES FRA
178 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
178 COUTANT Victor REIMS CE FRA
180 DZIESMIAZKIEWIEZ Hugo BOURGES ESC FRA
181 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
182 HENDERSON Raoul AUBERVILLIER FRA
183 BIAUSQUE Cesar ECULLY FRA
184 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
185 LAVOLE Victor ST MALO FRA
186 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
187 RANNOU Paul LORIENT SE FRA
188 THOMAS Adam VANDOEUVRE FRA
189 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA
190 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
190 JUGIEAU Theo CANNES CE FRA
192 GENESTIER Thomas GUEBWILLER FRA
193 NIBEAUDEAU Lucas POITIERS FRA
194 BEAUVIVRE Johann VOLVIC EC FRA
195 ARTIGE Romain LIMOGES CE FRA
196 CROS Louis Emmanuel LYON MDF FRA
197 GUERCHE Lucien PERIGUEUX EP FRA
198 BAZETOUX Noe CORREZE HAUT FRA
198 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
200 LORIDAN Cyrille CAMBRAI CE FRA
201 PARES Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
202 KARMITZ Nicolas LISIEUX EL FRA
203 PEYRELONGUE Guillaume LA BREDE FRA
203 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin BERGERAC CAD FRA
205 GILBERT Baptiste VIENNE FRA
206 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
207 POUPON Julien PARIS SUFFRE FRA
208 FREITAG Arthur MASEVAUX FC FRA
209 CUNAT Sabin SEICHAMPS FRA
210 RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys LYON MDF FRA
211 DENAUX Mathys ST DENIS BUS FRA
212 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP FRA
213 ACHARD Cesar PITHIVIERS FRA
213 MIELCAREK Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
213 NADIR BOUDINA Yacine CORREZE HAUT FRA
216 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
217 COURET Antoine BESANCON RCE FRA
218 PROBST Thomas PARIS TA FRA
219 HUX Clement RENNES ERM FRA
220 SEGHNI FUHRY Fares GUEBWILLER FRA
221 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
222 STRIBLEN Thibaud MEUNG LOIRE FRA
223 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
224 CHALUT NATAL Tristan MONTELIMAR FRA
225 FRISON Mathieu HAGUENAU CE FRA
225 LAPERGUE Jules BRIVE CE FRA
227 PARATUSIC Asmir SOCHAUX MONT FRA
228 TURBIAULT Leo MONTELIMAR FRA
229 VULIN Come PERIGUEUX EP FRA
230 DECHAVANNE Alexandre MARSEILLE EC FRA
231 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
232 BERTHOME Ewen BORDEAUX EC FRA
233 THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS FRA
234 LANBLIN Antoine SEICHAMPS FRA
234 NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE FRA
236 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA