CHAMPIONNAT IDF JUNIORS HOMMES
27.09.2009
LEV

CHAMPIONNAT IDF JUNIORS HOMMES

27.09.2009 - LEV

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
3 BLANQUIN Maxime PARIS CEP FRA
3 MEJANE Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
5 BUVAT Clement MENNECY FRA
6 LE CORRE Robin PARIS CEP FRA
7 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
8 BUVAT Josquin MENNECY FRA
9 BERNARD Valentin 78 FLEURET T FRA
10 BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
11 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
12 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
13 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
14 KANDEL Alex VILLE AVRAY FRA
15 PINGEL Antoine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
16 POUZOLS Alexandre MELUN VDS FRA
17 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
18 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
19 BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
19 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
21 BARON Corentin 78 FLEURET T FRA
22 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
23 ROY Theophile VAL D ORGE FRA
24 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
25 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
26 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
27 VARINOT Amaury TRAPPES EC FRA
28 MARTINIE Arnaud PARIS CEP FRA
29 AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
30 ONODY Tamas VILLE AVRAY FRA
31 BELLY Stephane PARIS TA FRA
32 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
33 DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS FRA
34 MOMAL Hadrien MENNECY FRA
35 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
36 DESCHAMP Alexandre COUBRON FRA
37 MOIZAN Romain PARIS CEP FRA
38 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
39 SOYER Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
40 HUIN Stanislas 78 FLEURET T FRA
40 SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI FRA
42 ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE FRA
43 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
44 OZERAY Felix ANTONY FRA
45 HUDE Goeffrey MENNECY FRA
46 BOUDJAKDJI Badis PARIS SUFFRE FRA
47 THEODOSSIOU Pierre ANTONY FRA
48 CLOT Augustin PLESSIS BOU FRA
49 LOMAZZI Mathieu PARIS LPR FRA
50 BONNET Leo 78 FLEURET T FRA
51 VENUS Willem BOURG REINE FRA
52 LE NARVOR Loic MENNECY FRA
53 CHAUWIN Remy MELUN VDS FRA
54 BERCOVITZ Jordan VANVES SE FRA
55 LHUILLERY Thomas MELUN VDS FRA
56 CAPRA Aristide 78 FLEURET T FRA
56 SIMONNET Antoine BOURG REINE FRA
58 OLIVIERO NATUREL Solen IVRY US FRA
59 MILLION Jeremy SENART GATIN FRA
60 DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
61 AUDRAIN Joachim ANTONY FRA
62 BOULER Kevin ANTONY FRA
63 BUSATO Antony MELUN VDS FRA
64 DAUB Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY FRA
65 HATCHI Lory CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
66 DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS FRA
67 DOURDENT Hippolyte PARIS CEP FRA
68 ABITBOL Sebastien 78 FLEURET T FRA
69 PHILIPPE Raphael PARIS TA FRA
70 ROUILLARD Morgan 78 FLEURET T FRA
71 ABOLIN Baptiste COURBEVOIE FRA
72 EYCHENNE Thibaud 78 FLEURET T FRA
73 SPEHNER Vincent VANVES SE FRA
74 PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
75 SIMONNOT Nicolas IVRY US FRA
76 EICH GOZZI Amaury BOURG REINE FRA
77 GOUTIERE Romain ANTONY FRA
78 HAUDUROY Louis PARIS CEP FRA
79 MEJIA Sebastien PARIS CEFC FRA
80 FRAISSE Corentin COUBRON FRA
81 LIENART Paul PARIS LPR FRA
82 DEBUICHE Gauthier ANTONY FRA
83 EYMARD Sebastien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
84 SAUBER Olivier PARIS CEFC FRA
85 DE MOEGEN Louis PARIS TA FRA
85 RICHARD Jeremy CHILLY MORAN FRA
87 LEQUIEN Arnaud PARIS DUELLI FRA
88 DROIT Martin MELUN VDS FRA
88 THIL Benoit PARIS SUFFRE FRA
90 CUYAUBERE Gilles PARIS CEFC FRA
91 SERVANT Florian CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
92 SOULAGE Kevin PARIS DUELLI FRA
93 LIGNOT Johann ANTONY FRA
94 ISSERT Adrien PARIS TA FRA
95 KERDONCUFF Francois 78 FLEURET T FRA
96 LAFONTAINE Mathieu COURBEVOIE FRA
97 FOUGEROUSSE Marc ANTONY FRA
98 TEMPLE Maxime RUEIL MALMAI FRA
99 GODET Benoit ANTONY FRA
100 CROCHET Hugo VILLE AVRAY FRA
101 HACHON Hugo VANVES SE FRA
101 ROSSI Romeo BOURG REINE FRA
103 ALLINE Pierre PLESSIS BOU FRA
103 MIKULIC FERVAL Jean Philippe CHARENTON FRA
105 SERVELY Etienne CHARENTON FRA