Championnat de France N2 Hommes Junior
23.05.2015
Hénin Beaumont

Championnat de France N2 Hommes Junior

23.05.2015 - Hénin Beaumont

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
2 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
3 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
3 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
5 FISCHER Clement NICE OGC FRA
6 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
7 VIRASSAMY Evan PARIS CEP FRA
8 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
9 GAUDE Amaury CANNES CE FRA
10 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
11 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
12 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
13 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
14 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
15 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
16 BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
17 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
18 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
19 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
19 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
21 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
22 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
23 BALLEJOS Marin MONTPEL UC FRA
24 MONCHAL Lucas CAGNES MER FRA
25 DALLE Nathan Dibar TEAM FLEURET FRA
26 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
27 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
28 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
29 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
30 LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
31 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
32 BEAUMONT Martin NANTES NEC FRA
33 FONTAINE Allan RENNES ERM FRA
34 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
35 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
36 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
37 CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
38 GRENIER Clement BESANCON UC FRA
39 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
40 MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
41 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
42 SICARD Martin BELFORT ASM FRA
43 FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
44 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
45 LASRI Sami HENIN BEAUM FRA
46 GUERIN Florian VILLE AVRAY FRA
47 LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
48 DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
49 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
50 HEBERT Nicolas VILLE AVRAY FRA
51 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
52 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
53 SARRABEZOLLES Charles Antoine SURESNES CE FRA
54 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
55 PETIT Romain BORDEAUX EC FRA
56 RENNERT Josue COMBS VILLE FRA
57 GUERRIN Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
58 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
59 BEYNE Josselyn CORREZE HAUT FRA
60 EECHAUT Robin BOURG REINE FRA
61 POIRIER Romain MONTIGNY RI FRA
62 TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
63 LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
64 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
65 QUERTON Victor TEAM FLEURET FRA
66 BLASI Brandon MARSEILLE EC FRA
67 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
68 RUIZ Diego PARIS SUFFRE FRA
69 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
70 FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
71 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
72 RITOUX Nicolas VAL D ORGE FRA
73 SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
74 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
75 BRANCOURT Thomas SEICHAMPS FRA
76 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
77 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
78 LEANDRE Gaetan NICE OGC FRA
79 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
80 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
81 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
82 PAGEAUD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
83 COLLINET Louis MENNECY FRA
84 BAJO Louis Henri DIJON MOUSQ FRA
84 GRIFFON Kilian HEROUVILLE FRA
86 AOUIZERATE Mikael AVIGNON AE FRA
86 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
88 NADAL Noel CHAMALIERES FRA
89 DEMAINE David HEROUVILLE FRA
90 DEJEAN Nicolas JOUY LE MOU FRA
91 JUDAS Batiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
92 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
93 PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
94 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
95 PAUL Adrien YERRES FRA
96 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE FRA
97 GUY Jason SEICHAMPS FRA
98 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
99 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
100 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
101 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
101 SASSIER Alexandre ROUEN CE FRA