FHJ - CIRCUIT NATIONAL 2015
22.03.2015
MURET

FHJ - CIRCUIT NATIONAL 2015

22.03.2015 - MURET

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
2 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
3 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
4 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
5 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
6 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
7 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
8 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
9 MASSOL Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
10 DENIS Charles AUBERVILLIER FRA
11 ANTOINE Thomas NICE OGC FRA
12 MOLINARO Romain HENIN BEAUM FRA
13 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
14 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
15 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
16 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
17 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
18 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
19 MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
20 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
21 SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE FRA
22 FISCHER Clement NICE OGC FRA
23 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand LYON MDF FRA
24 LEFEVRE Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
25 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
26 SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
27 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
28 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
29 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
30 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
31 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre NICE OGC FRA
32 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
33 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
34 AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
35 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
36 DELHAISE Anthony NANTES NEC FRA
37 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
38 VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
39 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
40 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
41 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
42 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
43 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
44 BLASI Brandon MARSEILLE EC FRA
45 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
46 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
47 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
48 PETIT Romain BORDEAUX EC FRA
49 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
49 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
51 DELIGNE Remi ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
52 SCHVARTZ Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
53 PRAT Dorian LYON MDF FRA
54 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
55 LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
56 MONCHAL Lucas CAGNES MER FRA
57 DALLE Nathan Dibar TEAM FLEURET FRA
58 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
59 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
60 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
61 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
62 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
63 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
64 BLAZY Johan ANGOULEME FRA
65 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
66 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
67 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
68 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
69 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
70 GAUDE Amaury CANNES CE FRA
71 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
72 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
73 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
74 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
74 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
76 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
77 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
78 CHABRIER Adrien BORDEAUX CAM FRA
79 CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
80 BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
81 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
82 SARRABEZOLLES Charles Antoine SURESNES CE FRA
83 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
84 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
85 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
86 BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
87 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
87 POPESCO Tancrede REIMS CE FRA
89 TIROUVANZIAM Vijay Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
90 RITOUX Nicolas VAL D ORGE FRA
91 QUERTON Victor TEAM FLEURET FRA
92 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
93 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
94 HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
95 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
96 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA