FHJ - CIRCUIT NATIONAL 2015 - PRE TOURNOI
21.03.2015
MURET

FHJ - CIRCUIT NATIONAL 2015 - PRE TOURNOI

21.03.2015 - MURET

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
1 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
3 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre NICE OGC FRA
4 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
5 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
6 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
7 CHABRIER Adrien BORDEAUX CAM FRA
8 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
9 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
10 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
11 PETIT Romain BORDEAUX EC FRA
12 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
13 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
14 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
15 PRAT Dorian LYON MDF FRA
16 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
17 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
17 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
19 DALLE Nathan Dibar TEAM FLEURET FRA
20 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
21 SARRABEZOLLES Charles Antoine SURESNES CE FRA
21 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
23 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
24 BLASI Brandon MARSEILLE EC FRA
24 LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
26 GAUDE Amaury CANNES CE FRA
27 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
28 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
29 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
30 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
31 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
32 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
33 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
34 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
35 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
36 MONCHAL Lucas CAGNES MER FRA
37 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
38 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
39 BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
40 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
41 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
42 QUERTON Victor TEAM FLEURET FRA
43 SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
44 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
45 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
46 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
47 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
48 MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
49 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
49 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
51 TIROUVANZIAM Vijay Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
52 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
52 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
54 BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
55 VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
56 BLAZY Johan ANGOULEME FRA
57 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
58 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
59 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
60 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
61 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
62 CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
63 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
64 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
65 TORCHARD Pierre Alexandre NICE OGC FRA
66 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
67 CHERGUI Habib BEZIERS CE FRA
68 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
69 SPRINGARD Maxime BORDEAUX EC FRA
70 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
71 DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
72 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
73 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
74 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
75 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
76 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
77 PAGEAUD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
78 PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
79 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
80 GELY Erick PERPIGNAN RO FRA
81 CHAMBON Doan PAYS AIX FRA
82 SEVENE Hubert SURESNES CE FRA
83 GOMEZ Romain SENLIS 3A FRA
84 THOMAS Mathieu BAYEUX CS FRA
85 CESAR Maxime VILLENEUVE T FRA
86 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
87 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
88 MARTIN MOYON Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
89 FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
90 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
91 WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
92 BONNET Damien CORREZE HAUT FRA
93 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
94 GRAMMONT Emrick TOULOUSE UC FRA
94 LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
96 DUCHAIGNE Pierre CESSON OE FRA
97 FERNEZ Theo CAGNES MER FRA
97 GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
99 SASSIER Alexandre ROUEN CE FRA
100 AOUIZERATE Mikael AVIGNON AE FRA
101 ZAKARIAN Stephane MARSEILLE EC FRA
102 BOYER Yann MURET CE FRA
103 STIERS Vivien CORREZE HAUT FRA
104 PACHERIE Aurelien CORREZE HAUT FRA
105 BIBOUD Florian SALIES BEARN FRA
106 GOMEZ Mathieu SENLIS 3A FRA
107 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
108 BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
108 GUIN Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
110 LIGNOT Flavien ROUEN CE FRA
110 MASCLANIS Emile MURET CE FRA
110 REBILLARD Loic MURET CE FRA
113 STACHURA Dimitri CORREZE HAUT FRA
114 GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
115 RAHM Jeremie TOULOUSE UC FRA