Circuit National Junior Fleuret Hommes 30 11 14
30.11.2014
Henin Beaumont

Circuit National Junior Fleuret Hommes 30 11 14

30.11.2014 - Henin Beaumont

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
2 MOLINARO Romain HENIN BEAUM FRA
3 LEFEVRE Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
3 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
5 ANTOINE Thomas NICE OGC FRA
6 DELIGNE Remi ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
7 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
8 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre NICE OGC FRA
9 SCHVARTZ Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
10 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
11 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
12 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
13 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
14 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
15 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
16 DENIS Charles AUBERVILLIER FRA
17 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
18 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
18 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
20 SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
21 TORCHARD Pierre Alexandre NICE OGC FRA
22 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
23 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
24 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
25 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
26 MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
27 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
28 AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
29 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
30 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
31 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
32 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
33 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
34 LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
35 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
36 GAUDE Amaury CANNES CE FRA
37 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
38 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
39 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
40 BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
41 LASRI Sami HENIN BEAUM FRA
42 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
43 DALLE Nathan Dibar TEAM FLEURET FRA
44 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
45 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
46 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
47 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
48 FISCHER Clement NICE OGC FRA
49 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
50 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
50 POPESCO Tancrede REIMS CE FRA
52 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
52 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
54 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
55 SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE FRA
56 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
57 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
58 BIGO Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
59 GRENIER Clement BESANCON UC FRA
60 HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
61 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
62 BLASI Brandon MARSEILLE EC FRA
63 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
64 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
65 VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
66 MASSOL Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
67 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
68 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou POITIERS FRA
69 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
70 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
71 VIRASSAMY Evan PARIS CEP FRA
72 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
73 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
74 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
75 GUIHARD Toussaint RUEIL MALMAI FRA
76 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
77 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
78 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
79 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
80 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
81 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
82 ROUMEGOUX David VAL D ORGE FRA
83 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
83 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
85 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
86 CHAMBON Doan PAYS AIX FRA
87 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
88 FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
89 DEMAINE David HEROUVILLE FRA
90 GUERRIN Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
91 LEGRAND Romain REIMS CE FRA
92 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
93 EECHAUT Robin BOURG REINE FRA
94 HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
95 CURRAL Clement BREST RAPIER FRA