FLEURET JUNIORS N1
20.12.2009

FLEURET JUNIORS N1

20.12.2009 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
3 LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET FRA
3 QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
5 LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR FRA
6 GORLIER Francois CHAMBERY CE FRA
7 BUVAT Clement MENNECY FRA
8 BASSEZ Clement HENIN BEAUM FRA
9 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
10 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
11 SCHNEIDER Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
11 SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR FRA
13 DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
14 MOIZAN Romain PARIS CEP FRA
15 PELLETANT Dorian COGNAC EPEE FRA
16 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
17 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
18 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
19 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
20 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
21 MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
22 DOLMAZON Remy YSSINGEAUX FRA
23 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
24 CLAIR Quentin ANGERS SCO FRA
25 OZERAY Felix ANTONY FRA
26 GOULAS Pierre Ulysse PAU SECTION FRA
27 SERRI Cedrik BESANCON UC FRA
28 AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
29 LEGRAND Jean RENNES MCB FRA
30 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
31 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
32 REY Florian MULHOUSE FC FRA
33 BASSEZ Geoffrey HENIN BEAUM FRA
34 BERNARD Valentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
35 LECOINTRE Ghislain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
36 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
37 BESSON Clement LYON MDF FRA
38 COUSTIER Jimmy LYON MDF FRA
39 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
40 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
41 FLAMANT Thibaut ROUEN CE FRA
42 GOURRIER VARRON Loup COULOMMIERS FRA
43 GOUTIERE Romain ANTONY FRA
44 PETITOT Jean Francois SOCHAUX MONT FRA
45 MARZOCCHI Alban FREJUS AMSL FRA
46 PHILIPPE Raphael PARIS TA FRA
47 MARTIN Nirina GRENOBLE UC FRA
48 LECOMTE Rodolphe ST DIZIER FRA
49 DEDEIRE Florentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
50 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
51 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
52 PENNACCHIETTI Allan NICE OGC FRA
53 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
54 DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS FRA
55 SAINT MARTIN Gabriel BORDEAUX EC FRA
56 BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
57 BORDONARO Luca NICE OGC FRA
58 CAZENEUVE Francis FORT DE F AE FRA
59 AUDRAIN Joachim ANTONY FRA
60 BAUM Hadrien ROUEN CE FRA
61 DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA
62 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
62 POUZOLS Alexandre MELUN VDS FRA
64 FLUTET Nicolas ANGERS SCO FRA
65 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
66 EUGENIE Rony FORT DE F AE FRA
66 POUPARDIN Maxim ROUEN CE FRA
68 BEY Sofiene VERNON CE FRA
69 COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
70 LAMOUREUX Valentin ST MALO FRA
71 CANGE Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
72 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
73 CATTIN Clement STRASBOURG E FRA
74 LEMAIRE Antoine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
75 BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
76 BISCH Pierre MULHOUSE FC FRA
76 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
78 BONNAIRE Romain REIMS CE FRA
79 DUVAL David COMPIEGNE CE FRA
80 BUVAT Josquin MENNECY FRA
81 BERTORELLI Laurent STRASBOURG E FRA
82 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
83 MEJANE Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
84 BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
85 LAURAIRE Jason CABRIES OC FRA
86 MOUSSEIGNE Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
87 HUDE Goeffrey MENNECY FRA
88 NONIS Antonin BORDEAUX EC FRA
89 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
90 DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS FRA