FHJ N1 MENNECY
21.12.2008

FHJ N1 MENNECY

21.12.2008 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
2 SIMON Vincent SAINT DIZIER FRA
3 CHARRA Thibault BOIS COLOMBE FRA
3 LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR FRA
5 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
6 PILLET Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
7 BUVAT Clement MENNECY FRA
8 LOUISIN Marc Andre MELUN VDS FRA
9 MATLY Maxime ROUEN CE FRA
10 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
11 BOISSET Simon BORDEAUX EC FRA
12 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
13 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
14 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
15 MELLERIN Gaetan HENIN BEAUM FRA
16 PELLETANT Dorian MELUN VDS FRA
17 SERRI Cedrik BESANCON UC FRA
18 MOMAL Hadrien MENNECY FRA
19 SABEAU Vincent BERGERAC CAD FRA
20 DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
21 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
22 LHUILLERY Thomas MELUN VDS FRA
23 BESSON Clement LYON MDF FRA
23 LARGENTON Augustin ST GERMAIN E FRA
25 FAUSSER Paul ROUEN CE FRA
26 SCHNEIDER Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
27 LEGRAND Jean RENNES MCB FRA
28 DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS FRA
29 VAN OEVEREN Edgar PARIS LPR FRA
30 CHAVROT Remi RUEIL MALMAI FRA
31 DOLMAZON Remy YSSINGEAUX FRA
32 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
33 POUPARDIN Maxim ROUEN CE FRA
34 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
35 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
36 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
37 QUEIROS Pierre CHALONS CHAM FRA
38 MARTIN Nirina GRENOBLE UC FRA
39 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
40 CUBAUD Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
41 PICHON SINTES Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
42 VOZONIK Maxime CABRIES OC FRA
43 GOURRIER VARRON Loup COULOMMIERS FRA
44 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
45 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
46 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
47 JEAN Joseph PARIS TA FRA
48 ALAVOINE Bastien HENIN BEAUM FRA
49 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
50 HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan LYON MDF FRA
51 DAVID Maxime RUEIL MALMAI FRA
51 GOETINCK Antoine HENIN BEAUM FRA
53 CLEMENT Simon NANTES NEC FRA
54 SOLIVELLAS Yoann REIMS CE FRA
55 BASSEZ Clement HENIN BEAUM FRA
56 JOUET PASTRE Eudes MULHOUSE FC FRA
57 CHEVREL Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
58 LECOMTE Rodolphe SAINT DIZIER FRA
59 DEDEIRE Florentin DUNKERQUE FRA
60 BISILLIAT DONNET Hugo CHAMBERY CE FRA
61 MARQUAND Antoine RENNES MCB FRA
62 THERY Nicolas MEUNG LOIRE FRA
63 OZERAY Felix CADETS ESSON FRA
64 PLASMONDON Nicolas BORDEAUX EC FRA
65 CUGERONE Antoine BERGERAC CAD FRA
66 PERINET Thibault LYON MDF FRA
67 BONNAIRE Romain REIMS CE FRA
68 COMBRES Mathieu CRETEIL FRA
69 BAILLEUL Anthony HENIN BEAUM FRA
70 MUTH Clement ROUEN CE FRA
71 BASSEZ Geoffrey HENIN BEAUM FRA
71 FLUTET Nicolas ANGERS SCO FRA
73 BISCH Pierre MULHOUSE FC FRA
74 CLAIR Quentin ANGERS SCO FRA
75 COUSTIER Jimmy LYON MDF FRA
76 DECRAMER Hugo CHAMBERY CE FRA
77 DENEU Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
78 LUCIANI Cyrille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
79 BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
80 LAFONT Thibault MULHOUSE FC FRA
81 COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
82 GENTILHOMME Baptiste MURET CE FRA
83 DUCLAP Paul BERGERAC CAD FRA
84 VANWYNENDAELE Anthony CLERMONT OIS FRA
85 DERGAL Hugo ROUEN CE FRA
86 CAZENEUVE Francis FORT DE F AE FRA
87 FAVRE BULLY Jordan LYON SE FRA
88 ELLOUK Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
88 VENUS Willem DUCOS MSQ FRA
90 PETITOT Jean Francois SOCHAUX MONT FRA