CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME
05.05.2013
BEC

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME

05.05.2013 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHASTANET Maximilien NICE OGC FRA
2 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
3 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
3 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
5 DELIGNE Remi PRIVAS MG FRA
6 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
7 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
8 MILLIERE Yuji NICE OGC FRA
9 ELICE Meddy PETIT BOURG FRA
10 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
11 AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
12 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
13 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
14 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
15 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
16 DROBINSKY Solal SURESNES CE FRA
17 MASSOL Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
18 CHABRIER Adrien BORDEAUX EC FRA
19 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
20 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
21 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
22 BONIFACE Aymeric DESHAIES EC FRA
23 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
24 DELHAISE Anthony PETIT BOURG FRA
25 SOUBEYRAN Guillaume PARIS CEP FRA
26 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
27 MEYER SAUVAGE Aubin MULHOUSE FC FRA
28 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
29 VAUTEY Mathieu RUEIL MALMAI FRA
30 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
31 BISQUAY Emile NANTES NEC FRA
32 CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
33 GURTLER Antoine LA BREDE FRA
34 PRAT Dorian LYON MDF FRA
35 DESROSES Matthieu LAGNY MARNE FRA
36 ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS FRA
37 SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
38 SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE FRA
39 MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
40 LESUEUR DE GIVRY Foulques PARIS SUFFRE FRA
40 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
42 SOLANO Mathias BOURG REINE FRA
43 LECONTE Raphael VAL D EUROPE FRA
44 MOINARD Etienne METZ SE FRA
45 NAYRAC Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
46 GUILLAUMEE Theodore LYON MDF FRA
47 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
48 AKNINE Benjamin LYON SE FRA
49 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
50 BEGAT Jeremy REIMS CE FRA
51 BARRES Mathieu CHAMALIERES FRA
52 MIGNOT Thomas BESANCON UC FRA
53 HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
54 EVAIN Felix BOURG REINE FRA
55 VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
56 RATOANINA Hamy ST DENIS BUS FRA
57 DALLEAU Gautier TAMPON FRA
58 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
59 PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
60 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
61 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
62 CAROUBALOS Hugo BESANCON UC FRA