CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME
04.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME

04.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 NICOLLE Gregoire ROUEN CE FRA
2 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
3 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
3 LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
5 BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
5 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
7 DE BORTOLI Jules CHAMBERY CE FRA
8 RIOU Maxime ROUEN CE FRA
9 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
10 DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
11 DECAZES Olivier BORDEAUX EC FRA
12 GAUDE Amaury PAYS VENCOIS FRA
13 HEBERT Nicolas VILLE AVRAY FRA
14 LACHERAY William SOCHAUX MONT FRA
15 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
16 FAURE Simon MONTPEL UC FRA
17 GERAULT Jean Baptiste ANGERS SCO FRA
18 FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
19 GUERRIN Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
20 FONTAINE Allan RENNES MCB FRA
21 RECEVEUR Thomas MERIGNAC SE FRA
22 GUILLEMIN Victor LYON MDF FRA
23 GABOREL Pierre RENNES MCB FRA
24 PETIT Romain LA ROCHELLE FRA
25 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
26 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
27 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
28 SCANLON Nicholas ST NOM LA BR FRA
29 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
30 SERAUT Alexandre PARIS CEP FRA
31 MATTEACCIOLI Matthieu AJACCIO FRA
32 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
33 RUIZ Diego PARIS SUFFRE FRA
34 TIROUVANZIAM Vijay Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
35 GENTEUIL Emmanuel ANGOULEME FRA
36 COURTOT MICHEL Edgar BESANCON UC FRA
37 MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
38 BALLEJOS Marin MONTPEL UC FRA
39 POIRIER Romain MONTIGNY RI FRA
40 BRENDLE Clement MULHOUSE FC FRA
40 MADER Joffrey MARSEILLE EC FRA
42 BRDENK Emmanuel TEAM FLEURET FRA
42 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
44 BERENI Paul MEUNG LOIRE FRA
45 SICARD Martin BELFORT ASM FRA
46 CHAPOTIER Alexandre CHAMALIERES FRA
47 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
48 TOURNIER Vincent SOCHAUX MONT FRA
49 ASSELINEAU Joseph PARIS ASR FRA
50 ORIOL Francois VILLEJUIF US FRA
51 AYMERICH Pierre TEAM FLEURET FRA
52 DEJEAN Nicolas JOUY LE MOU FRA
53 VOILET Sylvain CREIL CE FRA
54 LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
55 SENTUC Julien VILLE AVRAY FRA
56 AUBERT Pierre LYON MDF FRA
56 DESCHAMPS Ghislain ST DIZIER FRA
58 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
59 REBILLARD Loic MURET CE FRA
60 GONZALEZ Matthis MEYREUIL CE FRA
61 VIGNERON Kevin PARIS CEP FRA
62 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
63 TOMINE Octave RENNES MCB FRA
64 PACHERIE Aurelien CORREZE HAUT FRA
65 TURBOUST Theophile VAL D EUROPE FRA
66 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
67 KYNIGOS Antoine HAGUENAU CE FRA
68 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
69 DAGREOU Mathieu BORDEAUX EC FRA
70 FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
71 SERRA Pacome COGNAC EPEE FRA
72 GIRARD Valentin ANTONY FRA
73 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
74 GEFFRAYE Sebastien BOURG VALEN FRA
75 PERTHUISOT Batiste AGEN SE FRA
76 GASPARD Clement TOURS SA FRA
77 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
78 PAUL Adrien YERRES FRA
79 PHELIPPEAU Axel LA ROCHELLE FRA
80 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
80 LEFEBVRE Louis AUXERRE CE FRA
82 BERAUD Clement ST DENIS BUS FRA
83 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
84 FOUGERAT PRINCE Lucas ANGOULEME FRA
85 GRIFFON Erwan HEROUVILLE FRA
86 JALLET Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
87 SPELETZ Enguerand VANDOEUVRE FRA
88 BREANT Yohann GUICHAINVILL FRA
88 RODRIGUEZ Thomas FACHES CE FRA
90 HAINE Mathias MEAUX CE FRA