Champ. France Fleuret Cadets N1 individuel Samedi 19 mai 2012 Limoges
19.05.2012
CE LIMOGES

Champ. France Fleuret Cadets N1 individuel Samedi 19 mai 2012 Limoges

19.05.2012 - CE LIMOGES

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MOLINARO Romain TEAM FLEURET FRA
2 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand METZ SE FRA
3 ANTOINE Thomas VILLENEUVE T FRA
3 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
5 LASRI Sami HENIN BEAUM FRA
6 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre PETIT BOURG FRA
7 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
8 ROUMEGOUX David MENNECY FRA
9 SIDO Alexandre PARIS LPR FRA
10 SEVERIN Roman CAMBRAI CE FRA
11 LEFEVRE Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
12 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
13 PAULIN Heloic PETIT BOURG FRA
14 BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
15 CHASTANET Maximilien NICE OGC FRA
16 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
17 AUCLIN Erwann MARSEILLE EC FRA
18 DENIS Charles LISIEUX CE FRA
19 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
20 DELIGNE Remi PRIVAS MG FRA
21 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
22 BISQUAY Emile NANTES NEC FRA
23 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
24 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
25 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
26 MIGNOT Thomas BESANCON UC FRA
26 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
28 BENIELLI Jean Baptiste POITIERS FRA
29 VAUDAUX Jeremie PAYS AIX FRA
30 MILLIERE Yuji NICE OGC FRA
31 MEYER Aubin MULHOUSE FC FRA
32 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
33 PAGEAUD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
34 ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE FRA
35 BONIFACE Aymeric DESHAIES EC FRA
36 HUNAULT Aurelien METZ SE FRA
37 BUGNON Francois HENIN BEAUM FRA
38 BALLEJOS Marin MONTPEL UC FRA
39 BELON Bertrand DORD PERIGO FRA
40 NICOLLE Gregoire ROUEN CE FRA
41 DELANNOY Jean CAMBRAI CE FRA
42 TOURNIER Vincent PONTARLIER FRA
43 MORMAND Kenny PETIT BOURG FRA
44 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
45 GELY Erick PERPIGNAN RO FRA
46 CANAL Camille NARBONNE FRA
47 LUCIOL Alban DORD PERIGO FRA
48 SEYTOR Kilian BOURG REINE FRA
49 DEGEORGE Mathis VOLVIC EC FRA
50 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
51 SIMONEAU Julien SENLIS 3A FRA
52 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
53 NAVAI Omid CRETEIL FRA
54 DOLMAZON Maxime YSSINGEAUX FRA
55 TORCHARD Pierre Alexandre PETIT BOURG FRA
56 BREUSE Jules METZ SE FRA
57 GRAFFARD Victor NANTES NEC FRA
58 DYSON Clovis DUMBEA FRA
59 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
60 RITOUX Nicolas CHILLY MORAN FRA
61 MILA Thibaud LYON SE FRA

Organisateur : http://escrime.limoges.free.fr/