open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015
11.10.2015
ascap

open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015

11.10.2015 - ascap

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
2 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
3 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
3 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
5 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
6 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
7 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
8 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
9 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
10 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
11 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
12 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
14 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
15 LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
16 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
17 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
18 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
19 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
19 QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
21 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
22 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
23 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
24 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
25 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
26 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
27 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
28 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
29 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
30 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
31 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
32 REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
33 ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
34 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
34 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
36 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
37 CARRIN Hugo TOULOUSE UC FRA
38 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
39 PUJO Tanguy DORD PERIGO FRA
40 L HERMITTE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
41 FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
42 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
43 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
44 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
45 PAIRE Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
46 COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
46 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
48 FRERES Hugo MEYREUIL CE FRA
49 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
50 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
51 JUDAS Batiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
52 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
53 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
54 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
55 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
56 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
57 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
58 ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA
59 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
60 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
61 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
62 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
63 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
64 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
65 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
66 PALACIOS Ivan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
67 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
68 MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
69 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
70 CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
71 MARGOTIN Pierre SURESNES CE FRA
71 STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
73 LE JEUNE Lucas IVRY US FRA
74 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
75 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
75 MALARD Luca HEROUVILLE FRA
77 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
78 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
79 PERE Enzo CLERMONT FER FRA
80 CHAMBON Doan PARIS CEP FRA
81 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel LE PERREUX FRA
82 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
82 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
84 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
85 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
86 DECAUDIN Alexis PAYS AIX FRA
87 VAUQUELIN GUERILLON Antoine JOINVILLE ES FRA
88 FERNEZ Theo CAGNES MER FRA
89 MIGLIORETTI Louis LORIENT SE FRA
90 GUIBERT Gabriel VILLEMOMBLE FRA
91 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
91 HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
93 MAROTEAUX Tristan PARIS TA FRA
93 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
95 BEYNE Lilian CORREZE HAUT FRA
95 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA