open cadet homme montbeliard octobre 2015
10.10.2015
ascap

open cadet homme montbeliard octobre 2015

10.10.2015 - ascap

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
2 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
3 FRERES Hugo MEYREUIL CE FRA
4 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
5 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
6 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
7 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
8 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
9 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
10 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
11 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
12 PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
13 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
14 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
15 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
16 LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
17 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
18 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
19 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
20 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
20 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
20 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
23 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
23 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
25 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
26 ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
26 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
26 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
26 MARGOTIN Pierre SURESNES CE FRA
30 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
31 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
31 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
33 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
34 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
35 JUDAS Batiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
35 REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
37 FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
38 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
39 VAUQUELIN GUERILLON Antoine JOINVILLE ES FRA
40 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
41 PUJO Tanguy DORD PERIGO FRA
42 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
43 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
44 STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
45 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
46 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
47 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
48 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
49 PAIRE Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
50 PALACIOS Ivan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
51 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
52 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
52 COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
54 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
55 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
56 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
57 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
58 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
59 QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
60 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
61 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
62 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
63 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
63 MIGLIORETTI Louis LORIENT SE FRA
63 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
66 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
66 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
68 CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
69 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
70 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
70 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
72 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
73 FERNEZ Theo CAGNES MER FRA
74 PERE Enzo CLERMONT FER FRA
75 L HERMITTE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
76 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
77 CHAMBON Doan PARIS CEP FRA
78 HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
79 DECAUDIN Alexis PAYS AIX FRA
80 LE JEUNE Lucas IVRY US FRA
81 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
82 MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
83 ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA
84 CARRIN Hugo TOULOUSE UC FRA
85 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
86 BEYNE Lilian CORREZE HAUT FRA
87 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
88 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel LE PERREUX FRA
89 MALARD Luca HEROUVILLE FRA
90 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
91 GUIBERT Gabriel VILLEMOMBLE FRA
92 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
93 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
94 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
95 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
96 MAROTEAUX Tristan PARIS TA FRA
97 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
98 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
99 HERRMANN Amaury IVRY US FRA
100 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
101 MUNKEL Erwin MELUN VDS FRA
102 TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
103 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
104 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
105 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
106 BIAUSQUE Cesar ECULLY FRA
107 ROUDIER Thibault CANNES CE FRA
108 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
109 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
110 HUGUES Pierre Alexandre RUEIL MALMAI FRA
111 BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
112 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
113 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
114 BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
115 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
116 LANGLOIS Jean TRAPPES EC FRA
117 LAGARDE Dorian METZ SE FRA
118 CARASENA Cameron CANNES CE FRA
119 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
120 CORAL Arthur ROUEN CE FRA
121 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
122 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel PORTUGAL
123 PONS Jordan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
124 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
125 COCHE Remy VANDOEUVRE FRA
126 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
127 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
128 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
129 JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
130 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
131 SALLARD Charles RENNES ERM FRA
132 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
132 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
134 LANGLOIS Thomas PETIT BOURG FRA
135 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
136 NOTEUIL Dorian DUCOS MSQ FRA
137 STIEGLER Jean Baptiste BEZIERS EC FRA
138 RENAULT Paul POITIERS FRA
139 GUILLAUME Jean MENNECY FRA
140 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
140 THOMAS Adam VANDOEUVRE FRA
142 DHAUSSY Charles LILLE UC FRA
143 LORIDAN Cyrille CAMBRAI CE FRA
144 KOUVONGLASY Nawinn ANTONY FRA
145 DUFEU GOLDENBERG Elie PARIS TA FRA
145 FITAMANT Victor BELFORT ASM FRA
147 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
148 QUENNEVILLE Eudes TEAM FLEURET FRA
149 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA
150 AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE FRA
151 DELACROIX Xavier TRAPPES EC FRA
152 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
153 CORBEL Emmanuel ST BRIEUC FRA
154 AUSILIO Johan BELFORT ASM FRA
155 LAVOLE Victor ST MALO FRA
156 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
157 LEBAS Matteo HENIN BEAUM FRA
158 LANDRY Alexandre PLESSIS BOU FRA
159 LEROUX Tanguy CABRIES OC FRA
160 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
161 BEYNE Josselyn CORREZE HAUT FRA
162 ROUX Simon ST JEAN RUEL FRA
163 FOURNIER Victorien HENIN BEAUM FRA
163 ROULLIAUX Axel NARBONNE FRA
165 BAILLY Eliott VIENNE FRA
166 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
167 MADANI Marwan ANGERS SCO FRA
168 MARIE Elouan NANTES NEC FRA
169 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
170 MORIN Hadrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
171 HENDERSON Raoul AUBERVILLIER FRA
172 CHAPLY Victor CLERMONT OIS FRA
173 THIMONIER Tom ECULLY FRA
174 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
175 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
176 PFEIFFER Leopold MULHOUSE FC FRA
177 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
178 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
179 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri BELFORT ASM FRA
180 BEAU Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
180 BUQUET Lucas HENIN BEAUM FRA
180 ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
183 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
184 JARDOT Charles BELFORT ASM FRA
185 CROS Louis Emmanuel LYON MDF FRA
186 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
187 RIEBEL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
188 COZZARIN Simon BELFORT ASM FRA
189 NADIR BOUDINA Yacine CORREZE HAUT FRA
190 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
191 LASSERRE Antoine ECULLY FRA
192 GODEC Tanguy ST HERBLAIN FRA
193 DIERCKENS Victor LILLE UC FRA
194 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
195 SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
196 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
197 ESCAFFIT Erwan BELFORT ASM FRA
197 TRAVERSA Pierre Antoine ANTIBES FRA
199 ENJALBERT Simon TRAPPES EC FRA
200 MARIES Louis ST GERMAIN E FRA
201 BERNICOT Lucas LORIENT SE FRA
202 FOYER Hugo ANTONY FRA
202 GALLAROTTI Laurent CREIL CE FRA
204 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
205 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
205 CROS Pierre Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
205 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON SE FRA
208 SOULIER Hugo VIENNE FRA
209 WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
210 BERNAGE Eliot ST JEAN RUEL FRA
211 BURGUEZ Maxime CORREZE HAUT FRA
212 DESMAREZ Nicolas CAMBRAI CE FRA
213 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
214 DOYEN Matthis MELUN VDS FRA
215 ROQUEFORT Justin PERPIGNAN RO FRA
216 DZIESMIAZKIEWIEZ Hugo ST DOULCHARD FRA
216 HERLEM Hadrien BESANCON RCE FRA
218 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
219 SOUTARSON Bruny FORT DE F AE FRA
220 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
220 VALVERDE Romain CLERMONT OIS FRA
222 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
222 MUNGUR Darius TRAPPES EC FRA
224 LAGARDE Valentin GUEBWILLER FRA
225 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
226 COUTANT Victor REIMS CE FRA
227 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
228 COULIBALY Nama ANTONY FRA
229 BOUTON Mateo ETAMPES MDF FRA
230 COURGENAY Leo SENLIS 3A FRA
231 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
231 DEBOUCHAGE Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
231 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
231 LECHEVALLIER Clement RUEIL MALMAI FRA
235 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
236 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
237 GERAULT Thomas ANGERS SCO FRA
238 GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
239 BEN GRINE Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
240 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
241 MAISTRE Francois NICE OGC FRA
242 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
243 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
244 FOUCAUD Guillaume MURET CE FRA
245 BRIEZ Aymeric HENIN BEAUM FRA
246 BRUCKER Ghislain STRASBOURG E FRA
246 DELAUNAY Aymeric SABLE SARTHE FRA
248 ARTIGE Romain LIMOGES CE FRA
248 GIGAN Erwan RUEIL MALMAI FRA
250 GENESTIER Thomas GUEBWILLER FRA
251 MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
252 COURET Antoine BESANCON RCE FRA
253 BOULAY Louis ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
254 GROELL Lucas MASEVAUX FC FRA
254 HOFFMANN Alexandre PARIS ST FRA FRA
256 MIELCAREK Felix VOLVIC EC FRA
257 ACHARD Cesar F ST AUBIN FRA
258 BOUTON Hector CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
259 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
260 PERESSE GOURBIL Theo ORLY AS FRA
261 MEYER Jean GUEBWILLER FRA
262 FOUBET Jules IVRY US FRA
263 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
264 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
265 TRAILLOU Thibault PERPIGNAN RO FRA
266 BOURGEATLAMI Maxime MOIRANS CES FRA
267 HENIN Eliott SENLIS 3A FRA
268 DUDAS Julien ANTONY FRA
269 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
270 SALAUN Nicolas GUEBWILLER FRA
271 PEREIRA Jordan F ST AUBIN FRA
271 SEGHNI FUHRY Fares GUEBWILLER FRA
273 COLOMBO Geoffrey GUEBWILLER FRA
273 DUVERNOIS Armand LYON MDF FRA
273 MACE Victor CAMBRAI CE FRA
273 PLAYA Luca MURET CE FRA
277 CHALLINE Luca BESANCON RCE FRA
277 PARATUSIC Asmir SOCHAUX MONT FRA
279 WENCEL Antoine PLESSIS BOU FRA
280 GAILLARD Tommy MOIRANS CES FRA