CIRCUIT NATIONAL CADETS CHILLY DIMANCHE
07.03.2015

CIRCUIT NATIONAL CADETS CHILLY DIMANCHE

07.03.2015 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
2 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
3 FISCHER Clement NICE OGC FRA
3 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
5 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
6 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
7 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
8 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
9 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
10 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
11 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
12 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
13 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
14 DE GREEF Stef NICE OGC FRA
14 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
16 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
17 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
18 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
19 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
19 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
21 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
22 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
24 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
25 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
26 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou POITIERS FRA
27 BEAUMONT Martin NANTES NEC FRA
27 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
29 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
30 LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
31 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
31 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 MIOMANDRE Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
34 GRENIER Clement BESANCON UC FRA
35 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
36 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
37 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
38 LEGUBE Benoit BELFORT ASM FRA
39 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
40 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
41 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
42 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
43 PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
44 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
45 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
46 AUSILIO Raphael BELFORT ASM FRA
47 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
48 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
49 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
50 SALLARD Charles RENNES ERM FRA
51 POPESCO Tancrede REIMS CE FRA
52 LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
53 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
54 REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
55 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
56 LAFFITTE Thomas PAYS AIX FRA
57 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
58 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
59 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
60 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
61 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
62 MORIN Hadrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
63 BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
64 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
65 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
66 SEVENE Hubert SURESNES CE FRA
67 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
68 BRENDLE Clement GUEBWILLER FRA
69 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
70 JOURNO Samuel PARIS TA FRA
71 RENNERT Josue COMBS VILLE FRA
72 FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
73 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
73 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
75 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
76 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
77 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
78 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
79 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST FRA
80 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
81 CHAMBON Doan PAYS AIX FRA
82 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
83 BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
83 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
85 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
86 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
87 GIROST Theo PARIS ST FRA FRA
88 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
89 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
90 PREDIGNAC Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA
90 QUERTON Victor TEAM FLEURET FRA
92 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
93 GUINET Mathieu PARIS ASR FRA
94 LANGLOIS Jean TRAPPES EC FRA
94 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
96 FARCY Louis SABLE SARTHE FRA