CN Fleuret Homme Cadet
11.10.2014
ASCAP

CN Fleuret Homme Cadet

11.10.2014 - ASCAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
2 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
3 DE GREEF Stef NICE OGC FRA
4 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
5 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
6 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
7 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
8 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
9 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
10 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
11 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
12 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
13 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
14 FISCHER Clement NICE OGC FRA
15 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
16 MADER Joffrey PAYS AIX FRA
17 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
18 ROBERT Maxence STRASBOURG E FRA
19 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
20 BRANCOURT Thomas SEICHAMPS FRA
20 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
20 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
23 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
23 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
23 PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
23 VOILET Sylvain CREIL CE FRA
27 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
27 GIRIN Maxence LYON MDF FRA
27 GRENIER Clement BESANCON UC FRA
27 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
31 LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
32 GARIN Pierre CHAMBERY CE FRA
33 ANGLIONIN Alexandre PETIT BOURG FRA
34 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
35 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
36 YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
37 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
38 MARGOTIN Pierre SURESNES CE FRA
39 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
39 DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA Paolo NANTES NEC FRA
41 ROBIN Noã© Mandiogou POITIERS FRA
42 LEGUBE Benoit BELFORT ASM FRA
43 MIOMANDRE Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
44 POPESCO Tancrede REIMS CE FRA
45 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
46 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
47 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
48 DAOUDI Loan VAL D ORGE FRA
49 CRASSOUS Martin BOURG REINE FRA
50 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
50 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
52 LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
53 CARRIN Hugo TOULOUSE UC FRA
54 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
54 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
56 BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
56 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
58 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
59 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
60 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
61 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
62 BIGO Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
63 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
64 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
65 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
66 LE JEUNE Lucas IVRY US FRA
67 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
68 FRERES Hugo REIMS CE FRA
68 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
70 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
71 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
72 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
73 MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
74 BIDEUX Clement CLERMONT FER FRA
75 ORIOL Toni VILLEJUIF US FRA
76 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
77 BRENDLE Clement GUEBWILLER FRA
78 BEAUMONT Martin NANTES NEC FRA
79 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
79 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
81 DUCLAP Etienne VILLE AVRAY FRA
82 PERE Enzo CLERMONT FER FRA
82 QUERTON Victor TEAM FLEURET FRA
84 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
85 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
86 SALLARD Charles RENNES ERM FRA
87 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
88 TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
89 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
90 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
91 JOURNO Samuel PARIS TA FRA
92 CAHN Valentin VITRY FRANC FRA
93 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
94 BEYNE Lilian CORREZE HAUT FRA
95 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
96 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
97 SEVENE Hubert SURESNES CE FRA
98 FILATOFF Kondrat PARIS TA FRA
99 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
100 LAFFITTE Thomas PAYS AIX FRA
101 BAJO Louis Henri DIJON MOUSQ FRA
102 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
103 BEAU Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
104 BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
104 DOUE Guillaume PARIS ST FRA FRA
106 DEGARDIN Mã©dã©ric REIMS CE FRA
107 THEVENET Nathan LYON MDF FRA
108 GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
109 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
110 AOUIZERATE Mikael AVIGNON AE FRA
111 MICHELON Thomas ST JEAN RUEL FRA
112 MUNKEL Erwin MELUN VDS FRA
113 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
114 GIROST Theo PARIS ST FRA FRA
115 STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
116 PAUNIN Etienne AUBERVILLIER FRA
117 LAMBOLEY Kim BESANCON UC FRA
118 DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
118 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
120 SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
121 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
122 DAUBE Victor MURET CE FRA
123 FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
124 DEVE Theo SEICHAMPS FRA
124 THIMONIER Tom ECULLY FRA
126 HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
127 REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
128 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
129 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
130 MADDALONE Benoit MARSEILLE EC FRA
131 AVIS Valentin BESANCON UC FRA
132 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
133 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
134 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
134 JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
136 LAURENT Etienne SABLE SARTHE FRA
137 HERRMANN Amaury IVRY US FRA
137 MILLET Audran HEROUVILLE FRA
139 RENNERT Josue COMBS VILLE FRA
140 BEYNE Josselyn CORREZE HAUT FRA
140 DIERCKENS Victor LILLE UC FRA
142 FALCHUN Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
143 FARCY Louis SABLE SARTHE FRA
144 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
145 SERRA Adam CLERMONT FER FRA
146 ALBOUZE Geoffrey MARSEILLE EC FRA
147 L HERMITTE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
148 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel LE PERREUX FRA
149 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
150 GAUDIN Pierrick ST DOULCHARD FRA
151 ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
152 RIFFAUD Hugues ANGOULEME FRA
153 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
153 HANOUN Julien PARIS CEP FRA
155 WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
156 ALABOUVETTE Louis BESANCON RCE FRA
157 DEFFINIS Louis MULHOUSE FC FRA
158 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
159 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
160 DHAUSSY Charles LILLE UC FRA
161 BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
162 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
163 SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
164 PAIRE Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
165 KERDONCUFF Brieux TEAM FLEURET FRA
166 HAUSERER Morrits ANGOULEME FRA
167 MALARD Luca HEROUVILLE FRA
168 GODIN Baptiste FACHES CE FRA
169 COLLOT Yoann FACHES CE FRA
170 AUSILIO Raphael BELFORT ASM FRA
171 NASICA Jules MULHOUSE FC FRA
172 CASTELLO Simeon TEAM FLEURET FRA
173 GUINET Mathieu PARIS ASR FRA
173 MARCIANO Alexandre STRASBOURG E FRA
175 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
176 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
177 COMBAUDON Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
178 DESCHOUX Pierre Emmanuel MEAUX CE FRA
179 REBILLARD Loic MURET CE FRA
180 MAROTEAUX Tristan PARIS SCUF FRA
181 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
182 TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
183 MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
184 BOULAY Louis ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
185 DELNEUF Quentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
186 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
186 COEFFET Florent ANGOULEME FRA
186 LEROUX Tanguy CABRIES OC FRA
189 PFEIFFER Leopold MULHOUSE FC FRA
190 MULLER Allan COMBS VILLE FRA
191 JARDOT Charles BELFORT ASM FRA
192 MARY Corentin BOURG VALEN FRA
193 LOCATELLI DEBRAY Enzo STRASBOURG E FRA
194 CURRAL Clement BREST RAPIER FRA
195 MARIN Teo JOUE TOURS FRA
196 GUIDICELLI VERNET Pierre LAVAL CE FRA
197 BRUCKER Ghislain STRASBOURG E FRA
198 PUENTE Leo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
199 COLLINET Louis MENNECY FRA
199 GIGAN Erwan RUEIL MALMAI FRA
201 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
202 LARRE Simon NANTES NEC FRA
203 RAFFAELLI Philippe ROUEN CE FRA
204 MAISTRE Francois NICE OGC FRA
205 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
206 PONS Jordan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
207 FRANCOIS Thibault DOLE CE FRA
208 CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
209 GOMEZ Mathieu SENLIS 3A FRA
210 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
210 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
212 ADAM CUVILLIER Leandre MELUN VDS FRA
212 LAURIA Enrico AVIGNON AE FRA
214 BALLAND Theo CHAMALIERES FRA
214 LAGARDE Dorian METZ SE FRA
216 RENAULT Briac ST MALO FRA
217 AUSILIO Johan BELFORT ASM FRA
218 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
219 FOUBET Jules IVRY US FRA
220 CASTELLO Alexandre BOIS COLOMBE FRA
221 JUDAS Batiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
222 BRAND Alexandre MULHOUSE FC FRA
223 LECHEVALLIER Clement RUEIL MALMAI FRA
224 MARIE Elouan NANTES NEC FRA
225 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
226 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
227 GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
228 RACAUD Lucas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
229 PALACIOS Ivan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
230 GIANNINI Gregory PRIVAS MG FRA
231 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
232 DENIZE Amaury VILLE AVRAY FRA
233 MARTIN Steven HEROUVILLE FRA
234 FOUACHE Jules LES LOGES FRA
235 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
236 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
237 GUILLEN Nicolas ISTRES SE FRA
238 GUISNEL Arthur ST MALO FRA
239 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
240 BIBOUD Florian SALIES BEARN FRA
241 ALLAIN Solal CESSON OE FRA
242 VIVES Alliaumes GUEBWILLER FRA
243 ROUX Simon ST JEAN RUEL FRA
244 ARRAULT Maxime YERRES FRA
245 CHAPLY Victor CLERMONT OIS FRA
245 ESCAFFIT Erwan BELFORT ASM FRA
247 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
247 ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
249 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
250 LANGLOIS Thomas PETIT BOURG FRA
251 DENTAN Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
251 MARQUES PACHECO Antoine REIMS CE FRA
251 THOMAS Adam VANDOEUVRE FRA
254 PARATUSIC Asmir SOCHAUX MONT FRA
255 MAGRINO Eloi IVRY US FRA
256 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
257 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
258 DEHENNIN Clement SOCHAUX MONT FRA
259 KUHRY Julien STRASBOURG E FRA
260 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
261 HENDERSON Raoul AUBERVILLIER FRA
261 MARET Baptiste METZ GARN FRA
261 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
264 LIGNOT Flavien ROUEN CE FRA
265 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
266 ALBISSER Gabin GUEBWILLER FRA
266 DEVARENNE FAVARDIN Nicolas MEAUX CE FRA
266 DUFEU GOLDENBERG Elie PARIS ASR FRA
269 GASSER Kelian ILLZACH ASIM FRA
269 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
271 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
271 LEQUITTE Robin MULHOUSE FC FRA
273 DELAUNAY Aymeric SABLE SARTHE FRA
274 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
274 FITAMANT Victor BELFORT ASM FRA
274 HUREL Quentin GUICHAINVILL FRA
274 URBAN Maxime STRASBOURG E FRA
278 MARCENAT Clement VELIZY CE FRA
279 BERNAGE Eliot ST JEAN RUEL FRA
279 BRIEZ Aymeric HENIN BEAUM FRA
279 CARIUS Tristan POITIERS FRA
279 MASCLANIS Emile MURET CE FRA
283 MARION Alexandre ECULLY FRA
284 BEN GRINE Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
284 GUILLOIR Jeremy GUEBWILLER FRA