Open cadet fleuret homme du Pays de Montbéliard
27.10.2012
ASCAP
Montbéliard

Open cadet fleuret homme du Pays de Montbéliard

27.10.2012 - ASCAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 CHASTANET Maximilien NICE OGC FRA
3 DELIGNE Remi PRIVAS MG FRA
4 MEYER SAUVAGE Aubin MULHOUSE FC FRA
5 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
6 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
7 MILLIERE Yuji NICE OGC FRA
8 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
9 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
10 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
11 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
12 BISQUAY Emile NANTES NEC FRA
13 TOURNIER Vincent SOCHAUX MONT FRA
14 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
15 MIGNOT Thomas BESANCON UC FRA
16 BONIFACE Aymeric DESHAIES EC FRA
17 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
18 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
19 CHABRIER Adrien BORDEAUX EC FRA
20 AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
20 ELICE Meddy PETIT BOURG FRA
22 FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
23 BALLEJOS Marin MONTPEL UC FRA
23 BARRES Mathieu CHAMALIERES FRA
23 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
23 PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
23 SOLANO Mathias BOURG REINE FRA
23 SOUBEYRAN Guillaume PARIS CEP FRA
29 FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
29 VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
31 BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
32 DELHAISE Anthony PETIT BOURG FRA
33 COURTOT MICHEL Edgar BESANCON UC FRA
34 DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
35 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
36 FOUGY Nathan LISIEUX CE FRA
37 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
38 NICOLLE Gregoire ROUEN CE FRA
39 ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS FRA
40 DE BORTOLI Jules CHAMBERY CE FRA
41 FONTAINE Allan RENNES MCB FRA
41 MOINARD Etienne METZ SE FRA
43 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
44 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
45 BARON Richard TEAM FLEURET FRA
46 DAGREOU Mathieu BORDEAUX EC FRA
47 NAYRAC Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
48 BEGAT Jeremy REIMS CE FRA
49 AUTRET Maxence TOULOUSE UC FRA
50 AKNINE Benjamin LYON SE FRA
51 DROBINSKY Solal SURESNES CE FRA
52 PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
53 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
54 BRDENK Emmanuel TEAM FLEURET FRA
55 MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
56 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
57 LECONTE Raphael VAL D EUROPE FRA
58 KYNIGOS Antoine HAGUENAU CE FRA
59 EVAIN Felix BOURG REINE FRA
60 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
61 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
62 GUILLEMIN Victor LYON MDF FRA
62 SERRA Pacome COGNAC EPEE FRA
64 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
65 SERAUT Alexandre PARIS CEP FRA
65 TRAVESSET Damien MURET CE FRA
67 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
67 MASSOL Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
69 AYMERICH Pierre TEAM FLEURET FRA
70 CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
71 LACHERAY William SOCHAUX MONT FRA
72 HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
73 CAROUBALOS Hugo BESANCON UC FRA
74 FRANCOIS Thibault DOLE CE FRA
75 GUILLAUMEE Theodore LYON MDF FRA
75 VAUTEY Mathieu RUEIL MALMAI FRA
77 EECHAUT Robin BOURG REINE FRA
78 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
79 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
80 SCANLON Nicholas ST NOM LA BR FRA
81 GIRARD Valentin ANTONY FRA
82 GURTLER Antoine LA BREDE FRA
83 DESROSES Matthieu LAGNY MARNE FRA
84 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
85 SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE FRA
86 TURBOUST Theophile VAL D EUROPE FRA
87 WINKELMULLER Vincent HAGUENAU CE FRA
88 ORIOL Francois VILLEJUIF US FRA
89 PERRIN Charles CHAMBERY CE FRA
90 SICARD Martin BELFORT ASM FRA
91 MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
92 CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
93 SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
94 LESUEUR DE GIVRY Foulques PARIS SUFFRE FRA
95 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
96 GUERRIN Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
97 LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
98 VIGNERON Kevin PARIS CEP FRA
99 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
100 GABOREL Pierre RENNES MCB FRA
101 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
102 POIRIER Romain MONTIGNY RI FRA
103 PETIT Romain LA ROCHELLE FRA
104 ASSELINEAU Joseph PARIS ASR FRA
105 DESCHAMPS Ghislain ST DIZIER FRA
105 LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
107 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
108 DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
109 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
110 LAMBERT Nicolas ANTONY FRA
111 NAVARRO Sebastien MEAUX CE FRA
112 BESSARD Thomas BOURG ECB FRA
113 TIROUVANZIAM Vijay Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
114 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
115 BRENDLE Clement MULHOUSE FC FRA
116 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
117 MARTIN Yann RENNES MCB FRA
118 CARPENTIER Thomas TEAM FLEURET FRA
119 RATOANINA Hamy ST DENIS BUS FRA
120 RECEVEUR Thomas MERIGNAC SE FRA
120 RIOU Maxime ROUEN CE FRA
122 AUBERT Pierre LYON MDF FRA
122 VIRASSAMY Evan PARIS CEP FRA
124 GEFFRAYE Sebastien BOURG VALEN FRA
125 GASPARD Clement TOURS SA FRA
126 PACHERIE Aurelien CORREZE HAUT FRA
127 GUARDIOLA Gaetan STRASBOURG E FRA
128 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
129 LEBRETON Emilien CRETEIL FRA
130 CHAPOTIER Alexandre CHAMALIERES FRA
131 BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
131 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
133 BEROUJON Baptiste CHAMALIERES FRA
134 REMAUD Christophe MONTIGNY RI FRA
135 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
136 SEVENE Hubert SURESNES CE FRA
137 LEANDRE Gaetan NICE OGC FRA
138 FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
139 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
140 GENTEUIL Emmanuel ANGOULEME FRA
141 DELANNES Raphael ST NOM LA BR FRA
142 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
143 MILA Thibaud LYON SE FRA
144 PRAT Dorian LYON MDF FRA
145 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
146 FAURE Simon MONTPEL UC FRA
147 BERENI Paul MEUNG LOIRE FRA
148 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
149 ROLIN Simon ST DIZIER FRA
150 TOMINE Octave RENNES MCB FRA
151 POPESCO Tancrede TEAM FLEURET FRA
152 GRENIER Clement VESOUL US FRA
153 FOUGERAT PRINCE Lucas ANGOULEME FRA
154 RUIZ Diego PARIS SUFFRE FRA
155 PAUL Adrien YERRES FRA
156 GONZALEZ Matthis MEYREUIL CE FRA
157 FOURNIGUET Leopold BELFORT ASM FRA
158 GOURMAND Logan REIMS CE FRA
159 HOUILLIERE Robin ROUEN CE FRA
160 CHAUVEAU Mathieu BESANCON UC FRA
161 RIO Paul NANTES NEC FRA
162 DECAZES Olivier BORDEAUX EC FRA
163 MENAUD Adrien LE PERREUX FRA
164 BRANCOURT Thomas SEICHAMPS FRA
165 LUKASZESKI Florian NICE CJE FRA
166 DEMARET Titouan ST MALO FRA
167 FAUCOGNEY Julien BELFORT ASM FRA
168 FLAMMANT Pablo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
169 SENTUC Julien VILLE AVRAY FRA
170 DEJEAN Nicolas JOUY LE MOU FRA
170 SPRINGARD Maxime BELFORT ASM FRA
172 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
173 ROSSIGNOL Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
174 SABRY Ahmed CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
175 CASTELLO Charles BOIS COLOMBE FRA
176 BENGHABRIT Daitchi PARIS TA FRA
177 CEDOLIN Anthony ESSONNE ELITE FRA
178 ROBERT Maxence STRASBOURG E FRA
179 DANIEL Amaury RENNES MCB FRA
179 GERAULT Jean Baptiste ANGERS SCO FRA
181 GOUBAND Paul ANTONY FRA
182 CONJAN Benoit GONESSE FRA
183 MASSOL Lambert BOURG VALEN FRA
184 CHARDON Xavier MONTPEL UC FRA
185 DELNEUF Quentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
186 BENZ Antoine CHAMBERY CE FRA
186 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
188 LAMBOLEY Kim BESANCON UC FRA
188 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
190 HAINE Mathias MEAUX CE FRA
190 VOILET Sylvain CREIL CE FRA
192 EDOUARD Julian FORT DE F AE FRA
193 LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
194 MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
195 DAOUDI Loan VAL D ORGE FRA
195 GIRIN Maxence LYON MDF FRA
195 KSIAZYK Sebastien LE HAVRE CE FRA
195 RODRIGUEZ Thomas FACHES CE FRA
199 LEGRAND Romain RETHEL FRA
199 MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
201 GAYOT Antoine TEAM FLEURET FRA
202 DE LAMBERTYE Montfort NANTES CEN FRA
202 MESNARD Brieuc BOIS COLOMBE FRA
202 MUSY Pierre ECULLY FRA
205 GUIHARD Toussaint RUEIL MALMAI FRA
205 LAURENCINE Jay Wan FORT DE F AE FRA
207 DELAURY Antoine ST MALO FRA
207 HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
209 BRIAIS Hugo PARIS SUFFRE FRA
210 CASTELLO Simeon TEAM FLEURET FRA
210 OBERT Arthur SIX FOURS SE FRA
212 GIROST Theo PARIS SUFFRE FRA
213 AUBONNEY Henry MULHOUSE FC FRA
214 SCANLON Sebastian ST NOM LA BR FRA
215 RIFFAUD Hugues ANGOULEME FRA
216 DEBACQ Thomas ST MALO FRA
217 ANGLIONIN Alexandre FORT DE F AE FRA
218 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
219 BERCEAUX Alex LA ROCHELLE FRA
220 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
221 MAGNET Romain ESSONNE ELITE FRA
222 LACOUX Yannedrick VAL D ORGE FRA
223 KERDONCUFF Brieux TEAM FLEURET FRA
224 GAUDE Amaury PAYS VENCOIS FRA
225 MAUNZ Etienne REIMS CE FRA
226 REDEUILH DALEINE Theo ANTONY FRA
227 PILET FLORION Remi REIMS CE FRA
228 CHEZE Louis CORREZE HAUT FRA
229 RAUTUREAU Pierre BOURG REINE FRA
230 NGUYEN Theo REIMS CE FRA
231 BERNARD Ludovic HAGUENAU CE FRA
231 DEVE Theo SEICHAMPS FRA
233 MAUDET Ronan VANNES CE FRA
233 PHELIPPEAU Axel LA ROCHELLE FRA
235 BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
236 COGNIE Florentin LES LOGES FRA
236 PORTERET Maxence Antoine DOLE CE FRA
238 BAYER Adrien ANGERS SCO FRA
238 IGAU Leonard MEUNG LOIRE FRA
240 DURAND Geoffrey BOURG REINE FRA
240 ETIENNE Armand CANNES CE FRA
242 PILASTRE Antoine LYON MDF FRA
243 FAURE Mathieu SOCHAUX MONT FRA
243 PERES Hugo BOURG REINE FRA
245 MOHLI Achille PARIS CEP FRA
246 BERTHO Arthur ST HERBLAIN FRA
247 PAOLOZZI Vincent LYON SE FRA
248 POTIER Vincent SOISSONS CE FRA
249 LECOMTE Louis ST DIZIER FRA
249 WIMMER Thibault BELFORT ASM FRA
251 RAFFLEGEAU Thomas NANTES NEC FRA
252 FOUQUET Thibault LE HAVRE CE FRA
253 DOUE Guillaume PARIS SUFFRE FRA
254 GUIN Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
255 PIERRE Renaud ILLZACH ASIM FRA
256 BLAZY Yohan ANGOULEME FRA
257 BERAUD Clement ST DENIS BUS FRA
258 CARBONNEL Remi DIGNE CE FRA
258 VINCENT Jonathan PONT STE MAX FRA
260 LAUNAY Arthur YERRES FRA
260 MARY Corentin BOURG VALEN FRA
260 POUPLARD Paul ANGERS SCO FRA
263 SARRABEZOLLES Charles Antoine SURESNES CE FRA
264 BROLIQUIER Jean Baptiste LYON MDF FRA
265 MILLET Arthur ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
266 DACOSTA Adrien GONESSE FRA
267 BOUNHOURE Yoann PERPIGNAN RO FRA
268 DEGARDIN Mederic EPERNAY CE FRA
269 POSTIC Gwennael GUINGAMP ARM FRA
270 FREISS Florian LE PERREUX FRA
270 SOLLIER KRATZ Victor METZ SE FRA
272 LIGNIERES Jean Baptiste PARIS SUFFRE FRA
272 NADAL Noel CHAMALIERES FRA
274 SEELEUTHNER Pierre LE HAVRE CE FRA
275 TOMASINA Valentin GONESSE FRA
276 SPELETZ Enguerand VANDOEUVRE FRA
277 ALABOUVETTE Louis BESANCON RCE FRA
277 BONNET Cesar PAYS AIX FRA
279 DAUBE Victor MURET CE FRA
280 FINCH Samuel ANGOULEME FRA
281 ORAND Alexandre MONTELIMAR FRA
282 BEYNE Josselyn CORREZE HAUT FRA
283 AUSILIO Raphael BELFORT ASM FRA
284 THEROND Alexis NICE CJE FRA
285 PALANZUELA Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
286 FAVORINI Loic LYON MDF FRA
287 MARTIN MOYON Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
288 SAADA Adrien PERPIGNAN RO FRA
289 COQUET Olivier LYON SE FRA
290 ZAKARIAN Stephane MARSEILLE EC FRA
291 BENGHOZI Thibault MARSEILLE EC FRA
292 CHABRIER Antoine COURBEVOIE FRA
293 KEITA Isaac LE HAVRE CE FRA
294 GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
295 BARBIERI Valentin METZ SE FRA
296 GALLWA Arnaud ECULLY FRA
297 BLONDEL Evariste PARIS TA FRA
298 DUBOIS Theo TOURS SA FRA
299 TOURNADE Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
300 PIANO Arnault CAGNES MER FRA
300 ROBIN Loan TEAM FLEURET FRA
302 RUESCAS Vincent PAYS AIX FRA
303 BOURGEA Sylvain ROANNE CER FRA
304 FELGEROLLES Amaury PAYS AIX FRA
304 SPITZ Alexis DOLE CE FRA
306 JALLET Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
307 VENTURI Raffaele HOUILLES GO FRA
308 MEYRIER Leo ST MALO FRA
309 NICOLE Samuel ST DIZIER FRA
310 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
311 PUGNET Amaury MONTIGNY RI FRA
312 BREANT Yohann GUICHAINVILL FRA
313 VIOLA Enzo ECULLY FRA
314 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
315 AMAL Samy BESANCON UC FRA
316 GAILLARD Nathan BESANCON RCE FRA
317 FER Corentin GUINGAMP ARM FRA
317 GODIN Baptiste FACHES CE FRA
317 SCHMIDT Arthur BESANCON RCE FRA
320 MATTHEY Xavier PERPIGNAN RO FRA
321 FOUCAUD Guillaume MURET CE FRA
321 JACQUINOT FEGA Carl BESANCON RCE FRA
323 DEHENNIN Clement SOCHAUX MONT FRA
324 HAUSERER Morrits ANGOULEME FRA