Epreuve CERA Fleuret Benjamin
22.11.2015
Parmentier grenoble

Epreuve CERA Fleuret Benjamin

22.11.2015 - Parmentier grenoble



Tour n° 1

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 1 X V12 D4 1 16 22 2
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 1 D10 X D5 0 15 24 3
3 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 2 V12 V12 X 2 24 9 1

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 2 X D10 V12 1 22 23 2
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1 V12 X V12 2 24 19 1
3 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 2 D11 D9 X 0 20 24 3

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 1 X D5 D9 0 14 24 3
2 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 1 V12 X V12 2 24 10 1
3 FRA LYONNAIS VIENNE VIENNE 1 V12 D5 X 1 17 21 2

Poule n°4

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 3 X V12 V10 V11 3 33 17 1
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 2 D3 X V12 D2 1 17 28 3
3 FRA NORD ISERE NORD ISERE 1 D5 D4 X D5 0 14 34 4
4 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 3 D9 V12 V12 X 2 33 18 2

Poule n°5

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 2 X V12 V12 V12 3 36 16 1
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE UC GRENOBLE UC 1 D5 X D11 D5 0 21 36 4
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE TAIN TOURNON TAIN TOURNON 1 D8 V12 X V11 2 31 33 2
4 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 1 D3 V12 D10 X 1 25 28 3

Classement a l'issue du tour n° 1

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 2
2 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 3
3 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 2
4 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 1
5 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1
6 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 3
7 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE TAIN TOURNON TAIN TOURNON 1
8 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 2
9 FRA LYONNAIS VIENNE VIENNE 1
10 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 1
11 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 1
12 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 2
13 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 2
14 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 1
15 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 1
16 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE UC GRENOBLE UC 1
17 FRA NORD ISERE NORD ISERE 1

Tour n° 2

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 2 X V12 D10 1 22 20 2
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 1 D8 X D2 0 10 24 3
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 1 V12 V12 X 2 24 12 1

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 3 X V12 D5 1 17 14 2
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 2 D2 X D3 0 5 24 3
3 FRA LYONNAIS VIENNE VIENNE 1 V12 V12 X 2 24 8 1

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 2 X V12 V12 2 24 6 1
2 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 2 D3 X V12 1 15 23 2
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 2 D3 D11 X 0 14 24 3

Poule n°4

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 1 X V12 V12 V12 3 36 9 1
2 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE TAIN TOURNON TAIN TOURNON 1 D3 X D8 V12 1 23 28 3
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 1 D4 V12 X V12 2 28 26 2
4 FRA NORD ISERE NORD ISERE 1 D2 D4 D6 X 0 12 36 4

Poule n°5

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1 X V12 V12 V12 3 36 22 1
2 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 3 D9 X V12 D7 1 28 29 3
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE UC GRENOBLE UC 1 D3 D5 X D2 0 10 36 4
4 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 1 D10 V12 V12 X 2 34 21 2

Classement a l'issue du tour n° 2

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 1
2 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 2
3 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1
4 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 2
5 FRA LYONNAIS LYON SE LYON SE 3
6 FRA LYONNAIS VIENNE VIENNE 1
7 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN 1
8 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 3
9 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE TAIN TOURNON TAIN TOURNON 1
10 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 1
11 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 1
12 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 2
13 FRA LYONNAIS LYON MDF LYON MDF 2
14 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE AIX BAINS AIX BAINS 1
15 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE RAP GRENOBLE RAP 2
16 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE GRENOBLE UC GRENOBLE UC 1
17 FRA NORD ISERE NORD ISERE 1