Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY 1 | Mathilde CHAULLET Diane MARTIN Camilla PIGNAMATI Clémence VANNEREAU |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
||
BLR92 BLR92 1 | Martina BATINI Mathilde DIJOUX Emma FONTAYNE Camille LEYBROS |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
||
BLR92 2 | Sarah BERTILLE Melanie CAFFIER Marie Eloise GRAVIER Lisa LEZINSKA |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
||
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRE 1 | Alexanne HEURTIER Marie MANA Marie SORIANO |
() () () |
||
LILLE UC LILLE UC 1 | Cecile CITERNE Ornella DATCHEU Pauline PERU |
(LILLE UC) (LILLE UC) (LILLE UC) |
||
LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Lola BARDEL Josephine FOURNIGUET Rose VER POORTEN Alessandra VOLONTERI |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
||
LYON SE 2 | Lise BLANC Carole DELORME Emma FLORI Coralie MALACHENKO |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
||
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 1 | Emeline CAUJOLLE Sirah GUEYE Clara LHOTELLIER Solene WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
||
NANTES NEC NANTES NEC 1 | Shirley JOSSO Alix MOINE Lois MULLER Noely TALBOT |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
||
PARIS SCUF PARIS SCUF 1 | Mathilde GERARD Alice LALA Adeline ROQUIER |
(PARIS SCUF) (PARIS SCUF) (PARIS SCUF) |
||
PARIS TA PARIS TA 1 | Florence DUCARME Fabienne DUPUIS Ritva Irene ENRIGHT Juliette SEVE |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
||
REIMS CE REIMS CE 1 | Guillemette CALMUS Cyrielle DARDE Emma MIKA Chloe SIMON |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
||
RENNES ERM RENNES ERM 1 | Camille COMMEUREUC Marthe COMMEUREUC Sophie D'ARRAS Lea JEGU |
(RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) |
||
RUEIL MALMAI RUEIL MALMAISON 1 | Coralie BROT Flora PASZTOR Morgane PATRU Louise VALENTIN |
(RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) |
||
SEVRES JE SEVRES JE 1 | Fanny BULLIER Zoe LENGLEMETZ Venissia THEPAUT |
(SEVRES JE) (SEVRES JE) (SEVRES JE) |
||
ST DOULCHARD ST DOULCHARD 1 | Elodie GAILLARD Laura PELLACOEUR Colette PERIERS Valérie TROUX-CLEMENT |
(ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) |
||
TEAM FLEURET TEAM FLEURET 1 | Apolline DUPUY Aurore LACOSTE Coralie ZACHAYUS |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACEVEDO | Pablo | IVRY US | Non indiqué | International B | |
AUBRY | Camille | MEAUX | Non indiqué | National | |
AWADA | Karim | STRASBOURG | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOCQUET | Fabrice | TEAM FLEURET | Non indiqué | International B | |
CHIEI | Luca | TEAM FLEURET | Non indiqué | International B | |
COULON | Benoit | BLR92 | Non indiqué | National | |
DURANT | Denis | CABRIES | Non indiqué | National | |
EMERY | Oscar | HENIN BEAUMONT | Non indiqué | National | |
HAZELWOOD | Daniel | PAYS AIX | Non indiqué | International B | |
HUANT | Cyrille | LYON MDF | Non indiqué | National | |
OOSTERBOSCH | Thibault | OGC NICE | Non indiqué | International B | |
POLARA | Walter | CNA ITALIE | Non indiqué | National | |
SAVIN | Thibaut | ANTONY | Non indiqué | National | |
VISCARDI | Alberto | CNA ITALIE | Non indiqué | International B | |
VISEUR | Eric | RUEIL MALMAI | Non indiqué | International B | |
VOGT | Suzanne | TRAPPES | Non indiqué | International B |