Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fds Valence J1
05.10.2019
CER B-l-Valence

Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fds Valence J1

05.10.2019 - CER B-l-Valence

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHEN Qing Yuan CHINE CHN
2 FU Yi Ting CHINE CHN
3 BUTRUILLE Solene NICE OGC FRA
4 SHI Yue CHINE CHN
5 BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI FRA
6 CATARZI Constance NICE OGC FRA
7 JUBENOT Chloe BLR92 FRA
8 CASTANIE Rozene HENIN BEAUM FRA
9 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
10 CAMMILLETTI Marta BORDEAUX EC FRA
11 HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
12 RECHER Alice BLR92 FRA
13 VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
14 BLUM Océane ANTONY FRA
15 RANCUREL Maeva ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
16 WU Pei Lin CHINE CHN
17 DE BREM Aude HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 CHAULLET Mathilde ANTONY FRA
18 FOURNIGUET Josephine LYON SE FRA
20 GUILLAUME Meredith BLR92 FRA
21 GUYART Astrid MELUN VDS FRA
22 FRANCON Anais LYON MDF FRA
23 HERPSON Fanny VESINET US FRA
24 LANDRIEUX Pauline CABRIES OC FRA
24 SHI Yanan CHINE CHN
26 DIJOUX Mathilde BLR92 FRA
27 RAPAUD Astrid TEAM FLEURET FRA
28 TCHOKOUNTE Madina NICE OGC FRA
29 CAUJOLLE Emeline MELUN VDS FRA
30 WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
31 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
32 VOLONTERI Alessandra ANTONY FRA
33 LEZINSKA Lisa BLR92 FRA
34 NAYL Emmie BORDEAUX EC FRA
35 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
36 TISSEUIL Eva HENIN BEAUM FRA
37 BONNY Esther NANTES NEC FRA
38 BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA
39 BARDEL Lola LYON SE FRA
40 DELORME Carole LYON SE FRA
41 VER POORTEN Rose LYON SE FRA
42 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
43 OLIVIERO NATUREL Marguerite IVRY US FRA
44 ROSINE MARIE ANGELIQUE Whitney LYON SE FRA
45 VERAN Ariane LYON SE FRA
46 ROUSSEAU Marion BORDEAUX EC FRA
47 ROBIN Eugenie CLERMONT FER FRA
48 LHOTELLIER Clara MELUN VDS FRA
49 SORIANO Marie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
50 SIMON Chloe REIMS CE FRA
51 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
52 MANNEVILLE Mariore PARIS CEFC FRA
53 VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
54 VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
55 PIANET Salomé SOCHAUX MONT FRA
56 MINSENTI Léa BORDEAUX EC FRA
57 FERRARI Annaick NICE OGC FRA
57 THUET Melina BELFORT ESC FRA
59 DIACO Sophie BELGIQUE BEL
60 LEYBROS Camille BLR92 FRA
61 PERU Pauline PARIS CEP FRA
62 CAFFIER Melanie BLR92 FRA
63 CHARLIER Amandine BELGIQUE BEL
64 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
65 ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA
66 JEGU Lea RENNES ERM FRA
67 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
68 BRULIARD Margaux VILLEMOMBLE FRA
69 VINCENT Helia Marie BEAUNE CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.cer-valence.com/