Tournoi International Paris - Ile de France 2013
24.03.2013
Paris - TIPIF

Tournoi International Paris - Ile de France 2013

24.03.2013 - Paris - TIPIF

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BLAISON Lucie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 JUBENOT Chloe CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
3 GUICHOUX Mathilde PARIS TA FRA
3 RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
5 BERTILLE Sarah BOURG REINE FRA
6 BLANC Lise DORD PERIGO FRA
7 GRENOT Adeline ANTONY FRA
8 ROUGANNE Mailys LYON MDF FRA
9 FOSSE Theodora AUBERVILLIER FRA
9 MANA Marie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
11 LUBEIGT Edith BORDEAUX EC FRA
12 COURTAY Astrid PARIS TA FRA
12 ROUAS Maud MELUN VDS FRA
14 BANNWARTH Claire LYON MDF FRA
15 MONDT Milja HOLLANDE NED
16 DAGORNE Marion LISIEUX CE FRA
17 FALLER GALERNEAU Anne Florence PARIS TA FRA
18 DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
19 FARIS CRESPO Mathilda ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
20 MARPEAUX Anne Sophie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
21 GRENIER Sandra CABRIES OC FRA
22 VILLEFRANQUE Anne PARIS TA FRA
23 MOLINARO Celine TEAM FLEURET FRA
24 DESCAMPS Blandine PARIS TA FRA
25 CROUZET Sophie CABRIES OC FRA
26 JOUVE Morgane PARIS TA FRA
27 BESBES Rim PARIS TA FRA
28 DELORME Carole PARIS TA FRA
29 BAYARD Mathilde CABRIES OC FRA
30 MORISSET Charlotte ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
31 GENTILHOMME Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
32 BALLEYGUIER Josephine PARIS SUFFRE FRA
33 GYURICZA Elisa ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
34 CRASTES Marie France VAL D ORGE FRA
35 TULEN Lola HOLLANDE NED
36 OLIVIERO NATUREL Marguerite IVRY US FRA
37 MUKUNYA Aurelie ST MAUR VGA FRA
38 CISLO BRESTEAU Claire PARIS LPR FRA
39 KESEROVIC Marie BORDEAUX EC FRA
40 MICHEL Sarah PARIS TA FRA
41 FRARE Ambra PARIS CEFC FRA
42 FERREIRA Carole AUBERVILLIER FRA
43 LE NARVOR Maidie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
44 REDOUANE Wassila AUBERVILLIER FRA
45 SALIO Blandine PARIS TA FRA
46 DUHEM Charlotte ANTONY FRA
47 JOLIVEL Laura ST NOM LA BR FRA
48 DUPUY Apolline TEAM FLEURET FRA
49 JAHN Svenja HOLLANDE NED
50 KWOK Rachel ACADEMY GBR
51 GRASSIN Julie VINCENNES CE FRA
52 ROY Pauline VAL D ORGE FRA
53 DUGUE Pauline ST MAUR VGA FRA
54 LECLERCQ Julie COURBEVOIE FRA
55 MOLINARO Marion TEAM FLEURET FRA
56 COMMEUREUC Camille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
57 TAIR Khadidja Sarah ALGERIE ALG
58 SCHWING Tiphaine METZ SE FRA
59 VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
60 GAZZANO Marianne AVIGNON AE FRA
61 NGUYEN Linh VINCENNES CE FRA
62 TAYLOR Beatrice ACADEMY GBR
63 JOLY Sabine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
64 MOAL Morwenna ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
65 WILLARD Antoinette PARIS TA FRA
66 RIBEIRO Melanie ST MAUR VGA FRA
67 FASSION Ludmila INDEP027 FRA
68 DELAUNOY Maïté SOISSONS CE FRA
69 KEBOUCHI Nadine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
70 ALLOUCH Beatrice PARIS SUFFRE FRA
70 CAMUS Emilie SOISSONS CE FRA
72 MARTINOT Claire ST MAUR VGA FRA