Ch. France EQUIPES Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas
12.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas

Ch. France EQUIPES Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas

12.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Tableau de de base


 1 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
 9 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 8 LYON SE RHONE (V0)
 
 
 5 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 12 NANTES NEC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (V0)
 
 
 13 ANTONY HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 4 LYON SE RHONE (V0)
 
 
 3 HENIN BEAUM PAS-DE-CALAIS (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 14 RUEIL MALMAI HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V0)
 
 
 11 MURET CE HAUTE-GARONNE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 6 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V0)
 
 
 7 REIMS CE MARNE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 10 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V0)
 
 
 15 PAYS AIX BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
  Exempt (D0)
 2 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V0)
 
 

Tableau A


 1 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
 9 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (D30)
 8 LYON SE RHONE (V45)
 
 
 5 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (V45)
 12 NANTES NEC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (D18)
 
 
 13 ANTONY HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D16)
 4 LYON SE RHONE (V45)
 
 
 3 HENIN BEAUM PAS-DE-CALAIS (V45)
 14 RUEIL MALMAI HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D17)
 
 
 11 MURET CE HAUTE-GARONNE (D27)
 6 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 7 REIMS CE MARNE (V43)
 10 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (D35)
 
 
 15 PAYS AIX BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (D22)
 2 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 1 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V45)
 8 LYON SE RHONE (D38)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (D28)
 4 LYON SE RHONE (V45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 3 HENIN BEAUM PAS-DE-CALAIS (D30)
 6 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7 REIMS CE MARNE (D30)
 2 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V37)
 4 LYON SE RHONE (D31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D22)
 2 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V40)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (V45)
 2 BLR92 HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D30)

Tableau B


  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)
 
 
  Exempt (V0)
  Exempt (V0)

Tableaux Division 2


 9 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (V0)
  Exempt (D0)
 
 
 13 ANTONY HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 12 NANTES NEC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (D34)
 
 
 11 MURET CE HAUTE-GARONNE (D43)
 14 RUEIL MALMAI HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 15 PAYS AIX BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (V45)
 10 BORDEAUX EC GIRONDE (D39)
 
 
 9 MELUN VDS SEINE-ET-MARNE (D42)
 13 ANTONY HAUTS-DE-SEINE (V45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 14 RUEIL MALMAI HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D37)
 15 PAYS AIX BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (V45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 13 ANTONY HAUTS-DE-SEINE (D38)
 15 PAYS AIX BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (V45)

Tableaux Division 1