Ch. France N2 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas

Ch. France N2 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
Marion ROUSSEAU BORDEAUX EC
D13
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
17:00 Piste : 14
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
Philippine COSTANTINI VESINET US
D4
Arbitre :
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
Elsa GARGNE MERIGNAC SE
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Emily PARRA LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Elsa GARGNE MERIGNAC SE
V15
FRA 32 Aziliz QUERE MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
13:30 Piste : 13
Emma GABORIT SGLP ESCRIME
D6
Philippine COSTANTINI VESINET US
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Emma GABORIT SGLP ESCRIME
V15
FRA 48 Eloise GOES CANNES CE
D3
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
13:40 Piste : 13
FRA 49 Marguerite GEITNER MANDELIEU
D4
FRA 16 Philippine COSTANTINI VESINET US
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
13:50 Piste : 13
Fiona TIGRINO PAYS AIX
D8
Marion ROUSSEAU BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre :
Fiona TIGRINO PAYS AIX
V15
Lea JEGU RENNES ERM
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Fiona TIGRINO PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 56 Chiara VISSIERE ISSY MOUSQUE
D10
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
14:00 Piste : 13
FRA 41 Lea JEGU RENNES ERM
V15
FRA 24 Nolwenn GUILLOUX VILLEMOMBLE
D8
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
13:30 Piste : 14
Marie PRADEILLES MURET CE
D7
Marion ROUSSEAU BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Marie PRADEILLES MURET CE
V15
FRA 40 Lea TERNANT BORDEAUX EC
D10
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
13:40 Piste : 14
FRA 57 Maeva MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI MT AIGNAN ES
A0
FRA 8 Marion ROUSSEAU BORDEAUX EC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE BLR92
D10
Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
17:00 Piste : 18
Lou MAGNE COMBS VILLE
D7
Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE BLR92
V15
Arbitre :
Melina THUET BELFORT ESC
D11
Lou MAGNE COMBS VILLE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Melina THUET BELFORT ESC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Olympe LEGENDRE SABLE SARTHE
D2
FRA 28 Lou MAGNE COMBS VILLE
V15
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
13:50 Piste : 14
Emma WERNER CABRIES OC
D3
Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE BLR92
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Emma WERNER CABRIES OC
V15
FRA 43 Clarice BAILA MARSEILLE EC
D2
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
14:00 Piste : 14
FRA 53 Lisa GALLARDO SORGUES CE
D2
FRA 12 Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Paul GRANDIDIER METZ SE
13:30 Piste : 15
Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
V15
Ines OLIVIE ISSY MOUSQUE
D10
Arbitre :
Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
V15
Louise VALENTIN RUEIL MALMAI
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
V15
FRA 52 Angèle DEBAUGE TORCY CE
D1
Arbitre : Paul GRANDIDIER METZ SE
13:40 Piste : 15
FRA 45 Déluvyne DANIEL MURET CE
D14
FRA 20 Louise VALENTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Paul GRANDIDIER METZ SE
13:50 Piste : 15
Chloe Marine SANCHEZ NARBONNE
D4
Ines OLIVIE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Chloe Marine SANCHEZ NARBONNE
V15
FRA 36 Margaux MARY GRENOBLE RAP
D5
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
13:30 Piste : 16
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Ines OLIVIE ISSY MOUSQUE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Adele Rose LIGNIER NANTES NEC
D11
Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
17:00 Piste : 22
Adele Rose LIGNIER NANTES NEC
V15
Elisa DENICHERE MEUNG LOIRE
D14
Arbitre :
Adele Rose LIGNIER NANTES NEC
V15
Lois MULLER NANTES NEC
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Adele Rose LIGNIER NANTES NEC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Charlotte BOYER LYON MDF
D12
FRA 30 Lois MULLER NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
13:40 Piste : 16
Elisa DENICHERE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Shirley JOSSO NANTES NEC
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Elisa DENICHERE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
FRA 46 Solene TREBOSC PAYS AIX
D7
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
13:50 Piste : 16
FRA 51 Salomee MICHON VINCONT RENNES ERM
D4
FRA 14 Shirley JOSSO NANTES NEC
V14
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
13:30 Piste : 17
Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
V15
Silya BOUKHELIFA MELUN VDS
D11
Arbitre :
Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
V15
Marie BOETE REIMS CE
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
V15
FRA 54 Camelia MEDDAHI NICE CJE
D11
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
13:40 Piste : 17
FRA 43 Marie BOETE REIMS CE
V15
FRA 22 Kylie SAVOYE LYON MDF
D13
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
13:50 Piste : 17
Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
D10
Silya BOUKHELIFA MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Garance ROGER MELUN VDS
D13
FRA 38 Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:30 Piste : 18
FRA 59 Candice FRADET NARBONNE
D1
FRA 6 Silya BOUKHELIFA MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:40 Piste : 18

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
D9
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
17:00 Piste : 26
Ludivine MORET MELUN VDS
D14
Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre :
Justine LAZENNEC MARSEILLE EC
D5
Ludivine MORET MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Justine LAZENNEC MARSEILLE EC
V15
FRA 58 Mathilde QUAGLIA NICE CJE
D5
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:50 Piste : 18
FRA 39 Faustine MORVAN ESCRIME 50
D4
FRA 26 Ludivine MORET MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
13:30 Piste : 19
Maeliss HERVE ANTONY
D9
Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Noemie DENOS VAL D ORGE
D9
FRA 42 Maeliss HERVE ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
13:40 Piste : 19
FRA 54 Jessica COVELLI CAGNES MER
D11
FRA 10 Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre : Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
13:50 Piste : 19
Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D12
Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre :
Savannah LIMER RUEIL MALMAI
D5
Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Ilona BONNET BLR92
D14
FRA 50 Savannah LIMER RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:30 Piste : 20
FRA 47 Magali DELPUECH PAYS AIX
D11
FRA 17 Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:40 Piste : 20
Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Diane MARTIN ANTONY
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 34 Oriane TISSIER MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:50 Piste : 20
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Diane MARTIN ANTONY
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
D8
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
19:00 Piste : 1
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
D13
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
18:00 Piste : 2
FRA 1 Emily PARRA LYON SE
V15
FRA 8 Marion ROUSSEAU BORDEAUX EC
D13
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
17:00 Piste : 14
FRA 12 Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE BLR92
D10
FRA 12 Amelie KIEFFER STRASBOURG E
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
17:00 Piste : 18
Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
D14
Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
18:00 Piste : 4
FRA 3 Adele Rose LIGNIER NANTES NEC
D11
FRA 11 Charlotte GOULVESTRE BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
17:00 Piste : 22
FRA 10 Eugenie ROBIN CLERMONT FER
V15
FRA 31 Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
D9
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN POLOGNE
17:00 Piste : 26