Ch. France N2 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas

Ch. France N2 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P BAILA Clarice MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BOETE Marie REIMS CE FRA
P BONNET Ilona BLR92 FRA
P BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA
P BOYER Charlotte LYON MDF FRA
P COSTANTINI Philippine VESINET US FRA
P COVELLI Jessica CAGNES MER FRA
P DANIEL Déluvyne MURET CE FRA
P DEBAUGE Angèle TORCY CE FRA
P DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
P DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P DENOS Noemie VAL D ORGE FRA
P FRADET Candice NARBONNE FRA
P GABORIT Emma SGLP ESCRIME FRA
P GALLARDO Lisa SORGUES CE FRA
P GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA
P GEITNER Marguerite MANDELIEU FRA
P GOES Eloise CANNES CE FRA
P GOULVESTRE Charlotte BLR92 FRA
P GUILLOUX Nolwenn VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P HERVE Maeliss ANTONY FRA
P IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
P JEGU Lea RENNES ERM FRA
P JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC FRA
P KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
P LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA
P LEGENDRE Olympe SABLE SARTHE FRA
P LIGNIER Adele Rose NANTES NEC FRA
P LIMER Savannah RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P MAGNE Lou COMBS VILLE FRA
A MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva MT AIGNAN ES FRA
P MARTIN Diane ANTONY FRA
P MARY Margaux GRENOBLE RAP FRA
P MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
P MEDDAHI Camelia NICE CJE FRA
P MICHON VINCONT Salomee RENNES ERM FRA
P MORET Ludivine MELUN VDS FRA
P MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
P MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
P OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise BLR92 FRA
P PARRA Emily LYON SE FRA
P PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE FRA
P QUAGLIA Mathilde NICE CJE FRA
P QUERE Aziliz MELUN VDS FRA
P ROBIN Eugenie CLERMONT FER FRA
P ROGER Garance MELUN VDS FRA
P ROUSSEAU Marion BORDEAUX EC FRA
P SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE FRA
P SAVOYE Kylie LYON MDF FRA
P TERNANT Lea BORDEAUX EC FRA
P THUET Melina BELFORT ESC FRA
P TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
P TISSIER Oriane MELUN VDS FRA
P TREBOSC Solene PAYS AIX FRA
P VALENTIN Louise RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VISSIERE Chiara ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ACEVEDO Pablo ESPAGNE
AHZELWOOD Daniel ANGLETERRE
AUBRY Camille SEZANNE FRA
BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
DUL Michal POLOGNE
GRANDIDIER Paul METZ SE FRA
LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
RAMOLINI Pier Francesco ITALIE
SERAFIN Blazej POLOGNE
SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA
TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
VASSEUR Lea GRENOBLE PAR FRA
VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA

Organisateur : https://www.lesmousquetairesdecorbas.fr