Ch. France N1 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas
CORBAS

Ch. France N1 Fleuret dames M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Rose VER POORTEN LYON SE
D7
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
18:00 Piste : 6
Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Mathilde DIJOUX BLR92
D7
Arbitre :
Piste : 6
Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Alessandra VOLONTERI LYON SE
D4
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
15:20 Piste : 2
FRA 1 Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Fanny HERPSON VESINET US
D13
FRA 32 Alessandra VOLONTERI LYON SE
V14
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
14:25 Piste : 7
Mathilde DIJOUX BLR92
V15
Melanie CAFFIER BLR92
D13
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
15:20 Piste : 4
FRA 17 Mathilde DIJOUX BLR92
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Melanie CAFFIER BLR92
V0
Arbitre :
Rose VER POORTEN LYON SE
V15
Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
D8
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Rose VER POORTEN LYON SE
V15
Angeline GAUFRETEAU MURET CE
D3
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
15:20 Piste : 6
FRA 9 Rose VER POORTEN LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Angeline GAUFRETEAU MURET CE
V15
FRA 24 Emma MIKA REIMS CE
D9
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:05 Piste : 7
Orlane JOLLY HENIN BEAUM
D8
Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
V13
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
15:30 Piste : 2
FRA 24 Anne Emmanuelle VILLAGEOIS DUCOS MSQ
D7
FRA 40 Orlane JOLLY HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:15 Piste : 7
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
V10
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
D6
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
18:00 Piste : 8
Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
V15
Mathilde CHAULLET ANTONY
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
V15
Ariane VERAN CHAMBERY CE
D2
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
15:30 Piste : 4
FRA 5 Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Lola BARDEL LYON SE
D10
FRA 28 Ariane VERAN CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
14:35 Piste : 8
Mathilde CHAULLET ANTONY
V15
Anais FRANCON LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
15:30 Piste : 6
FRA 21 Mathilde CHAULLET ANTONY
V15
FRA 44 Pauline LANDRIEUX PAYS VENCOIS
D13
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
14:45 Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Anais FRANCON LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :
Josephine EDIRI MEAUX CE
D6
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre :
Piste : 6
Josephine EDIRI MEAUX CE
V15
Mélanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUM
D9
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
15:40 Piste : 2
FRA 13 Josephine EDIRI MEAUX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Mélanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 20 Emmie NAYL BORDEAUX EC
D12
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
15:15 Piste : 8
Camille LEYBROS BLR92
D2
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
15:40 Piste : 4
FRA 29 Camille LEYBROS BLR92
V15
FRA 36 Sirah GUEYE MELUN VDS
D9
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
14:15 Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Alice RECHER BLR92
V15
Emeline CAUJOLLE MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
18:00 Piste : 10
Alice RECHER BLR92
V15
Josephine FOURNIGUET LYON SE
D11
Arbitre :
Piste : 8
Alice RECHER BLR92
V15
Clémence VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUM
D7
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
15:20 Piste : 8
FRA 2 Alice RECHER BLR92
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Jade PIPART CHAMPIGNY MA
D11
FRA 30 Clémence VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
14:45 Piste : 9
Josephine FOURNIGUET LYON SE
V15
Lisa LEZINSKA BLR92
D7
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
15:30 Piste : 8
FRA 19 Josephine FOURNIGUET LYON SE
V15
FRA 46 Salomé PIANET SOCHAUX MONT
D14
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
14:55 Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Lisa LEZINSKA BLR92
V0
Arbitre :
Solene WATSON MELUN VDS
D10
Emeline CAUJOLLE MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Piste : 8
Solene WATSON MELUN VDS
V15
Victoire MARCAILLOU PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
15:40 Piste : 8
FRA 11 Solene WATSON MELUN VDS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Benedicte VINCENT PETIT BOURG
D10
FRA 22 Victoire MARCAILLOU PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
14:25 Piste : 10
Léa MINSENTI BORDEAUX EC
D12
Emeline CAUJOLLE MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
15:50 Piste : 8
FRA 27 Léa MINSENTI BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 38 Victoria ZUSSINO BORDEAUX EC
D11
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
14:35 Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Emeline CAUJOLLE MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
V15
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
D11
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
18:00 Piste : 12
Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
V15
Emma FONTAYNE BLR92
D13
Arbitre :
Piste : 10
Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
V15
Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE
D6
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:20 Piste : 10
FRA 7 Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE
V15
FRA 26 Juliette BEGAT REIMS CE
D11
Arbitre : Daniel AHZELWOOD ANGLETERRE
15:05 Piste : 10
Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
D9
Emma FONTAYNE BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:30 Piste : 10
FRA 23 Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V15
FRA 42 Chiara BRUGHERA PETIT BOURG
D6
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
14:15 Piste : 11
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Emma FONTAYNE BLR92
V0
Arbitre :
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Alicia WATSON MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre :
Piste : 10
Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE
D6
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:40 Piste : 10
FRA 15 Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
V0
Arbitre :
Marthe COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
D13
Alicia WATSON MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
15:50 Piste : 10
FRA 31 Guillemette CALMUS REIMS CE
D10
FRA 34 Marthe COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
14:55 Piste : 11
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Alicia WATSON MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Alice RECHER BLR92
A0
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
19:00 Piste : 6
Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
D8
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
18:30 Piste : 10
FRA 1 Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
FRA 9 Rose VER POORTEN LYON SE
D7
Arbitre : Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
18:00 Piste : 6
FRA 5 Jade MARECHAL BORDEAUX EC
V10
FRA 4 Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
D6
Arbitre : Pablo ACEVEDO ESPAGNE
18:00 Piste : 8
Alice RECHER BLR92
V15
Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
D6
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
18:30 Piste : 6
FRA 2 Alice RECHER BLR92
V15
FRA 6 Emeline CAUJOLLE MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
18:00 Piste : 10
FRA 7 Aude DE BREM HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 18 Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
D11
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE
18:00 Piste : 12