10.03.2019
Cercle d'Escrime Rhodanien

10.03.2019 - Cercle d'Escrime Rhodanien

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
2 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
3 LEZINSKA Lisa BLR92 FRA
3 MANZOLI Martina AVIGNON AE FRA
5 FONTAYNE Emma BLR92 FRA
6 VOLONTERI Alessandra LYON SE FRA
7 BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA
8 PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE FRA
9 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
10 MINSENTI Léa BORDEAUX EC FRA
11 VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
12 FOURNIGUET Josephine LYON SE FRA
13 FRANCON Anais LYON MDF FRA
14 EDIRI Josephine MEAUX CE FRA
15 MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA
16 TAJAN Morgane LYON SE FRA
17 PIPART Jade CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
18 PARRA Emily LYON SE FRA
19 VER POORTEN Rose LYON SE FRA
20 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
21 DIJOUX Mathilde BLR92 FRA
22 BARDEL Lola LYON SE FRA
23 MORET Ludivine MELUN VDS FRA
24 THUET Melina BELFORT ESC FRA
25 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
26 NAYL Emmie BORDEAUX EC FRA
27 CAUJOLLE Emeline MELUN VDS FRA
28 ROBIN Eugenie CLERMONT FER FRA
29 SORINI Maria Allegra PAYS AIX FRA
30 LANDRIEUX Pauline PAYS VENCOIS FRA
31 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
32 LAGARDE Hombeline METZ SE FRA
33 HERPSON Fanny VESINET US FRA
34 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
35 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
36 COSTANTINI Philippine VESINET US FRA
37 BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA
37 ROUSSEAU Marion BORDEAUX EC FRA
39 FEI Ruo Qiu BLR92 FRA
40 DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
41 CHAULLET Mathilde ANTONY FRA
42 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA
43 ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA
44 BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA
45 CAFFIER Melanie BLR92 FRA
46 LEYBROS Camille BLR92 FRA
47 TISSIER Oriane MELUN VDS FRA
48 VINCENT Benedicte PETIT BOURG FRA
49 MAGNE Lou COMBS VILLE FRA
50 GUEYE Sirah MELUN VDS FRA
51 LIGNIER Adele Rose NANTES NEC FRA
52 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM FRA
53 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
54 OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
55 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE FRA
56 KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
57 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
58 TALBOT Noely NANTES NEC FRA
59 PIANET Salomé SOCHAUX MONT FRA
60 QUERE Aziliz MELUN VDS FRA
61 GABORIT Emma SGLP ESCRIME FRA
62 MARTIN Diane ANTONY FRA
63 PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE FRA
64 GOULVESTRE Charlotte BLR92 FRA
65 JORDENS Heloise BEL
66 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
67 MARY Margaux GRENOBLE RAP FRA
68 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
69 JEGU Lea RENNES ERM FRA
70 PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise BLR92 FRA
71 MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
72 VISSIERE Chiara ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
73 LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA
74 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
75 BOETE Marie REIMS CE FRA
76 MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
77 WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
78 BONNET Ilona BLR92 FRA
79 ROGER Garance MELUN VDS FRA
80 CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE FRA
81 GOES Eloise CANNES CE FRA
82 SEVENE Charlotte SURESNES CE FRA
83 MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva MT AIGNAN ES FRA
84 BOYER Charlotte LYON MDF FRA
85 GALLARDO Lisa SORGUES CE FRA
86 LEMEE Alice KOUROU GELDA FRA
87 DANIEL Déluvyne MURET CE FRA