COUPE MONDIALE FLEURET DAME CABRIES 2016
26.11.2016
OCC

COUPE MONDIALE FLEURET DAME CABRIES 2016

26.11.2016 - OCC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MINARIK Natalie USA
2 UENO Yuka JPN
3 BERTHIER Amita Z FENCING SIN
3 MARINELLI Ever USA
5 MEMOLI Claudia ITA
6 TOSA Yukino JPN
7 BIKBULATOVA Adelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
8 MARTOS Sara USA
9 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
10 ZHOU Emme USA USA
11 CAMPBELL Yasmin FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
12 TIEU May USA USA
13 DEVORE Delphine USA
14 ZHANG Rachel USA
15 SPAZZI Giorgia ITA
16 SCRUGGS Lauren USA
17 UDOVICHENKO Anna NATIONAL TEAM RUS
18 RASSOLOVA Valeriya NATIONAL TEAM RUS
19 RICCI Marta ITA
20 FEI Ruoqiu CHN
21 WATSON Solene CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
22 CAUJOLLE Emeline CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
23 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z FENCING SIN
24 NISHIMURA Madeleine USA
24 ROSSI Camilla ITA
26 MANCINI Ludovica ITA
27 CAO Ying CAN
28 KONONOVA Angelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
29 CORABI Sarah ITA
30 VER POORTEN Rose LYON SE FRA
31 BAIKOVA Regina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
32 LUONG Paige USA
33 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
34 YAROSHENKO Karina USA
35 CRAIGHERO Elena ITA
35 GILL Isabella SALLE PAUL FC GBR
37 BADUEL Juliette BOURG LA REINE FRA
38 CHEN Alyssa USA USA
39 LI Karina CAN
40 PRYTKOVA Arina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
41 CARIDE Marta SCP POR
42 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
43 LIU Cynthia CAN
44 MANZOLI Martina ITA
45 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei USA
46 ROSINE Whitney LE LAMENTIN FRA
47 KANO Arisa JPN
48 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
49 PETROVA Elena NATIONAL TEAM RUS
50 GAFURZIANOVA Elina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
51 YAKUPOVA Ralina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
52 CIAMPALINI Vittoria ITA
53 TORTELOTTI Lucia ITA
54 KORABLINA Aleksandra NATIONAL TEAM RUS
55 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
56 MARAZZINI Giorgia ITA
57 MORGENROTH Julia FSC JENA GER
57 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra NATIONAL TEAM RUS
59 VERDON Blandine COURBEVOIE FRA
60 KUKLINA Ekaterina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
61 CHARBONNEL Samya FRA
62 BERNO Eleonora ITA
63 MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi SALLE HOLYROOD GBR
64 ERHARDT Maike TSG WEINHEIM GER
65 KHAKIMULLINA Liana NATIONAL TEAM RUS
66 FERRARI Carlotta ITA
67 MAGADEEVA Alina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
68 MARCHENKO Arina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
69 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
70 BROWN Madeleine LASZLO F GBR
70 DU Melissa USA
72 LO Ashley USA
73 LEE Annora USA
74 BALESTRIERI Arianna GBR
75 GENOVESE Ludovica ITA
76 CANTARINI Lucrezia ITA
77 MANDOUR Sophia USA
77 WANG Karina USA
79 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
80 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
81 HAO Grace USA
82 VOLONTERI Alessandra CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
83 HOME Amy GBR
83 LORENZI Margherita ITA
85 GUO Jessica CAN
86 WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
87 AZUMA Yuka JPN
88 HONG Pheonixia CHARENTON FRA
89 SIMONEAU-FRIGGI Lou MARSEILLE EC FRA
90 SCHMITZ Karoline OFC BONN GER
91 NOGUCHI Julia JPN
92 BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
93 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
94 MEMOLI Giorgia ITA
95 SCHNEEGANS Anne-Sophie VFL PINNEBERG GER
96 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
96 VOESTE Mara Sofie FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
98 BUTIN BIK Elise BEAU GESTE NED
98 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol HFK HELLERUP DEN
100 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
101 LAMPSON-STIXRUD Dolly USA
102 SORINI Maria Allegra ITA
102 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
104 CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M ESP
105 BABAEVA Seville GBR
105 BODOVA Barbara KS SAMORIN SVK
107 PIPART Jade ST MAUR VGA FRA
108 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
109 SCHNABEL Hanna SC BERLIN GER
110 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
111 THUERMER Caecilia FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
112 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
113 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
114 GRANVILLE Bronwen BATH SWORD CLUB GBR
115 BLANLOEIL Marie COLOMBES FRA
115 FUKUTSUKA Tokiho JPN
117 FERON Johanna FC MOERS GER
118 POZZATO Benedetta ITA
119 TAM Rachel CAN
120 JORDENS Heloise CE LES 3 ARMES BEL
121 LIMER Savannah TEAM FLEURET FRA
122 PARRA Emily PAYS AIX FRA
123 UDVARDI Jazmin KS SAMORIN SVK
123 VOGEL Ainhoa FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
125 TIGRINO Fiona MARSEILLE EC FRA
126 EVRARD Lilas LE PERREUX FRA
126 TAKAHASHI Sayaka JPN
128 BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA
129 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA
130 BELOUSOVA Polina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
130 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
132 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA
133 NAYL Emmie LIMOGES CE FRA
134 MEULENAAR Veerle SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
135 ANASHCHENKOVA Vitalina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
136 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
137 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
138 BEARDMORE Emily FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
139 EBIGT Leonie EINTRACHT DUISBURG GER
140 KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG SE FRA
141 AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
142 GHDIRA Zaineb TUN
143 LARISSE Sathia AUBERVILLIER FRA
143 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie FC BERLIN SUDWEST GER
145 MAK Tinney CAN
146 CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
147 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY GRE
147 HARDIE Heloise FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
149 BROBERG Carolina Z FENCING SIN
150 BALLIRANO Benedetta ITA
151 SAMAYOA Valerie CDEM-GR ESP
152 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
153 BUCHWALD Pauline FSC JENA GER
154 HOENNGER Laura-Sophie FSC JENA GER
155 KELLER Emilia FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL GER
156 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
157 DELPUECH Magali MARSEILLE EC FRA
157 MARONET Andrea BEL
159 TAKEZAWA Shiori JPN
160 PAQUEMAR Elise PARIS CEP FRA
161 VAABEN Naja FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
162 GUEYE Sirah COMBS VILLE FRA
162 RAIYAT Henna MUCH WENLOCK GBR
164 JANSEN Greta FC MOERS GER
165 DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG SE FRA
166 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
167 AFONSO Helena EDV POR
168 LIANG Jingzhi CAN
169 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
170 BOISSIER Celia PRIVAS MG FRA
170 MORET Ludivine CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
172 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
172 COURNAC Alix TAMPON FRA
172 VICEL Salome BOIS COLOMBE FRA
175 TAN Jia Lin Z FENCING SIN
176 CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
176 DRYBOOMS Manon CE LES 3 ARMES BEL
178 BUDAY Boglarka KS SAMORIN SVK
179 VISSIERE Chiara PARIS ST FRA FRA
180 MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE FRA
181 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z FENCING SIN
182 PIANET Salome PONTARLIER FRA
183 GABORIT Emma HOUILLES GO FRA
183 SHIGIHARA Annalena OFC BONN GER
185 BARTALOVA Vivien KS SAMORIN SVK
185 VISSOTSKY Melanie HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
187 PHILIPP Angelina TFC HANAU GER
188 THUET Melina BELFORT ASM FRA
189 HERPSON Fanny LE VESINET FRA
189 VICENTE Natalia CEB-M ESP
191 HUBOLD Lena FSC JENA GER
192 CURWEN Becci MILLFIELD SCHOOL GBR
193 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna POL
194 JEGU Lea GENNEVILLIER FRA
195 ROBIN Eugenie MOZAC CE FRA
196 MENOUER Yasmine Bouthaina ALG
196 MOHDHI Farah TUN
198 SWENNEN Annemaine PARCIVAL BEL