Circuit national open FDM17
19.03.2017
Chilly-Mazarin
Chilly-Mazarin

Circuit national open FDM17

19.03.2017 - Chilly-Mazarin

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
2 CAUJOLLE Emeline MELUN VDS FRA
3 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
3 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
5 FEI Ruo Qiu BOURG REINE FRA
6 WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
7 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
8 CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA
9 ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
10 BADUEL Juliette BOURG REINE FRA
11 TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
12 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
13 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
14 NAYL Emmie LIMOGES TF FRA
15 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
16 BONNY Esther NANTES NEC FRA
17 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
18 VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
19 BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
20 MARCOTTI Serena Luz VESINET US FRA
21 DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
22 MINSENTI Léa BORDEAUX EC FRA
23 VERDON Blandine COURBEVOIE FRA
24 PARRA Emily PAYS AIX FRA
25 WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
26 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
27 VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
28 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
29 LARISSE Sathia AUBERVILLIER FRA
30 JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC FRA
31 THUET Melina BELFORT ASM FRA
32 TAJAN Morgane LYON SE FRA
33 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
34 AIT YAHIA Asma VAL D ORGE FRA
35 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA
36 MEHAOUA Meriam VESINET US FRA
37 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
38 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
39 AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
40 VISSIERE Chiara PARIS ST FRA FRA
41 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
42 HERPSON Fanny VESINET US FRA
43 LENGLEMETZ Zoe SEVRES JE FRA
44 THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre MOIRANS CES FRA
45 BLANLOEIL Marie COLOMBES FRA
46 MORET Ludivine MELUN VDS FRA
47 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
48 GUEYE Sirah COMBS VILLE FRA
49 ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA
50 BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA
51 HONG Phoenixia BOURG REINE FRA
52 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
53 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
54 CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
55 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA
56 LANDRIEUX Pauline PAYS VENCOIS FRA
57 GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA
58 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
59 LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA
60 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE FRA
61 BONNET Ilona BOURG REINE FRA
62 MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA
63 PIANET Salome SOCHAUX MONT FRA
64 KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
65 SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou PAYS AIX FRA
66 DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
67 CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE FRA
68 DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG E FRA
69 PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise PARIS ST FRA FRA
70 GAUDIN Idrissia PARIS ST FRA FRA
71 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
72 LUGON LATOURNALD Loridana MONTREUIL CA FRA
73 ROBIN Eugenie CLERMONT FER FRA
74 CADOR Lyson COULOMMIERS FRA
75 SUTTER Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
76 BERTEAU Emma VANDOEUVRE FRA
77 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM FRA
78 BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA
79 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
80 BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE FRA
81 PIPART Jade CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
82 GEITNER Marguerite MANDELIEU FRA
83 CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE FRA
84 DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE FRA
85 GABORIT Emma ST GERMAIN E FRA
86 DOLEZON VERLEY Sophie LE PERREUX FRA
87 MATEO Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
88 EVRARD Lilas LE PERREUX FRA
89 MEUCCI Camille ANTIBES FRA
90 HAMON Marion LYON SE FRA
91 LIMER Savannah TEAM FLEURET FRA
91 VALENTIN Louise TEAM FLEURET FRA
93 VERDON Gaelle COURBEVOIE FRA
94 LOMBARD Manon PAYS VENCOIS FRA
95 OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
96 FISCUS Pauline ECULLY FRA
97 ADAINE JEAN PIERRE Flavie NOYAL CHATIL FRA
98 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
99 MORGE Lena VOLVIC EC FRA
100 BLONDEAU Alexandra MELUN VDS FRA
100 TISSIER Oriane MELUN VDS FRA
102 FACON Ornella VILLEMOMBLE FRA
103 LAGARDE Hombeline METZ SE FRA
104 LOUZOUN Zoe MONTREUIL CA FRA
105 DESBLANCS Agathe NANTES NEC FRA
106 COURNAC Alix TAMPON FRA
107 BAILA Clarice MARSEILLE EC FRA
108 MRY Valentine LIMOGES TF FRA
109 MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
110 DESOUBRY Audrey SABLE SARTHE FRA
111 BOETE Marie REIMS CE FRA
112 BOISSIER Celia PRIVAS MG FRA
113 DENOS Noemie BREUILLET FRA
114 FAUCHON Sidonie ANTONY FRA
115 SAVOYE Kylie LYON MDF FRA
116 PRADEILLES Marie TOULOUSE UC FRA
117 RIVAUD Agathe SAINT PAUL FRA
118 CHEREL Thea VOLVIC EC FRA
119 SEVENE Charlotte SURESNES CE FRA
120 JEGU Lea RENNES ERM FRA
120 MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva MT AIGNAN ES FRA
122 FRADET Candice NARBONNE FRA
123 COURTIER Manon BOURG VALEN FRA
124 QUERE Aziliz MELUN VDS FRA
125 LECHOPIER Julie BLOIS CE FRA
126 HENERY Anais IVRY US FRA
127 OLIVIER MARTIN Marion LANNIONASPTT FRA
128 GIRARD Barbara ENTENTE BH FRA
129 FREY Alix LYON SE FRA
130 HOAREAU Faustine CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
131 MENAGER Lena LYON MDF FRA
132 CHOURREU Clara LIMOUX EC FRA
133 DE SEZE Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
134 DOBAI Dorottya BOURG REINE FRA
134 EDIRI Maud MEAUX CE FRA
136 BEDRUNE Marie BRIVE CE FRA
137 DE CARVALHO Andréa MEAUX CE FRA
138 DE REVEL Hortense LE PECQ US FRA
139 MOREAU Iris VILLEMOMBLE FRA
140 VERDAIME Nawelle BLAYE CEE FRA
141 SOLTANI Imane TEAM FLEURET FRA
142 VAN ZWYNSVOORDE Mila BLAYE CEE FRA
143 GUENARD Fleur REIMS CE FRA
144 GORAND Emma MENUCOURT EC FRA
145 DONETTI Penelope CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
145 HENOCQ Camille BREUILLET FRA
147 GHORRAFI Ichraf AUBERVILLIER FRA
148 BELNOUE Nikita AUBERVILLIER FRA