FDC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
10.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FDC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

10.12.2017 - OC Cabriès


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
ALG ALGERIA Chaima Nihal GUEMMAR (),
Meriem MEBARKI (),
Sonia ZEBBOUDJ ()
ARG ARGENTINA Juliana CALERI (),
Pauline LANDRIEUX (),
Pilar MINELLI ()
DEN DENMARK Filippa Dybdal FENGER (),
Sophia SANCHEZ ESCOBAR (),
Naja VAABEN (),
Marie WINTERBERG-POULSEN ()
FRA FRANCE Mathilde DIJOUX (),
Josephine FOURNIGUET (ASM BELFORT),
Lisa LEZINSKA (PARIS ST FRA),
Venissia THEPAUT (SEVRES JE)
FRA FRANCE 2 Cyrielle DARDE (REIMS CE),
Fanny HERPSON (LE VESINET),
Emmie NAYL (LIMOGES CE),
Morgane TAJAN ()
FRA FRANCE 3 Marta CARIDE (),
Samya CHARBONNEL (),
Alix COURNAC (),
Marion ROUSSEAU ()
FRA FRANCE 4 Emily BEARDMORE (),
Chloe CHRISTIAEN (),
Melina THUET ()
FRA FRANCE 5 Marion HAMON (),
Victoire MARCAILLOU (),
Emily PARRA (),
Ariane VERAN ()
FRA FRANCE 6 Elise BOUSSERON (),
Elsa GARGNE (),
Alixe VERGNAL (),
Victoria ZUSSINO ()
FRA FRANCE 7 Emma BERTEAU (),
Marie BOETE (),
Guillemette CALMUS (),
Emma MIKA ()
FRA FRANCE 8 Deluvyne DANIEL (),
Angeline GAUFRETEAU (),
Marie PRADEILLES ()
FRA FRANCE 9 Ilona BONNET (),
Ruoqiu FEI (),
Charlotte GOULVESTRE (),
Elise PAQUEMAR ()
GER GERMANY Sophie Irene BRUNETS (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE (FSC COTTBUS),
Angelina PHILIPP (TFC HANAU)
GER GERMANY 2 Malina GRONINGER (TFC HANAU),
Anna Sophie KOTHIERINGER (KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN),
Carlotta Sophie MORANDI (SC BERLIN),
Ainhoa VOGEL (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI)
GER GERMANY 3 Jennifer BALLE (FECHTCENTRUM HALLE),
Lea Sophie DRESCHER (HANSEATISCHER FC LUB),
Greta JANSEN (FC MOERS),
Anna ZONI (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI)
GER GERMANY 4 Katharina DERPA (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Emma GEYER (TFC HANAU),
Xenia MAUL (TB HAMBURG-EILBECK),
Svenja STASCHEK (FS TG WURZBURG)
GER GERMANY 5 Lucy AMMER (SC BERLIN),
Katharina MANG (EINTRACHT DUISBURG),
Agnes MANN (),
Carla ZEYN (TFC HANAU)
ITA ITALIA Clarissa CREMONESI (),
Carlotta FERRARI (),
Arianna PROIETTI ()
ITA ITALIA 2 Sarah CORABI (),
Benedetta POZZATO (),
Maria Allegra SORINI ()
ITA ITALIA 3 Eleonora BERNO (),
Laura BORELLA (),
Margherita LORENZI (),
Francesca QUINTABA ()
NED NETHERLANDS Charlotte BEZEMER (TER WEER),
Tessa KOSTER (SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER),
Veerle MEULENAAR (SC NOORD NEDERLAND)
POR PORTUGAL Margarida AVELAR (GCP),
Marta CARVALHO (GCP),
Dimas CONSTANCA (GCP)
ROU ROMANIA Rebeca CANDESCU (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI),
Emilia CORBU (CSTA BUCURESTI),
Andreea GHEORGHE (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI)
ROU ROMANIA 2 Karolina SNIAROWSKA (),
Teodora SOFRAN (),
Sabina TEACA (),
Karina VASILE ()
RUS RUSSIA Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA (),
Elina GAFURZIANOVA (),
Elena PETROVA (),
Valeriya RASSOLOVA ()
RUS RUSSIA 2 Adelina BIKBULATOVA (),
Angelina KONONOVA (),
Aleksandra KORABLINA (),
Vlada MIRONOVA ()
RUS RUSSIA 3 Polina BELOUSOVA (),
Polina KOZAEVA (),
Darya MALYSHEVA (),
Arina PRYTKOVA ()
RUS RUSSIA 4 Maria BAGAEVA (),
Alina BORODAENKO (),
Arina KAMALDINOVA (),
Daria KOLOKOLOVA ()
RUS RUSSIA 5 Sofiia ARBUZOVA (),
Madina KOROEVA (),
Vladislava PENYUSHKINA ()
SGP SINGAPORE Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen LIM (Z FENCING),
Kristal NG (Z FENCING),
Jia Lin TAN (Z FENCING),
Julia Mae Hui Min WONG (Z FENCING)
GBR UNITED KINGDOM 1 Becci CURWEN (MILLFIELD SCHOOL),
Bronwen GRANVILLE (BATH SWORD CLUB),
Amy HOME (),
Teagan WILLIAMS-STEWART (NEWHAM SWORDS)
GBR UNITED KINGDOM 2 Phoebe DAWE (RUSSELL SWORDS),
Rhiannon HALES (FIGHTING FIT FC),
Henna RAIYAT (MUCH WENLOCK),
Hannah SMYTH (FENCERS CLUB LONDON)
GBR UNITED KINGDOM 3 Phoebe DOLAN (FENCERS CLUB LONDON),
Scarlett MEURISSE (),
Jade MEYER (),
Georgia SILK (NEWHAM SWORDS)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BALOGH Reka ROU
BATISTA L. Francisco M. POR
BEARDMORE Alex FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
DOMASHOVETZ Greg USA
EL HAOUARI Narimene ALG
ELICE Meddy FRA
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca KOENIGSBACHER SC GER
GHEORGHE Marius ROU
HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MIDDELVELD Remco S.V. SURTOUT NED
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
PETAZZI Nicola ITA
POST Patrick SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
RIVIERE Francois FRA
SANTANDREA Julien VILLEJUIF US FRA
SAVIN Alexander NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
SORIANO Marie FRA
TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
UFTRING Niklas FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
VACCARIO Matteo ITA
VOLTZ Tom FRA