FDC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
10.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FDC Eq - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

10.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 RUS RUSSIA 3 Polina BELOUSOVA (),
Polina KOZAEVA (),
Darya MALYSHEVA (),
Arina PRYTKOVA ()
2 ITA ITALIA 3 Eleonora BERNO (),
Laura BORELLA (),
Margherita LORENZI (),
Francesca QUINTABA ()
3 RUS RUSSIA Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA (),
Elina GAFURZIANOVA (),
Elena PETROVA (),
Valeriya RASSOLOVA ()
4 ROU ROMANIA Rebeca CANDESCU (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI),
Emilia CORBU (CSTA BUCURESTI),
Andreea GHEORGHE (CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI)
5 FRA FRANCE Mathilde DIJOUX (),
Josephine FOURNIGUET (ASM BELFORT),
Lisa LEZINSKA (PARIS ST FRA),
Venissia THEPAUT (SEVRES JE)
6 ITA ITALIA Clarissa CREMONESI (),
Carlotta FERRARI (),
Arianna PROIETTI ()
7 RUS RUSSIA 2 Adelina BIKBULATOVA (),
Angelina KONONOVA (),
Aleksandra KORABLINA (),
Vlada MIRONOVA ()
8 RUS RUSSIA 5 Sofiia ARBUZOVA (),
Madina KOROEVA (),
Vladislava PENYUSHKINA ()
9 RUS RUSSIA 4 Maria BAGAEVA (),
Alina BORODAENKO (),
Arina KAMALDINOVA (),
Daria KOLOKOLOVA ()
10 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 1 Becci CURWEN (MILLFIELD SCHOOL),
Bronwen GRANVILLE (BATH SWORD CLUB),
Amy HOME (),
Teagan WILLIAMS-STEWART (NEWHAM SWORDS)
11 GER GERMANY Sophie Irene BRUNETS (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE (FSC COTTBUS),
Angelina PHILIPP (TFC HANAU)
12 GER GERMANY 2 Malina GRONINGER (TFC HANAU),
Anna Sophie KOTHIERINGER (KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN),
Carlotta Sophie MORANDI (SC BERLIN),
Ainhoa VOGEL (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI)
13 ITA ITALIA 2 Sarah CORABI (),
Benedetta POZZATO (),
Maria Allegra SORINI ()
14 FRA FRANCE 2 Cyrielle DARDE (REIMS CE),
Fanny HERPSON (LE VESINET),
Emmie NAYL (LIMOGES CE),
Morgane TAJAN ()
15 GER GERMANY 4 Katharina DERPA (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI),
Emma GEYER (TFC HANAU),
Xenia MAUL (TB HAMBURG-EILBECK),
Svenja STASCHEK (FS TG WURZBURG)
16 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 3 Phoebe DOLAN (FENCERS CLUB LONDON),
Scarlett MEURISSE (),
Jade MEYER (),
Georgia SILK (NEWHAM SWORDS)
17 FRA FRANCE 4 Emily BEARDMORE (),
Chloe CHRISTIAEN (),
Melina THUET ()
18 SGP SINGAPORE Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen LIM (Z FENCING),
Kristal NG (Z FENCING),
Jia Lin TAN (Z FENCING),
Julia Mae Hui Min WONG (Z FENCING)
19 FRA FRANCE 5 Marion HAMON (),
Victoire MARCAILLOU (),
Emily PARRA (),
Ariane VERAN ()
20 FRA FRANCE 9 Ilona BONNET (),
Ruoqiu FEI (),
Charlotte GOULVESTRE (),
Elise PAQUEMAR ()
21 GER GERMANY 3 Jennifer BALLE (FECHTCENTRUM HALLE),
Lea Sophie DRESCHER (HANSEATISCHER FC LUB),
Greta JANSEN (FC MOERS),
Anna ZONI (FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI)
22 DEN DENMARK Filippa Dybdal FENGER (),
Sophia SANCHEZ ESCOBAR (),
Naja VAABEN (),
Marie WINTERBERG-POULSEN ()
23 FRA FRANCE 7 Emma BERTEAU (),
Marie BOETE (),
Guillemette CALMUS (),
Emma MIKA ()
24 ROU ROMANIA 2 Karolina SNIAROWSKA (),
Teodora SOFRAN (),
Sabina TEACA (),
Karina VASILE ()
25 FRA FRANCE 6 Elise BOUSSERON (),
Elsa GARGNE (),
Alixe VERGNAL (),
Victoria ZUSSINO ()
26 ARG ARGENTINA Juliana CALERI (),
Pauline LANDRIEUX (),
Pilar MINELLI ()
27 ALG ALGERIA Chaima Nihal GUEMMAR (),
Meriem MEBARKI (),
Sonia ZEBBOUDJ ()
28 FRA FRANCE 8 Deluvyne DANIEL (),
Angeline GAUFRETEAU (),
Marie PRADEILLES ()
29 GBR UNITED KINGDOM 2 Phoebe DAWE (RUSSELL SWORDS),
Rhiannon HALES (FIGHTING FIT FC),
Henna RAIYAT (MUCH WENLOCK),
Hannah SMYTH (FENCERS CLUB LONDON)
30 FRA FRANCE 3 Marta CARIDE (),
Samya CHARBONNEL (),
Alix COURNAC (),
Marion ROUSSEAU ()
31 NED NETHERLANDS Charlotte BEZEMER (TER WEER),
Tessa KOSTER (SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER),
Veerle MEULENAAR (SC NOORD NEDERLAND)
32 GER GERMANY 5 Lucy AMMER (SC BERLIN),
Katharina MANG (EINTRACHT DUISBURG),
Agnes MANN (),
Carla ZEYN (TFC HANAU)
33 POR PORTUGAL Margarida AVELAR (GCP),
Marta CARVALHO (GCP),
Dimas CONSTANCA (GCP)