FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Tableau direct


Tableau 256 - 1/16

Alina BORODAENKO NATIONAL TEAM
D5
Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Peet SASAKI  
17:35 Piste : 2
Alina BORODAENKO NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Sirah GUEYE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D7
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
16:50 Piste : 2
Alina BORODAENKO NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Zoe LOUZOUN MONTREUIL CA
D1
Arbitre : Paul TENBERGEN OFC BONN 
15:40 Piste : 3
RUS 1 Alina BORODAENKO NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 129 Zoe LOUZOUN MONTREUIL CA
V15
FRA 128 Marie PRADEILLES MURET CE
D14
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
14:40 Piste : 18
Fanny HERPSON LE VESINET
D14
Sirah GUEYE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
15:40 Piste : 4
FRA 65 Fanny HERPSON LE VESINET
D14
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 64 Sirah GUEYE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
V15
Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE
D9
Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
16:50 Piste : 3
Darya MALYSHEVA
D14
Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE
V15
Arbitre : Peet SASAKI  
15:40 Piste : 5
RUS 33 Darya MALYSHEVA
D14
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 95 Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE
V15
Georgia SILK NEWHAM SWORDS
D9
Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO  
15:40 Piste : 6
GBR 97 Georgia SILK NEWHAM SWORDS
D9
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 32 Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 2/16

Margherita LORENZI
V15
Elena PETROVA NATIONAL TEAM
D6
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
17:35 Piste : 3
Arina KAMALDINOVA
D11
Margherita LORENZI
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE  
16:50 Piste : 4
Arina KAMALDINOVA
V15
Jennifer BALLE FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
D2
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON  
15:40 Piste : 7
RUS 17 Arina KAMALDINOVA
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GER 112 Jennifer BALLE FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
D2
Sarah CORABI
D5
Margherita LORENZI
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME  
15:40 Piste : 8
ITA 81 Sarah CORABI
D5
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 48 Margherita LORENZI
V15
Francesca QUINTABA
D12
Elena PETROVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
16:50 Piste : 5
Francesca QUINTABA
V15
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
D13
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN  
15:40 Piste : 9
ITA 48 Francesca QUINTABA
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 80 Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE
D13
Maeva MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI ROUEN CE
D5
Elena PETROVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
15:40 Piste : 10
FRA 113 Maeva MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI ROUEN CE
D5
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 16 Elena PETROVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 3/16

Benedetta PANTANETTI
D5
Carlotta FERRARI
V15
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
17:35 Piste : 5
Benedetta PANTANETTI
V15
Vlada MIRONOVA
D7
Arbitre : Alexander SAVIN NEWHAM SWORDS 
16:50 Piste : 6
Benedetta PANTANETTI
V15
Malina GRONINGER TFC HANAU
D7
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
15:40 Piste : 11
ITA 9 Benedetta PANTANETTI
V15
Exempt
GER 137 Carla ZEYN TFC HANAU
D10
GER 120 Malina GRONINGER TFC HANAU
V15
Arbitre : Océane BLUM  
14:40 Piste : 19
Emma GABORIT ST GERMAIN E
D2
Vlada MIRONOVA
V15
Arbitre : Lara BRAUN OFC BONN 
15:40 Piste : 12
FRA 73 Emma GABORIT ST GERMAIN E
D2
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 55 Vlada MIRONOVA
V15
Valeriya RASSOLOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D11
Carlotta FERRARI
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
16:50 Piste : 7
Valeriya RASSOLOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Katharina DERPA FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D9
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
15:40 Piste : 13
RUS 40 Valeriya RASSOLOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GER 88 Katharina DERPA FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D9
Caterina MASSAROTI SAM-B
D0
Carlotta FERRARI
V15
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
15:40 Piste : 14
ESP 105 Caterina MASSAROTI SAM-B
D0
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 24 Carlotta FERRARI
V15

Tableau 256 - 4/16

Melanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUMONT
D8
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN  
17:35 Piste : 7
Lola BARDEL MONACO
D5
Melanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
16:50 Piste : 8
Lola BARDEL MONACO
V15
Emily PARRA PAYS AIX
D9
Arbitre : Zaza MCHEDLIDZE FC TBILISI 
15:40 Piste : 15
FRA 25 Lola BARDEL MONACO
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 103 Emily PARRA PAYS AIX
D9
Angelina PHILIPP TFC HANAU
D14
Melanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
15:40 Piste : 16
GER 89 Angelina PHILIPP TFC HANAU
D14
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 40 Melanie VISSOTSKY HENIN BEAUMONT
V15
Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
D2
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
16:50 Piste : 9
Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Hannah SMYTH FENCERS CLUB LONDON
D12
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
15:40 Piste : 17
FRA 57 Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GBR 72 Hannah SMYTH FENCERS CLUB LONDON
D12
Kylie SAVOYE LYON MDF
D3
Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
15:40 Piste : 18
ARG 121 Juliana CALERI
D6
FRA 136 Kylie SAVOYE LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Zaza MCHEDLIDZE FC TBILISI 
14:40 Piste : 20
Exempt
FRA 8 Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
V15

Tableau 256 - 5/16

Amy HOME
D11
Giulia AMORE
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
17:35 Piste : 9
Eleonora CANDEAGO
D12
Amy HOME
V13
Arbitre : Patrick POST  
16:50 Piste : 10
Eleonora CANDEAGO
V15
Phoebe NEWTON-HUGHES SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS
D10
Arbitre : Tom VOLTZ  
15:40 Piste : 19
ITA 4 Eleonora CANDEAGO
V15
Exempt
FRA 132 Ilona BONNET BLR
D11
GBR 124 Phoebe NEWTON-HUGHES SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS
V12
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
14:40 Piste : 21
Amy HOME
V15
Emma MIKA REIMS CE
D13
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
15:40 Piste : 20
GBR 69 Amy HOME
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 60 Emma MIKA REIMS CE
D13
Sabrina BECUCCI
D13
Giulia AMORE
V15
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
16:50 Piste : 11
Sabrina BECUCCI
V15
Anna ZONI FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D7
Arbitre : Mathys JABOUILLE  
15:40 Piste : 21
ITA 37 Sabrina BECUCCI
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GER 92 Anna ZONI FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D7
Morgane TAJAN
D8
Giulia AMORE
V15
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
15:40 Piste : 22
FRA 101 Morgane TAJAN
D8
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 28 Giulia AMORE
V15

Tableau 256 - 6/16

Emma GEYER TFC HANAU
D3
Josephine EDIRI
V15
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
17:35 Piste : 11
Polina KOZAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
D11
Emma GEYER TFC HANAU
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE 
16:50 Piste : 12
Polina KOZAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Henna RAIYAT MUCH WENLOCK
D12
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE 
15:40 Piste : 23
RUS 21 Polina KOZAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GBR 108 Henna RAIYAT MUCH WENLOCK
D12
Emma GEYER TFC HANAU
V15
Elina GAFURZIANOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
15:40 Piste : 24
GER 85 Emma GEYER TFC HANAU
V15
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 44 Elina GAFURZIANOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Josephine EDIRI
V15
Daria KOLOKOLOVA
D13
Arbitre : Lara BRAUN OFC BONN 
16:50 Piste : 13
Josephine EDIRI
V15
Pauline LANDRIEUX VALBONNE OMN
D2
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
15:40 Piste : 25
FRA 52 Josephine EDIRI
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 76 Pauline LANDRIEUX VALBONNE OMN
D2
Marion ROUSSEAU TAMPON
D2
Daria KOLOKOLOVA
V15
Arbitre : Jan BARDENHAGEN FC BREMEN-NORD 
15:40 Piste : 26
FRA 117 Marion ROUSSEAU TAMPON
V15
FRA 140 Victoire MARCAILLOU PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
14:40 Piste : 22
Exempt
RUS 12 Daria KOLOKOLOVA
V15

Tableau 256 - 7/16

Andreea GHEORGHE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Aleksandra KORABLINA NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
17:35 Piste : 13
Angelina KONONOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D9
Andreea GHEORGHE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Jan BARDENHAGEN FC BREMEN-NORD 
16:50 Piste : 14
Angelina KONONOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Serena Luz MARCOTTI LE VESINET
D4
Arbitre : Mihai RASCU  
15:40 Piste : 27
RUS 12 Angelina KONONOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 141 Serena Luz MARCOTTI LE VESINET
V15
FRA 115 Justine LAZENNEC MARSEILLE EC
D10
Arbitre : Mihai RASCU  
14:40 Piste : 23
Andreea GHEORGHE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Mathilde DIJOUX
D14
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
15:40 Piste : 28
ROU 77 Andreea GHEORGHE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 52 Mathilde DIJOUX
D14
Polina BELOUSOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D5
Aleksandra KORABLINA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Mihai RASCU  
16:50 Piste : 15
Polina BELOUSOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Orlane JOLLY HENIN BEAUMONT
D5
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
15:40 Piste : 29
RUS 45 Polina BELOUSOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 83 Orlane JOLLY HENIN BEAUMONT
D5
Teodora SOFRAN CS SATU MARE
D9
Aleksandra KORABLINA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
15:40 Piste : 30
ROU 109 Teodora SOFRAN CS SATU MARE
D9
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 20 Aleksandra KORABLINA NATIONAL TEAM
V15

Tableau 256 - 8/16

Michelle MANZONI
D9
Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE 
17:35 Piste : 15
Michelle MANZONI
V8
Karina VASILE ACS BALESTRA
D7
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
16:50 Piste : 16
Michelle MANZONI
V15
Lisa LEZINSKA PARIS ST FRA
D9
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
15:40 Piste : 31
ITA 29 Michelle MANZONI
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 100 Lisa LEZINSKA PARIS ST FRA
D9
Sophia SANCHEZ ESCOBAR
D3
Karina VASILE ACS BALESTRA
V15
Arbitre : Joffrey MADER  
15:40 Piste : 32
VEN 92 Sophia SANCHEZ ESCOBAR
D3
Exempt
Exempt
ROU 36 Karina VASILE ACS BALESTRA
V15
Madina KOROEVA NATIONAL TEAM
D12
Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN  
16:50 Piste : 18
Madina KOROEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Ariane VERAN CHAMBERY CE
D12
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
15:40 Piste : 33
RUS 61 Madina KOROEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 67 Ariane VERAN CHAMBERY CE
D12
Elisa DENICHERE MEUNG LOIRE
D4
Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
15:40 Piste : 34
FRA 125 Eleonore CHARTIER CANNES CE
D11
FRA 132 Elisa DENICHERE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Jan BARDENHAGEN FC BREMEN-NORD 
14:40 Piste : 24
Exempt
ITA 4 Eleonora BERNO
V15

Tableau 256 - 9/16

Adelina BIKBULATOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Marta CARIDE SCP
D9
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME  
17:35 Piste : 16
Adelina BIKBULATOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Elise BUTIN BIK BEAU GESTE
D4
Arbitre : Coralie BROT  
16:50 Piste : 19
Adelina BIKBULATOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Teagan WILLIAMS-STEWART NEWHAM SWORDS
D13
Arbitre : Paul TENBERGEN OFC BONN 
15:50 Piste : 3
RUS 2 Adelina BIKBULATOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 131 Marthe COMMEUREUC RENNES MCB
D9
GBR 126 Teagan WILLIAMS-STEWART NEWHAM SWORDS
V15
Arbitre : Paul TENBERGEN OFC BONN 
14:40 Piste : 25
Elise BUTIN BIK BEAU GESTE
V15
Dorja BLAZIC MK RAPIR
D14
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
15:50 Piste : 4
NED 67 Elise BUTIN BIK BEAU GESTE
V15
Exempt
Exempt
CRO 62 Dorja BLAZIC MK RAPIR
D14
Marta CARIDE SCP
V15
Laura BORELLA
D8
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO  
16:50 Piste : 20
Marta CARIDE SCP
V15
Carlotta Sophie MORANDI SC BERLIN
D13
Arbitre : Peet SASAKI  
15:50 Piste : 5
POR 35 Marta CARIDE SCP
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GER 94 Carlotta Sophie MORANDI SC BERLIN
D13
Chloe CHRISTIAEN ST GERMAIN E
D11
Laura BORELLA
V15
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO  
15:50 Piste : 6
FRA 99 Chloe CHRISTIAEN ST GERMAIN E
D11
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 30 Laura BORELLA
V15

Tableau 256 - 10/16

Sofiia ARBUZOVA
D7
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
17:35 Piste : 18
Sofiia ARBUZOVA
V15
Sophie PEAKE
D13
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
16:50 Piste : 21
Sofiia ARBUZOVA
V15
Naja VAABEN FKT KOBENHAVN
D14
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON  
15:50 Piste : 7
RUS 19 Sofiia ARBUZOVA
V15
Exempt
Exempt
DEN 110 Naja VAABEN FKT KOBENHAVN
D14
Sophie PEAKE
V15
Phoebe DAWE RUSSELL SWORDS
D14
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME  
15:50 Piste : 8
GBR 83 Sophie PEAKE
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GBR 46 Phoebe DAWE RUSSELL SWORDS
D14
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
D3
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
16:50 Piste : 22
Alison STAINO
D6
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN  
15:50 Piste : 9
ITA 50 Alison STAINO
D6
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 78 Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
V15
Anne Emmanuelle VILLAGEOIS DUCOS MSQ
D13
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
15:50 Piste : 10
FRA 115 Sabina TEACA ALENCON DUCS
V15
GBR 142 Jade MEYER
D8
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
14:40 Piste : 26
Exempt
FRA 14 Anne Emmanuelle VILLAGEOIS DUCOS MSQ
D13

Tableau 256 - 11/16

Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Rebeca CANDESCU CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
D12
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
17:35 Piste : 19
Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Guillemette CALMUS REIMS EUROPE
D6
Arbitre : Zaza MCHEDLIDZE FC TBILISI 
16:50 Piste : 23
Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Ines OLIVIE ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
D4
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
15:50 Piste : 11
GER 11 Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Exempt
NED 139 Tessa KOSTER SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER
D10
FRA 118 Ines OLIVIE ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
V15
Arbitre : Peet SASAKI  
14:40 Piste : 27
Meriem MEBARKI
D2
Guillemette CALMUS REIMS EUROPE
V15
Arbitre : Lara BRAUN OFC BONN 
15:50 Piste : 12
ALG 75 Meriem MEBARKI
D2
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 54 Guillemette CALMUS REIMS EUROPE
V15
Greta JANSEN FC MOERS
D8
Rebeca CANDESCU CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
16:50 Piste : 24
Greta JANSEN FC MOERS
V15
Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D9
Arbitre : Daniel HAZELWOOD  
15:50 Piste : 13
GER 43 Greta JANSEN FC MOERS
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 86 Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D9
Arina PRYTKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Rebeca CANDESCU CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
15:50 Piste : 14
RUS 107 Arina PRYTKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D14
Exempt
Exempt
ROU 21 Rebeca CANDESCU CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
V15

Tableau 256 - 12/16

Esther BONNY NANTES NEC
D8
Maria BAGAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
17:35 Piste : 20
Esther BONNY NANTES NEC
V15
Sophie Irene BRUNETS FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D8
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
16:50 Piste : 25
Esther BONNY NANTES NEC
V15
Bronwen GRANVILLE BATH SWORD CLUB
D12
Arbitre : Zaza MCHEDLIDZE FC TBILISI 
15:50 Piste : 15
FRA 27 Esther BONNY NANTES NEC
V15
Exempt
Exempt
GBR 102 Bronwen GRANVILLE BATH SWORD CLUB
D12
Emily BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC
D2
Sophie Irene BRUNETS FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Arbitre : Marco DAL POZZOLO  
15:50 Piste : 16
GBR 90 Emily BEARDMORE FIGHTING FIT FC
D2
Exempt
Exempt
GER 38 Sophie Irene BRUNETS FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
Maria BAGAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
D8
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
16:50 Piste : 26
Jia Lin TAN Z FENCING
D4
Maria BAGAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
15:50 Piste : 17
SGP 59 Jia Lin TAN Z FENCING
D4
Exempt
Exempt
RUS 70 Maria BAGAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE
D13
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI  
15:50 Piste : 18
FRA 122 Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
POR 134 Marta CARVALHO GCP
D8
Arbitre : Pierfrancesco RAMOLINI  
14:40 Piste : 28
Exempt
FRA 4 Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE
D13

Tableau 256 - 13/16

Sarra AFI
D5
Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
V15
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
17:35 Piste : 25
Sarra AFI
V15
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE FSC COTTBUS
D9
Arbitre : Marie SORIANO  
16:50 Piste : 27
Alice GAMBITTA
D12
Sarra AFI
V15
Arbitre : Tom VOLTZ  
15:50 Piste : 19
ITA 7 Alice GAMBITTA
D12
Exempt
GBR 135 Scarlett MEURISSE COBHAM
D5
TUN 122 Sarra AFI
V15
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP 
14:40 Piste : 31
Marie WINTERBERG-POULSEN
D2
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE FSC COTTBUS
V15
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
15:50 Piste : 20
DEN 71 Marie WINTERBERG-POULSEN
D2
Exempt
Exempt
GER 58 Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE FSC COTTBUS
V15
Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
V15
Benedetta POZZATO
D12
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
16:50 Piste : 28
Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
V15
Karolina SNIAROWSKA AZS AWF WARSZAWA
D5
Arbitre : Mathys JABOUILLE  
15:50 Piste : 21
SGP 39 Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
V15
Exempt
Exempt
POL 90 Karolina SNIAROWSKA AZS AWF WARSZAWA
D5
Lou MAGNE
D7
Benedetta POZZATO
V15
Arbitre : Abdussamet ARSLAN  
15:50 Piste : 22
FRA 103 Lou MAGNE
D7
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 26 Benedetta POZZATO
V15

Tableau 256 - 14/16

Anabella ACURERO
D9
Emilia CORBU CSTA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Matteo VACCARIO  
17:35 Piste : 26
Anabella ACURERO
V15
Gaia CANTUCCI SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV
D9
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
16:50 Piste : 29
Anabella ACURERO
V15
Clarissa CREMONESI
D8
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE 
15:50 Piste : 23
VEN 23 Anabella ACURERO
V15
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 105 Clarissa CREMONESI
D8
Denyse Wan Jing CHAN IFA
D13
Gaia CANTUCCI SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE  
15:50 Piste : 24
SGP 87 Denyse Wan Jing CHAN IFA
D13
Exempt
Exempt
SVK 42 Gaia CANTUCCI SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV
V15
Vladislava PENYUSHKINA
D11
Emilia CORBU CSTA BUCURESTI
V13
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
16:50 Piste : 30
Vladislava PENYUSHKINA
V15
Emmie NAYL LIMOGES CE
D11
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
15:50 Piste : 25
RUS 55 Vladislava PENYUSHKINA
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 74 Emmie NAYL LIMOGES CE
D11
Jingxuan CHEN IFA
D4
Emilia CORBU CSTA BUCURESTI
V15
Arbitre : Jan BARDENHAGEN FC BREMEN-NORD 
15:50 Piste : 26
FRA 119 Aziliz QUERE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN
D12
SGP 138 Jingxuan CHEN IFA
V15
Arbitre : Elisabetta BIANCHIN  
14:40 Piste : 32
Exempt
ROU 10 Emilia CORBU CSTA BUCURESTI
V15

Tableau 256 - 15/16

Arianna PROIETTI
V15
Maria Allegra SORINI
D8
Arbitre : Irene ROMERO  
17:35 Piste : 27
Samya CHARBONNEL
D8
Arianna PROIETTI
V15
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
16:50 Piste : 31
Samya CHARBONNEL
V15
Elise BOUSSERON MONACO
D10
Arbitre : Mihai RASCU  
15:50 Piste : 27
FRA 15 Samya CHARBONNEL
V15
Exempt
FRA 143 Elise BOUSSERON MONACO
V15
FRA 114 Angeline GAUFRETEAU MURET CE
D13
Arbitre : Lara BRAUN OFC BONN 
14:40 Piste : 33
Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen LIM Z FENCING
D9
Arianna PROIETTI
V15
Arbitre : Gianmarco CHERUBINO  
15:50 Piste : 28
SGP 79 Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen LIM Z FENCING
D9
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 50 Arianna PROIETTI
V15
Elise PAQUEMAR BLR
D14
Maria Allegra SORINI
V15
Arbitre : Peet SASAKI  
16:50 Piste : 32
Elise PAQUEMAR BLR
V15
Costanza CLIENTI
D12
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
15:50 Piste : 29
FRA 47 Elise PAQUEMAR BLR
V15
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 82 Costanza CLIENTI
D12
Melina THUET ASM BELFORT
D8
Maria Allegra SORINI
V15
Arbitre : Peter BURCHARD  
15:50 Piste : 30
FRA 111 Melina THUET ASM BELFORT
D8
Exempt
Exempt
ITA 18 Maria Allegra SORINI
V15

Tableau 256 - 16/16

Ruoqiu FEI
D13
Lucia TORTELOTTI
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE COURBEVOIE 
17:35 Piste : 28
Ruoqiu FEI
V15
Rhiannon HALES FIGHTING FIT FC
D9
Arbitre : Paul TENBERGEN OFC BONN 
16:50 Piste : 33
Ruoqiu FEI
V15
Philippine COSTANTINI LE VESINET
D2
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
15:50 Piste : 31
CHN 31 Ruoqiu FEI
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 98 Philippine COSTANTINI LE VESINET
D2
Becci CURWEN MILLFIELD SCHOOL
D10
Rhiannon HALES FIGHTING FIT FC
V15
Arbitre : Joffrey MADER  
15:50 Piste : 32
GBR 95 Becci CURWEN MILLFIELD SCHOOL
D10
Exempt
Exempt
GBR 33 Rhiannon HALES FIGHTING FIT FC
V15
Xenia MAUL TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
D1
Lucia TORTELOTTI
V15
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
16:50 Piste : 34
Ainhoa VOGEL FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D10
Xenia MAUL TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
V15
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
15:50 Piste : 33
GER 63 Ainhoa VOGEL FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D10
Exempt
Exempt
GER 66 Xenia MAUL TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
V15
Alix COURNAC TAMPON
D1
Lucia TORTELOTTI
V15
Arbitre : Narimene EL HAOUARI  
15:50 Piste : 34
FRA 127 Shirley JOSSO MAUGESBOCAGE
D8
FRA 130 Alix COURNAC TAMPON
V15
Arbitre : Vincenzo CONSTANZO  
14:40 Piste : 34
Exempt
ITA 2 Lucia TORTELOTTI
V15

Tableau 16

Eleonora BERNO
V15
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
D11
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
Carlotta FERRARI
D13
Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Jan BARDENHAGEN FC BREMEN-NORD 
Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D13
Carlotta FERRARI
V15
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
18:50 Piste : 1
RUS 32 Vitalina ANASHCHENKOVA NATIONAL TEAM
V15
ITA 48 Margherita LORENZI
D12
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX  
18:25 Piste : 2
ITA 24 Carlotta FERRARI
V15
FRA 8 Venissia THEPAUT SEVRES JE
D7
Arbitre : Virgil SALISCAN CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
18:25 Piste : 3
Giulia AMORE
D2
Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Blazej SERAFIN  
18:50 Piste : 2
ITA 28 Giulia AMORE
V15
FRA 52 Josephine EDIRI
D10
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
18:25 Piste : 5
ROU 77 Andreea GHEORGHE CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
D9
ITA 4 Eleonora BERNO
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME  
18:25 Piste : 7
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Arianna PROIETTI
D12
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V15
Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
D11
Arbitre : Reka BALOGH  
18:50 Piste : 4
RUS 2 Adelina BIKBULATOVA NATIONAL TEAM
D11
FRA 78 Josephine FOURNIGUET ASM BELFORT
V12
Arbitre : Nicola PETAZZI  
18:25 Piste : 9
GER 11 Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI
V15
RUS 70 Maria BAGAEVA NATIONAL TEAM
D6
Arbitre : Riley DELAP  
18:25 Piste : 11
Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
D11
Arianna PROIETTI
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL  
18:50 Piste : 15
SGP 39 Maxine Jie Xin WONG YMC
V15
ROU 10 Emilia CORBU CSTA BUCURESTI
D10
Arbitre : Paul TENBERGEN OFC BONN 
18:25 Piste : 13
ITA 50 Arianna PROIETTI
V15
ITA 2 Lucia TORTELOTTI
D11
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE 
18:25 Piste : 15