FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès
178 Tireurs
ACURERO |
Anabella |
|
M17 |
|
N |
AFI |
Sarra |
|
M17 |
|
N |
AMMER |
Lucy |
SC BERLIN |
M17 |
|
N |
AMORE |
Giulia |
|
M15 |
|
N |
ANASHCHENKOVA |
Vitalina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
APIDOPOULOU |
Antonia |
OXI FLORINAS |
M17 |
|
N |
ARBUZOVA |
Sofiia |
|
M17 |
|
N |
ARICI |
Miray Selin |
ASP SK |
M15 |
|
N |
AULIAC |
Manon |
SURESNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
AVELAR |
Margarida |
GCP |
M15 |
|
N |
BAGAEVA |
Maria |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
BALLE |
Jennifer |
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE |
M15 |
|
N |
BARDEL |
Lola |
MONACO |
M17 |
|
N |
BEARDMORE |
Emily |
FIGHTING FIT FC |
M17 |
|
N |
BECUCCI |
Sabrina |
|
M17 |
|
N |
BELOUSOVA |
Polina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
BERNO |
Eleonora |
|
M17 |
|
N |
BERTEAU |
Emma |
VANDOEUVRE |
M17 |
|
N |
BEZEMER |
Charlotte |
TER WEER |
M17 |
|
N |
BIKBULATOVA |
Adelina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
BLAZIC |
Dorja |
MK RAPIR |
M15 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Ilona |
BLR |
M15 |
|
N |
BONNY |
Esther |
NANTES NEC |
M17 |
|
N |
BORELLA |
Laura |
|
M17 |
|
N |
BORODAENKO |
Alina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M15 |
|
N |
BOUKHELIFA |
Silya |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUSSERON |
Elise |
MONACO |
M17 |
|
N |
BRUNETS |
Sophie Irene |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
N |
BULLIER |
Fanny |
SEVRES JE |
M15 |
|
N |
BUTIN BIK |
Elise |
BEAU GESTE |
M17 |
|
N |
CALERI |
Juliana |
|
M17 |
|
N |
CALMUS |
Guillemette |
REIMS EUROPE |
M15 |
|
N |
CANDEAGO |
Eleonora |
|
M15 |
|
N |
CANDESCU |
Rebeca |
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI |
M17 |
|
N |
CANTUCCI |
Gaia |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
M17 |
|
N |
CARIDE |
Marta |
SCP |
M17 |
|
N |
CARVALHO |
Marta |
GCP |
M15 |
|
N |
CHAN |
Denyse Wan Jing |
IFA |
M15 |
|
N |
CHARBONNEL |
Samya |
|
M17 |
|
N |
CHARTIER |
Eleonore |
CANNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEN |
Jingxuan |
IFA |
M15 |
|
N |
CHRISTIAEN |
Chloe |
ST GERMAIN E |
M17 |
|
N |
CLIENTI |
Costanza |
|
M17 |
|
N |
COMMEUREUC |
Marthe |
RENNES MCB |
M17 |
|
N |
CORABI |
Sarah |
|
M17 |
|
N |
CORBU |
Emilia |
CSTA BUCURESTI |
M17 |
|
N |
COSTANTINI |
Philippine |
LE VESINET |
M17 |
|
N |
COURNAC |
Alix |
TAMPON |
M17 |
|
N |
CREMONESI |
Clarissa |
|
M17 |
|
N |
CURWEN |
Becci |
MILLFIELD SCHOOL |
M17 |
|
N |
DARDE |
Cyrielle |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DAWE |
Phoebe |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
M17 |
|
N |
DENICHERE |
Elisa |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
DERPA |
Katharina |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M15 |
|
N |
DHUIQUE-HEIN |
Aliya |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
N |
DIJOUX |
Mathilde |
|
M17 |
|
N |
DIMAS |
Constanca |
GCP |
M15 |
|
N |
DOLAN |
Phoebe |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
M17 |
|
N |
DRESCHER |
Lea Sophie |
HANSEATISCHER FC LUB |
M15 |
|
N |
EDIRI |
Josephine |
|
M15 |
|
N |
FEI |
Ruoqiu |
|
M17 |
|
N |
FENGER |
Filippa Dybdal |
HFK HELLERUP |
M17 |
|
N |
FERRARI |
Carlotta |
|
M15 |
|
N |
FOURNIGUET |
Josephine |
ASM BELFORT |
M17 |
|
N |
GABORIT |
Emma |
ST GERMAIN E |
M17 |
|
N |
GAFURZIANOVA |
Elina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
GAMBITTA |
Alice |
|
M15 |
|
N |
GARGNE |
Elsa |
MERIGNAC SE |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUDIN |
Idrisia |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUFRETEAU |
Angeline |
MURET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GEROSIDERI |
Pinelopi |
OXI FLORINAS |
M17 |
|
N |
GEYER |
Emma |
TFC HANAU |
M17 |
|
N |
GHEORGHE |
Andreea |
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI |
M17 |
|
N |
GOKCE |
Erem Ekin |
ASP SK |
M17 |
|
N |
GRANVILLE |
Bronwen |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
M17 |
|
N |
GRONINGER |
Malina |
TFC HANAU |
M17 |
|
N |
GUEMMAR |
Chaima Nihal |
|
M15 |
|
N |
GUEYE |
Sirah |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M17 |
|
N |
HADHRI |
Sarra |
|
M17 |
|
N |
HALES |
Rhiannon |
FIGHTING FIT FC |
M17 |
|
N |
HERPSON |
Fanny |
LE VESINET |
M17 |
|
N |
HOME |
Amy |
|
M17 |
|
N |
IWAMOTO |
Anju |
MARSEILLE EC |
M17 |
|
N |
JANSEN |
Greta |
FC MOERS |
M17 |
|
N |
JOLLY |
Orlane |
HENIN BEAUMONT |
M17 |
|
N |
JOSSO |
Shirley |
MAUGESBOCAGE |
M17 |
|
N |
KAMALDINOVA |
Arina |
|
M15 |
|
N |
KOLOKOLOVA |
Daria |
|
M17 |
|
N |
KONONOVA |
Angelina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
KORABLINA |
Aleksandra |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
KOROEVA |
Madina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
KOSTER |
Tessa |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER |
M15 |
|
N |
KOTHIERINGER |
Anna Sophie |
KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN |
M15 |
|
N |
KOZAEVA |
Polina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
KRAUSE |
Angelina-Noelle |
FSC COTTBUS |
M15 |
|
N |
KUM |
Seyhan Selay |
ASP SK |
M17 |
|
N |
LANDRIEUX |
Pauline |
VALBONNE OMN |
M17 |
|
N |
LAZENNEC |
Justine |
MARSEILLE EC |
M17 |
|
N |
LEZINSKA |
Lisa |
PARIS ST FRA |
M17 |
|
N |
LIM |
Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen |
Z FENCING |
M17 |
|
N |
LORENZI |
Margherita |
|
M15 |
|
N |
LOUZOUN |
Zoe |
MONTREUIL CA |
M15 |
|
N |
MAGNE |
Lou |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI |
Maeva |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MALYSHEVA |
Darya |
|
M15 |
|
N |
MANG |
Katharina |
EINTRACHT DUISBURG |
M15 |
|
N |
MANN |
Agnes |
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE |
M17 |
|
N |
MANZONI |
Michelle |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MARCAILLOU |
Victoire |
PARIS TA |
M15 |
|
N |
MARCOTTI |
Serena Luz |
LE VESINET |
M17 |
|
N |
MASSAROTI |
Caterina |
SAM-B |
M15 |
|
N |
MASSOL |
Garance |
BOURG VALEN |
M15 |
|
N |
MAUL |
Xenia |
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK |
M17 |
|
N |
MEBARKI |
Meriem |
|
M15 |
|
N |
MEULENAAR |
Veerle |
SC NOORD NEDERLAND |
M17 |
|
N |
MEURISSE |
Scarlett |
COBHAM |
M15 |
|
N |
MEYER |
Jade |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MIKA |
Emma |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
MINELLI |
Pilar |
|
M15 |
|
N |
MIRONOVA |
Vlada |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MOHDHI |
Farah |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MORANDI |
Carlotta Sophie |
SC BERLIN |
M17 |
|
N |
NAYL |
Emmie |
LIMOGES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
NEWTON-HUGHES |
Phoebe |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
M17 |
|
N |
NG |
Kristal |
Z FENCING |
M17 |
|
N |
OLIVIE |
Ines |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES |
M17 |
|
N |
PANTANETTI |
Benedetta |
|
M15 |
|
N |
PAQUEMAR |
Elise |
BLR |
M17 |
|
N |
PARRA |
Emily |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
PEAKE |
Sophie |
|
M17 |
|
N |
PELLETIER |
Heloise |
MEDOC CE |
M15 |
|
N |
PENYUSHKINA |
Vladislava |
|
M15 |
|
N |
PETROVA |
Elena |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
PHILIPP |
Angelina |
TFC HANAU |
M17 |
|
N |
POZZATO |
Benedetta |
|
M17 |
|
N |
PRADEILLES |
Marie |
MURET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PROIETTI |
Arianna |
|
M17 |
|
N |
PRYTKOVA |
Arina |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
QUERE |
Aziliz |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M15 |
|
N |
QUINTABA |
Francesca |
|
M17 |
|
N |
RAIYAT |
Henna |
MUCH WENLOCK |
M17 |
|
N |
RASSOLOVA |
Valeriya |
NATIONAL TEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
ROBIN |
Eugenie |
MOZAC CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEAU |
Marion |
TAMPON |
M15 |
|
N |
SANCHEZ |
Chloe Marine |
NARBONNE EC |
M15 |
|
N |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR |
Sophia |
|
M17 |
|
N |
SAVOYE |
Kylie |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
SILK |
Georgia |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
M17 |
|
N |
SMYTH |
Hannah |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
M17 |
|
N |
SNIAROWSKA |
Karolina |
AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
M17 |
|
N |
SOFRAN |
Teodora |
CS SATU MARE |
M15 |
|
N |
SORINI |
Maria Allegra |
|
M17 |
|
N |
STAINO |
Alison |
|
M17 |
|
N |
STASCHEK |
Svenja |
FS TG WURZBURG |
M17 |
|
N |
TAJAN |
Morgane |
|
M15 |
|
N |
TAN |
Jia Lin |
Z FENCING |
M17 |
|
N |
TEACA |
Sabina |
ALENCON DUCS |
M17 |
|
N |
THEPAUT |
Venissia |
SEVRES JE |
M17 |
|
N |
THUET |
Melina |
ASM BELFORT |
M17 |
|
N |
TORTELOTTI |
Lucia |
|
M17 |
|
N |
TOSUN |
Irem |
BURSA FERDI |
M17 |
|
N |
VAABEN |
Naja |
FKT KOBENHAVN |
M17 |
|
N |
VASILE |
Karina |
ACS BALESTRA |
M15 |
|
N |
VELMA |
Emilia |
|
M17 |
|
N |
VERAN |
Ariane |
CHAMBERY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
VERGNAL |
Alixe |
CORREZE HAUT |
M17 |
|
N |
VERMEERBERGEN FERRY |
Lucile |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M17 |
|
N |
VILLAGEOIS |
Anne Emmanuelle |
DUCOS MSQ |
M17 |
|
N |
VISSOTSKY |
Melanie |
HENIN BEAUMONT |
M17 |
|
N |
VOGEL |
Ainhoa |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
N |
WILLIAMS-STEWART |
Teagan |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
M17 |
|
N |
WINTERBERG-POULSEN |
Marie |
|
M15 |
|
N |
WONG |
Julia Mae Hui Min |
Z FENCING |
M17 |
|
N |
WONG |
Maxine Jie Xin |
YMC |
M17 |
|
N |
ZEBBOUDJ |
Sonia |
|
M15 |
|
N |
ZEYN |
Carla |
TFC HANAU |
M17 |
|
N |
ZONI |
Anna |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M15 |
|
N |
ZUSSINO |
Victoria |
BORDEAUX EC |
M17 |
|
N |
40 Arbitres
ARSLAN |
Abdussamet |
|
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
BALOGH |
Reka |
|
Non indiqué |
International B |
|
BARDENHAGEN |
Jan |
FC BREMEN-NORD |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
BIANCHIN |
Elisabetta |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BLUM |
Océane |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BONNEVILLE |
Ludovic |
COURBEVOIE |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
BRAUN |
Lara |
OFC BONN |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
BROT |
Coralie |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BURCHARD |
Peter |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CASTANIE |
Corentin |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CHERUBINO |
Gianmarco |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CONSTANZO |
Vincenzo |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
COULON |
Benoit |
COURBEVOIE |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
DAL POZZOLO |
Marco |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DELAP |
Riley |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DUCARME |
Florence |
|
Non indiqué |
International B |
|
DUL |
Michal |
|
Séniors |
International B |
|
EL HAOUARI |
Narimene |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
ELICE |
Meddy |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HAMON |
Jonathan |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HAZELWOOD |
Daniel |
|
Non indiqué |
International B |
|
JABOUILLE |
Mathys |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
JABRI |
Haifa |
|
Non indiqué |
International B |
|
LE PECHOUX |
Hugo |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MADER |
Joffrey |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MCHEDLIDZE |
Zaza |
FC TBILISI |
Vétérans 2 |
Non indiqué |
|
PECHEUR |
Thibault |
PARIS CEP |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
PETAZZI |
Nicola |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
POST |
Patrick |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
RAMOLINI |
Pierfrancesco |
|
Non indiqué |
International B |
|
RASCU |
Mihai |
|
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
ROMERO |
Irene |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
SALISCAN |
Virgil |
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
SASAKI |
Peet |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
SAVIN |
Alexander |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
SERAFIN |
Blazej |
|
Séniors |
International B |
|
SORIANO |
Marie |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
TENBERGEN |
Paul |
OFC BONN |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
VACCARIO |
Matteo |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
VOLTZ |
Tom |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|