FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ACURERO Anabella VEN
P AFI Sarra TUN
P AMMER Lucy SC BERLIN GER
P AMORE Giulia ITA
P ANASHCHENKOVA Vitalina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P APIDOPOULOU Antonia OXI FLORINAS GRE
P ARBUZOVA Sofiia RUS
P ARICI Miray Selin ASP SK TUR
P AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
P AVELAR Margarida GCP POR
P BAGAEVA Maria NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P BALLE Jennifer FECHTCENTRUM HALLE GER
P BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
P BEARDMORE Emily FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
P BECUCCI Sabrina ITA
P BELOUSOVA Polina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P BERNO Eleonora ITA
P BERTEAU Emma VANDOEUVRE FRA
P BEZEMER Charlotte TER WEER NED
P BIKBULATOVA Adelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P BLAZIC Dorja MK RAPIR CRO
P BONNET Ilona BLR FRA
P BONNY Esther NANTES NEC FRA
P BORELLA Laura ITA
P BORODAENKO Alina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P BOUKHELIFA Silya CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P BOUSSERON Elise MONACO FRA
P BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA
P BUTIN BIK Elise BEAU GESTE NED
P CALERI Juliana ARG
P CALMUS Guillemette REIMS EUROPE FRA
P CANDEAGO Eleonora ITA
P CANDESCU Rebeca CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
P CANTUCCI Gaia SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV SVK
P CARIDE Marta SCP POR
P CARVALHO Marta GCP POR
P CHAN Denyse Wan Jing IFA SGP
P CHARBONNEL Samya FRA
P CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE FRA
P CHEN Jingxuan IFA SGP
P CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
P CLIENTI Costanza ITA
P COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES MCB FRA
P CORABI Sarah ITA
P CORBU Emilia CSTA BUCURESTI ROU
P COSTANTINI Philippine LE VESINET FRA
P COURNAC Alix TAMPON FRA
P CREMONESI Clarissa ITA
P CURWEN Becci MILLFIELD SCHOOL GBR
P DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE FRA
P DAWE Phoebe RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
P DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P DERPA Katharina FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P DIJOUX Mathilde FRA
P DIMAS Constanca GCP POR
P DOLAN Phoebe FENCERS CLUB LONDON GBR
P DRESCHER Lea Sophie HANSEATISCHER FC LUB GER
P EDIRI Josephine FRA
P FEI Ruoqiu CHN
P FENGER Filippa Dybdal HFK HELLERUP DEN
P FERRARI Carlotta ITA
P FOURNIGUET Josephine ASM BELFORT FRA
P GABORIT Emma ST GERMAIN E FRA
P GAFURZIANOVA Elina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P GAMBITTA Alice ITA
P GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA
P GAUDIN Idrisia ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
P GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
P GEROSIDERI Pinelopi OXI FLORINAS GRE
P GEYER Emma TFC HANAU GER
P GHEORGHE Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
P GOKCE Erem Ekin ASP SK TUR
P GRANVILLE Bronwen BATH SWORD CLUB GBR
P GRONINGER Malina TFC HANAU GER
P GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal ALG
P GUEYE Sirah CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P HADHRI Sarra TUN
P HALES Rhiannon FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
P HERPSON Fanny LE VESINET FRA
P HOME Amy GBR
P IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
P JANSEN Greta FC MOERS GER
P JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
P JOSSO Shirley MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
P KAMALDINOVA Arina RUS
P KOLOKOLOVA Daria RUS
P KONONOVA Angelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KORABLINA Aleksandra NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KOROEVA Madina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KOSTER Tessa SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
P KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN GER
P KOZAEVA Polina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC COTTBUS GER
P KUM Seyhan Selay ASP SK TUR
P LANDRIEUX Pauline VALBONNE OMN FRA
P LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA
P LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
P LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z FENCING SGP
P LORENZI Margherita ITA
P LOUZOUN Zoe MONTREUIL CA FRA
P MAGNE Lou FRA
P MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE FRA
P MALYSHEVA Darya RUS
P MANG Katharina EINTRACHT DUISBURG GER
P MANN Agnes FECHTCENTRUM HALLE GER
P MANZONI Michelle ITA
P MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA
P MARCOTTI Serena Luz LE VESINET FRA
P MASSAROTI Caterina SAM-B ESP
P MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
P MAUL Xenia TB HAMBURG-EILBECK GER
P MEBARKI Meriem ALG
P MEULENAAR Veerle SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
P MEURISSE Scarlett COBHAM GBR
P MEYER Jade GBR
P MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA
P MINELLI Pilar ARG
P MIRONOVA Vlada RUS
P MOHDHI Farah TUN
P MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC BERLIN GER
P NAYL Emmie LIMOGES CE FRA
P NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
P NG Kristal Z FENCING SGP
P OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
P PANTANETTI Benedetta ITA
P PAQUEMAR Elise BLR FRA
P PARRA Emily PAYS AIX FRA
P PEAKE Sophie GBR
P PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE FRA
P PENYUSHKINA Vladislava RUS
P PETROVA Elena NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P PHILIPP Angelina TFC HANAU GER
P POZZATO Benedetta ITA
P PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE FRA
P PROIETTI Arianna ITA
P PRYTKOVA Arina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P QUERE Aziliz CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
P QUINTABA Francesca ITA
P RAIYAT Henna MUCH WENLOCK GBR
P RASSOLOVA Valeriya NATIONAL TEAM RUS
P ROBIN Eugenie MOZAC CE FRA
P ROUSSEAU Marion TAMPON FRA
P SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE EC FRA
P SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Sophia VEN
P SAVOYE Kylie LYON MDF FRA
P SILK Georgia NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
P SMYTH Hannah FENCERS CLUB LONDON GBR
P SNIAROWSKA Karolina AZS AWF WARSZAWA POL
P SOFRAN Teodora CS SATU MARE ROU
P SORINI Maria Allegra ITA
P STAINO Alison ITA
P STASCHEK Svenja FS TG WURZBURG GER
P TAJAN Morgane FRA
P TAN Jia Lin Z FENCING SGP
P TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
P THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
P THUET Melina ASM BELFORT FRA
P TORTELOTTI Lucia ITA
P TOSUN Irem BURSA FERDI TUR
P VAABEN Naja FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
P VASILE Karina ACS BALESTRA ROU
P VELMA Emilia IRL
P VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
P VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
P VISSOTSKY Melanie HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
P VOGEL Ainhoa FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
P WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie DEN
P WONG Julia Mae Hui Min Z FENCING SGP
P WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC SGP
P ZEBBOUDJ Sonia ALG
P ZEYN Carla TFC HANAU GER
P ZONI Anna FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
P ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
BALOGH Reka ROU
BARDENHAGEN Jan FC BREMEN-NORD GER
BIANCHIN Elisabetta ITA
BLUM Océane FRA
BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
BRAUN Lara OFC BONN GER
BROT Coralie FRA
BURCHARD Peter USA
CASTANIE Corentin FRA
CHERUBINO Gianmarco ESP
CONSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
COULON Benoit COURBEVOIE FRA
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA
DELAP Riley USA
DUCARME Florence FRA
DUL Michal POL
EL HAOUARI Narimene ALG
ELICE Meddy FRA
HAMON Jonathan FRA
HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
JABOUILLE Mathys FRA
JABRI Haifa TUN
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA
MADER Joffrey FRA
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza FC TBILISI GEO
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
PETAZZI Nicola ITA
POST Patrick NED
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA
RASCU Mihai GBR
ROMERO Irene ESP
SALISCAN Virgil CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
SASAKI Peet USA
SAVIN Alexander NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
SERAFIN Blazej POL
SORIANO Marie FRA
TENBERGEN Paul OFC BONN GER
VACCARIO Matteo ITA
VOLTZ Tom FRA