FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017
09.12.2017
OC Cabriès

FDC - Coupe Mondiale Cabriès 2017

09.12.2017 - OC Cabriès

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BERNO Eleonora ITA
2 FOURNIGUET Josephine ASM BELFORT FRA
3 FERRARI Carlotta ITA
3 PROIETTI Arianna ITA
5 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
6 AMORE Giulia ITA
7 ANASHCHENKOVA Vitalina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
8 WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC SGP
9 BIKBULATOVA Adelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
9 TORTELOTTI Lucia ITA
11 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
12 CORBU Emilia CSTA BUCURESTI ROU
13 LORENZI Margherita ITA
14 EDIRI Josephine FRA
15 BAGAEVA Maria NATIONAL TEAM RUS
16 GHEORGHE Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
17 BORODAENKO Alina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
18 PANTANETTI Benedetta ITA
19 PETROVA Elena NATIONAL TEAM RUS
20 SORINI Maria Allegra ITA
21 ARBUZOVA Sofiia RUS
22 KORABLINA Aleksandra NATIONAL TEAM RUS
23 CANDESCU Rebeca CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU
24 ACURERO Anabella VEN
25 BONNY Esther NANTES NEC FRA
26 MANZONI Michelle ITA
27 FEI Ruoqiu CHN
28 CARIDE Marta SCP POR
29 VISSOTSKY Melanie HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
30 HOME Amy GBR
31 GEYER Emma TFC HANAU GER
32 AFI Sarra TUN
33 CANDEAGO Eleonora ITA
34 KOLOKOLOVA Daria RUS
34 KONONOVA Angelina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
36 CHARBONNEL Samya FRA
37 KAMALDINOVA Arina RUS
38 KOZAEVA Polina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
39 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
40 POZZATO Benedetta ITA
41 BORELLA Laura ITA
42 HALES Rhiannon FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
43 VASILE Karina ACS BALESTRA ROU
44 BECUCCI Sabrina ITA
45 BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
46 RASSOLOVA Valeriya NATIONAL TEAM RUS
47 CANTUCCI Gaia SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV SVK
48 JANSEN Greta FC MOERS GER
49 BELOUSOVA Polina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
50 PAQUEMAR Elise BLR FRA
51 QUINTABA Francesca ITA
52 CALMUS Guillemette REIMS EUROPE FRA
53 MIRONOVA Vlada RUS
53 PENYUSHKINA Vladislava RUS
55 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
56 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC COTTBUS GER
57 KOROEVA Madina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
58 GUEYE Sirah CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
59 MAUL Xenia TB HAMBURG-EILBECK GER
60 BUTIN BIK Elise BEAU GESTE NED
61 PEAKE Sophie GBR
62 PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE FRA
63 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
64 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
65 BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA
66 GAMBITTA Alice ITA
67 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
68 MALYSHEVA Darya RUS
69 GAFURZIANOVA Elina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
70 DAWE Phoebe RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
71 STAINO Alison ITA
72 DIJOUX Mathilde FRA
73 TAN Jia Lin Z FENCING SGP
74 MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA
75 BLAZIC Dorja MK RAPIR CRO
76 VOGEL Ainhoa FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
77 HERPSON Fanny LE VESINET FRA
78 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
79 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie DEN
80 SMYTH Hannah FENCERS CLUB LONDON GBR
81 GABORIT Emma ST GERMAIN E FRA
82 NAYL Emmie LIMOGES CE FRA
83 MEBARKI Meriem ALG
84 LANDRIEUX Pauline VALBONNE OMN FRA
85 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z FENCING SGP
86 DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE FRA
87 CORABI Sarah ITA
88 CLIENTI Costanza ITA
89 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
90 MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
91 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing IFA SGP
92 DERPA Katharina FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
93 PHILIPP Angelina TFC HANAU GER
94 BEARDMORE Emily FIGHTING FIT FC GBR
94 SNIAROWSKA Karolina AZS AWF WARSZAWA POL
96 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Sophia VEN
96 ZONI Anna FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
98 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC BERLIN GER
99 CURWEN Becci MILLFIELD SCHOOL GBR
100 SILK Georgia NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
101 COSTANTINI Philippine LE VESINET FRA
102 CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
103 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
104 TAJAN Morgane FRA
105 GRANVILLE Bronwen BATH SWORD CLUB GBR
106 MAGNE Lou FRA
106 PARRA Emily PAYS AIX FRA
108 CREMONESI Clarissa ITA
108 MASSAROTI Caterina SAM-B ESP
110 PRYTKOVA Arina NATIONAL TEAM RUS
111 RAIYAT Henna MUCH WENLOCK GBR
112 SOFRAN Teodora CS SATU MARE ROU
113 VAABEN Naja FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
114 THUET Melina ASM BELFORT FRA
115 BALLE Jennifer FECHTCENTRUM HALLE GER
116 MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE FRA
117 ROUSSEAU Marion TAMPON FRA
118 OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
119 GRONINGER Malina TFC HANAU GER
120 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
121 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan NEWHAM SWORDS GBR
122 LOUZOUN Zoe MONTREUIL CA FRA
123 COURNAC Alix TAMPON FRA
124 DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
125 SAVOYE Kylie LYON MDF FRA
126 CHEN Jingxuan IFA SGP
127 MARCOTTI Serena Luz LE VESINET FRA
128 BOUSSERON Elise MONACO FRA
129 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
130 LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA
131 QUERE Aziliz CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
132 CALERI Juliana ARG
133 CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE FRA
134 JOSSO Shirley MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
135 PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE FRA
136 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES MCB FRA
137 BONNET Ilona BLR FRA
138 CARVALHO Marta GCP POR
139 MEURISSE Scarlett COBHAM GBR
140 ZEYN Carla TFC HANAU GER
141 KOSTER Tessa SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
142 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA
143 MEYER Jade GBR
144 VELMA Emilia IRL
144 WONG Julia Mae Hui Min Z FENCING SGP
146 MEULENAAR Veerle SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
147 AMMER Lucy SC BERLIN GER
148 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN GER
149 ROBIN Eugenie MOZAC CE FRA
150 AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
151 GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal ALG
151 MINELLI Pilar ARG
153 ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA
154 BOUKHELIFA Silya CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
155 TOSUN Irem BURSA FERDI TUR
156 MANG Katharina EINTRACHT DUISBURG GER
157 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE EC FRA
157 ZEBBOUDJ Sonia ALG
159 GEROSIDERI Pinelopi OXI FLORINAS GRE
160 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
161 NG Kristal Z FENCING SGP
162 MANN Agnes FECHTCENTRUM HALLE GER
163 DIMAS Constanca GCP POR
164 DOLAN Phoebe FENCERS CLUB LONDON GBR
164 HADHRI Sarra TUN
166 APIDOPOULOU Antonia OXI FLORINAS GRE
167 STASCHEK Svenja FS TG WURZBURG GER
168 ARICI Miray Selin ASP SK TUR
168 GAUDIN Idrisia ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
170 BERTEAU Emma VANDOEUVRE FRA
171 DRESCHER Lea Sophie HANSEATISCHER FC LUB GER
172 MOHDHI Farah TUN
173 GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA
174 FENGER Filippa Dybdal HFK HELLERUP DEN
175 AVELAR Margarida GCP POR
176 BEZEMER Charlotte TER WEER NED
177 GOKCE Erem Ekin ASP SK TUR
177 KUM Seyhan Selay ASP SK TUR